Indian Springs (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.94 | h | Kiarah Rivers | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
14.44 | h SB | Dulce Acevedo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
18.64 | h SB | Angie Torres | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.54 | h | Kiarah Rivers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
30.64 | h SB | Dulce Acevedo | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
38.74 | h SB | Ammhy Ferrel | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.44 | h SB | Julie Chipre | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:22.84 | h SB | Emily Sanchez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:23.34 | h SB | Angie Torres | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:31.04 | h SB | Yuliana Cortez | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:40.24 | h SB | Amira Ambrossi | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.63 | Julie Chipre | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:24.83 | Emily Sanchez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:25.89 | Yuliana Cortez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:46.36 | Amira Ambrossi | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:48.67 | SB | Ammhy Ferrel | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
4:00.29 | SB | Emalin Sandoval | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:25.20 | Julie Chipre | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:52.77 | SB | Emily Sanchez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
7:19.73 | Yuliana Cortez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
7:21.60 | Katherine Gonzalez | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
8:04.00 | Amira Ambrossi | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:12.04 | h | Ammhy Ferrel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.74 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:35.46 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-3 | SB | Sole Hamilton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
9-7 | SB | Dulce Acevedo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
35-0 | Emalin Sandoval | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
14-3 | Emalin Sandoval | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.44 | h | Jose Carmello | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
12.44 | h SB | Mario Zelaya | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
12.84 | h SB | Nimo Neal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.94 | h | Jose Carmello | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
24.94 | h SB | Mario Zelaya | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
25.24 | h SB | Amyer Bellamy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
25.94 | h SB | Nimo Neal | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.74 | h | Amyer Bellamy | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
1:01.54 | h | Roberto Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:02.54 | h | Josue Ramirez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:10.74 | h | Demarcus Rivers | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:18.04 | h SB | Frankie Colunga | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.80 | SB | Francisco Romero | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
2:22.07 | SB | Eduardo Lara | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
2:34.44 | Roberto Lopez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:36.29 | Julian Montejano | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:39.01 | Josue Ramirez | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:41.15 | SB | Alexis Franco | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:41.51 | Gadiel Curiel | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:58.14 | Frankie Colunga | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:03.83 | SB | Charles Galvan | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
3:12.17 | SB | Anthony Mendoza | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.11 | SB | Eduardo Lara | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
5:08.45 | Francisco Romero | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:22.55 | Josue Ramirez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:48.20 | Julian Montejano | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:04.45 | Gadiel Curiel | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:10.27 | SB | Alexis Franco | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
6:16.54 | SB | Frankie Colunga | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
7:07.89 | SB | Nicholas Nadeau | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.14 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | SB | Mario Zelaya | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
14-9 | SB | Amyer Bellamy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
12-11 | SB | Markel Wooten | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
85-10 | Markel Wooten | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
74-8.5 | David Mejia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
65-4 | Byron Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
57-5 | SB | Giovannie Garcia | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
57-4 | Miguel Roman | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-6 | Byron Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
32-0 | Markel Wooten | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
31-6 | Giovannie Garcia | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
28-5 | SB | David Mejia | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
26-3 | Miguel Roman | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |