Mt. Carmel (SD) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | Tianna Ruskovich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.59 | Kassa Lake | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.92 | Joslyn Sykes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.08 | Margot Courtoglous | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.20 | SB | Nikki Stampfl | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.22 | Ally Ladrillono | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.31 | SB | Sophia Johnston | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.35 | Tianna Ruskovich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.38 | Kassa Lake | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.94 | Joslyn Sykes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28.98 | Sophia Johnston | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.53 | Margot Courtoglous | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.19 | SB | Ally Ladrillono | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.78 | SB | Jaymie Ruskovich | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:05.59 | SB | Breea Selbrede | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:16.20 | Emma Contreras | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.40 | Sydney Paul | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:32.28 | Roxy Hudson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:35.02 | Emma Turpin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:49.46 | Kali Olmsted | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:58.89 | Baylee Picard | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.28 | Sydney Paul | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:48.72 | Roxy Hudson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:13.27 | Kali Olmsted | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:30.73 | Baylee Picard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:27.37 | Anna Ensberg | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:44.89 | Emma Turpin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:12.47 | Breea Selbrede | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.92 | Sophia Truscott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.08 | Katie Trendel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.75 | SB | Maeve Buckley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.31 | Sophia Truscott | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55.14 | Katie Trendel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
56.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-1 | Ally Ladrillono | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | SB | Joslyn Sykes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13-7 | Katie Trendel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-7.5 | Margot Courtoglous | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
9-9 | Emma Contreras | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-0.75 | Delilah Menck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-11.25 | Kiahna Sales | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Meredith Wong | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
120-8 | SB | Madeleine Seabolt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
63-5 | Mia Robles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
59-4 | Amy Welsh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-9 | Madeleine Seabolt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-9.5 | Mia Robles | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21-10 | Amy Welsh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.65 | Jonathan Krynicki | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.02 | Cameron Taleghani | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.05 | SB | Darrin Parham | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.53 | William Cassell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.88 | SB | Noah Ruiz-Soto | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.74 | h | Jonathan Krynicki | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
23.90 | Jaden Calderon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23.96 | SB | Helmand Hatamy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.22 | Carlo Crouch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.72 | SB | Noah Ruiz-Soto | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.00 | Jaden Calderon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
53.56 | Helmand Hatamy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
53.97 | Khalil Washington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55.89 | Beck Schemenauer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
58.74 | Akinori Wada | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:02.50 | Gabe Ladrillono | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:02.54 | SB | Ethan Lance | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:02.58 | SB | Tait Logan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:02.82 | Tony Alcantar | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:05.00 | SB | Pierre Paye | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:05.03 | SB | Nicholas Chavez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:05.06 | SB | Nathan Klepper | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.67 | Max Schemenauer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:05.34 | Jacob San Jose | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:05.38 | SB | Aj Santos | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:06.59 | SB | Logan Schmid | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:09.68 | Joey Parks | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.72 | Owen Conner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:35.29 | Tommy Bell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:40.19 | SB | Max Schemenauer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:42.59 | SB | Derek Shi | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:51.74 | Beck Schemenauer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:54.11 | Jacob Simonson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:57.80 | SB | Tony Alcantar | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:59.48 | Cristian Embleton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:00.31 | Nathan Klepper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:05.76 | SB | Ethan Lance | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:06.53 | Pierre Paye | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:37.29 | Ben Koenig | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:04.19 | Tommy Bell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:22.81 | Owen Conner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:46.68 | SB | Aj Santos | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:21.83 | SB | Jacob San Jose | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.84 | Khalid Aldelaimi | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.04 | Akinori Wada | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.28 | Patrick Simpauco | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18.82 | Zachary Stevens | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.38 | Zachary Stevens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
44.45 | Khalid Aldelaimi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
44.51 | Akinori Wada | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
45.33 | Cameron Taleghani | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
45.99 | Patrick Simpauco | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:51.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1 | SB | Ahmed Hageb | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.75 | Ahmed Hageb | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-4 | Darrin Parham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16-0 | Carlo Crouch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-9 | SB | Tait Logan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-0.75 | Darrin Parham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
39-10 | SB | Ahmed Hageb | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-9 | Christian Saia | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8-9 | Noah Pearl | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8-3 | Andrew Hamby | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
86-9 | Kristian Ashbaugh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3 | Kristian Ashbaugh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |