Lowell (SF) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.88 | SB | Samantha Gee | 26th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
14.17 | SB | Breanna Lau | 42nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
15.01 | Christina Chan | 30th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
15.14 | Saphire Altamirano | 32nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
15.49 | SB | Latonya Muir | 40th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.90 | Alexis Yuen | 49th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.47 | SB | Samantha Gee | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.01 | w SB | Saphire Altamirano | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.04 | w | Latonya Muir | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.82 | Jessica-Yi Hu | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:42.10 | Connie Wu | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:51.76 | SB | Mirabel Adams | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:53.99 | SB | Amy Irias | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.28 | SB | Jenna Satovsky | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:57.20 | Jessica-Yi Hu | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:57.43 | Abigail Parker | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
6:08.57 | Mirabel Adams | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:11.71 | Mikaela Losekoot | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6:32.70 | SB | Amy Irias | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:35.03 | SB | Angelina Koroknay | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.51 | w SB | Celia Fong | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.08 | SB | Celia Fong | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.18 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.95 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Enya Larsen | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7.5 | Grace Chu | 44th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-6.25 | Grace Chu | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-6 | Megan Wong | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-4.75 | Megan Wong | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
26-5.5 | Yanette Tran | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.32 | Zi Xi Chen Mei | 78th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
13.41 | SB | Dexter Tu | 86th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.22 | w | Noah Louie | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
25.02 | Cade Hazelton | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.76 | Quinn Fitzsimmons | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.99 | Noah Louie | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
54.80 | Blake Wong | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
56.30 | SB | Matthew Kimotsuki | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.56 | Quinn Fitzsimmons | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
57.77 | Ryan H. Lee | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.93 | Gabriel Low | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.83 | Dylan Herring | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.38 | Elian Carvajal-Lomeli | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:30.38 | SB | Graham Witt | 51st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:19.64 | Oliver Witt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:32.95 | Benjamin Lester | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:36.71 | Paolo Canigiula | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4:38.66 | Jonah Waldman | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4:41.76 | Bruno Bartalos | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
5:16.18 | Graham Witt | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:16.57 | Asa Mentzel | 38th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:23.30 | Henry Pierce | 53rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:57.83 | Jacky Law | 91st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.95 | Max Bodden-Howard | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.14 | Max Bodden-Howard | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
48.80 | Jake Saje | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.11 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.43 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.25 | Ryan H. Lee | 52nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15-3.5 | Jake Saje | 60th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Isaiah Saraf | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-2 | Matthew Lee | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7.75 | Matthew Lee | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |