Polytechnic - Riverside (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2400 Meter Run | ||||
9:58.80 | SB | Josephine Madril | 16th | Results |
10:03.60 | SB | Luella Berg | 20th | Results |
10:10.20 | SB | Sophee Salcedo | 24th | Results |
10:41.20 | SB | Rylee Morrow | 45th | Results |
10:58.30 | SB | Olivia Bollenbach | 61st | Results |
10:59.30 | SB | Kayla Sturgis | 63rd | Results |
11:21.20 | SB | Anna Beran | 79th | Results |
11:41.50 | SB | Andrea Arce | 99th | Results |
12:02.00 | SB | Samantha Hermanson | 121st | Results |
13:12.90 | SB | Kaia Anaker | 149th | Results |
13:15.90 | SB | Kylee Christmas | 152nd | Results |
14:05.20 | SB | Olivia Melo | 166th | Results |
Three Mile Run | ||||
17:45.20 | Makayla Anderson | 8th | Results | |
19:09.60 | Nadia Munoz | 42nd | Results | |
19:31.50 | Samantha Cripps | 54th | Results | |
20:45.40 | Lorena Munoz | 106th | Results | |
20:52.90 | Keira Takenaga | 111th | Results | |
20:53.60 | Isabel Alarcon | 113th | Results | |
22:11.20 | Aryanna Gamboa | 143rd | Results | |
22:51.80 | Daphne Higham | 148th | Results | |
23:36.00 | Lucia Viramontes | 150th | Results | |
24:33.60 | Rylee Sturgis | 152nd | Results | |
24:35.90 | Sakura Snyder | 153rd | Results | |
28:20.00 | Keilanie Shoulder | 155th | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Results | |
2400 Meter Run | ||||
8:26.20 | SB | Kien Biggs | 15th | Results |
8:55.30 | SB | Nikolas Garcia-Ramirez | 55th | Results |
9:00.00 | SB | Wyatt Holmes | 60th | Results |
9:00.50 | SB | Noah Ramirez | 61st | Results |
9:07.80 | SB | Miles Watts | 77th | Results |
9:13.90 | SB | Ian Hickman | 84th | Results |
9:47.00 | SB | Aidan Christopher | 141st | Results |
10:03.10 | SB | Keaton Brown | 163rd | Results |
10:08.80 | SB | Emilio Scott | 176th | Results |
10:16.60 | SB | Vincent McPhee | 194th | Results |
10:18.30 | SB | Damien Villegas-Vega | 198th | Results |
Three Mile Run | ||||
16:12.80 | Diego Aguilera | 12th | D 1-2 | |
16:14.90 | Owen Weems | 15th | D 1-2 | |
16:44.60 | Eddie Garcia | 36th | D 1-2 | |
16:51.10 | Beckett Sullivan | 45th | D 1-2 | |
17:38.50 | Jace Deledonne | 99th | D 1-2 | |
17:46.80 | Micah Chandler | 111th | D 1-2 | |
17:53.00 | Alberto Perez | 121st | D 1-2 | |
18:50.70 | Joseph Lopez | 164th | D 1-2 | |
19:24.70 | William Firetag | 178th | D 1-2 | |
21:38.90 | Nathan Muro | 210th | D 1-2 | |
21:39.00 | Aiden Cochran | 211th | D 1-2 | |
22:30.70 | Brady Gless | 215th | D 1-2 |