Alisal (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.53 | Valerie Tena | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.86 | SB | Jocelyn Gabriel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.20 | Terra Ward | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33.37 | Valerie Tena | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34.39 | Isabella Sanchez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
38.93 | SB | Jocelyn Gabriel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.12 | SB | Terra Ward | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:19.85 | Isabella Sanchez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.13 | Abigail Bustamante | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:51.20 | SB | Anahi Rosas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:04.70 | Diana Martinez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:08.67 | Zamanta Garfias | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:13.23 | SB | Erika Garcia | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:19.34 | SB | Andrea Larios | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:39.69 | Miriam Salinas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.02 | SB | Anahi Rosas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:15.34 | Abigail Bustamante | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:36.87 | Diana Martinez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:48.08 | Dulce Rubio | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:57.01 | Zamanta Garfias | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:15.13 | Arleth Lobato | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:38.88 | Dulce Rubio | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16:08.55 | SB | Arleth Lobato | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.48 | Naomi Nolasco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.32 | Marisela Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:12.20 | Naomi Nolasco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:19.44 | Marisela Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.94 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:04.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5.25 | Mercedes Rosales | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-4 | Mercedes Rosales | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
44-10 | Shayra Garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
41-2 | Mercedes Rosales | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31-7 | Jocelyn Gabriel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-0 | Mercedes Rosales | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-0 | Jocelyn Gabriel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.97 | Juan Patino | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.39 | Jesus Maciel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.42 | SB | Ethan Arreguin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.40 | Armando Nava | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.87 | Josue Macias | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.00 | Juan Patino | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32.18 | Ethan Arreguin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.01 | Armando Nava | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:00.26 | Josue Macias | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.94 | Jose Velazquez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:17.03 | Joel Mendoza | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:22.26 | Angel Gonzalez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:40.71 | Alejandro Salinas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:41.70 | Hugo Jimenez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:43.40 | Nathaniel Ruiz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.65 | Jose Velazquez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:10.75 | Angel Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:12.20 | Leonel Garibay | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:18.58 | Alexis A Perez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:18.83 | Erik Luna | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:19.64 | Emiliano Ramirez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:21.05 | SB | Joel Mendoza | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:38.41 | Jaime Tena | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:00.11 | Hugo Jimenez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:35.03 | Leonel Garibay | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11:48.13 | SB | Erik Luna | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:51.39 | Alexis A Perez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:02.29 | Emiliano Ramirez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:29.45 | Jaime Tena | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.54 | Edward Truong | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.75 | Bryan Castillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30.25 | SB | Angel Solano | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.05 | Bryan Castillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
49.27 | Edward Truong | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.66 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1 | SB | Edward Truong | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
14-0 | SB | Angel Gonzalez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-9.25 | SB | Ethan Arreguin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11-3.5 | SB | Juan Patino | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9.5 | SB | Bryan Castillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
66-2 | Jesus Maciel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-10 | Jesus Maciel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |