California (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.28 | SB | Brittany Delgado | 28th | Finals | Combined Results |
14.65 | SB | Clair Schacher | 33rd | Finals | Combined Results |
14.76 | SB | Morgan Terranova | 29th | Finals | Combined Results |
15.58 | SB | Perla Garcia | 40th | Finals | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.79 | SB | Beatriz Galicia | 36th | Finals | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.97 | SB | Kristy Gonzalez | 22nd | Finals | Combined Results |
1:07.15 | SB | Beatriz Galicia | 17th | Finals | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.03 | SB | Mikaely Baca | 18th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:33.41 | SB | Breann Guzman | 15th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:40.25 | SB | Marilyn Vazquez | 27th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.57 | SB | Jessica Flores | 19th | Finals | Combined Results |
5:53.04 | SB | Maritza Reyes | 22nd | Finals | Combined Results |
6:12.92 | SB | Yessica Gaytan | 36th | Finals | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.44 | SB | Jessica Flores | 21st | Finals | Combined Results |
13:00.79 | SB | Cynthia Contreras | 16th | Finals | Combined Results |
13:50.80 | SB | Melissa Garcia | 28th | Finals | Combined Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.35 | SB | Angela Stonebraker | 25th | Finals | Combined Results |
20.11 | SB | Alisha Oseguera | 16th | Finals | Combined Results |
21.52 | SB | Gabrielle Ontiveros | 31st | Finals | Combined Results |
22.19 | SB | Jasmine Ascencio | 20th | Finals | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.43 | SB | Alisha Oseguera | 11th | Finals | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.10 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Morgan Terranova | 20th | Finals | Combined Results |
4-2 | SB | Jasmine Ascencio | 20th | Finals | Combined Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3 | SB | Clair Schacher | 21st | Finals | Combined Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Danelle Maldonado | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
80-9 | SB | Natalie Stehr | 17th | Finals | Combined Results |
80-0 | SB | Melissa Salas | 19th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-3 | SB | Jessica Montano | 28th | Finals | Combined Results |
20-8.75 | SB | Natalie Stehr | 30th | Finals | Combined Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.80 | SB | Terris Jones | 13th | Finals | Combined Results |
12.08 | SB | Christian Hernandez | 22nd | Finals | Combined Results |
12.18 | SB | Sean Quinones | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
12.86 | SB | Robby Johns | 39th | Finals | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.68 | SB | Dudley Gamino | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
24.29 | SB | Christian Hernandez | 20th | Finals | Combined Results |
25.38 | SB | Otto Prillwitz | 20th | Finals | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.86 | SB | Elias Rodriguez | 31st | Finals | Combined Results |
55.17 | SB | Otto Prillwitz | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.06 | SB | Jon Bazinet | 3rd | Finals | Combined Results |
2:06.54 | SB | Christian Lopez | 29th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:12.53 | SB | Michael Ellis | 55th | Finals | Combined Results |
2:18.35 | SB | Tim Guzman | 37th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.25 | SB | Edgar Mancilla | 26th | Finals | Combined Results |
5:00.40 | SB | Jon Salas | 35th | Finals | Combined Results |
10:49.63 | SB | Brandon Martinez | 33rd | Finals | Combined Results |
11:06.85 | SB | Nick Covarrubias | 41st | Finals | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:09.73 | SB | Elias Rodriguez | 20th | Finals | Combined Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.91 | SB | Michael Arceo | 35th | Finals | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.91 | SB | Michael Arceo | 21st | Finals | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.09 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-0.5 | SB | Terris Jones | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
16-1 | SB | Jj Rivers | 32nd | Finals | Combined Results |
16-0 | SB | Robby Johns | 33rd | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-6 | SB | Terris Jones | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Jeremy Silva | 15th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
110-5 | SB | Jp Santillan | 32nd | Finals | Combined Results |
91-4 | SB | Victor Lopez | 27th | Finals | Combined Results |
75-10 | SB | Joseph Zuniga | 38th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-2 | SB | Greg Martinez | 19th | Finals | Combined Results |
37-9 | SB | Alex Marentes | 26th | Finals | Combined Results |