Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Max Thomas 11 Servite 10.91 1.7
2 Alex Skalmowski 10 Servite 11.29 1.7
3 Mason Torres 11 Los Alamitos 12.08 1.7
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Gossett 12 Los Alamitos 11.85 1.2
2 Matthew Thomas 11 Los Alamitos 12.21 1.2
3 Devin Amaya 11 Los Alamitos 12.43 1.2
4 Justin Rush 12 Los Alamitos 12.51 1.2
5 Cole Miller 10 Los Alamitos 12.80 1.2
6 Jackson Wittenberg 11 Los Alamitos 13.31 1.2
7 Jonathan Serrato 11 Los Alamitos 13.78 1.2
Frosh/Soph Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Anders Jew 10 Los Alamitos 12.07 1.6
2 Arjun Ghosh 9 Los Alamitos 12.30 1.6
3 Michael Henderson 10 Los Alamitos 12.73 1.6
4 Jackson Hammond 9 Los Alamitos 12.89 1.6
5 Ethan Winn 10 Los Alamitos 13.15 1.6
6 Guy Trimble 9 Los Alamitos 13.26 1.7
7 Jacob Moya 9 Los Alamitos 13.31 1.6
8 Anton Vu 9 Los Alamitos 13.38 1.6
9 Tyson Scott 10 Los Alamitos 13.45 1.6
10 Ethan Quezada 9 Los Alamitos 13.49 1.6
11 James Lee 10 Los Alamitos 13.53 1.7
12 Matthew Andrews 10 Los Alamitos 13.83 1.7
13 Jacob Nguyen 10 Los Alamitos 14.29 1.7
14 Alec Keck 9 Los Alamitos 15.58 1.7
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Max Thomas 11 Servite 22.46 1.4
2 Mason Torres 11 Los Alamitos 24.77 1.4
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Gossett 12 Los Alamitos 24.67 0.2
2 Matthew Thomas 11 Los Alamitos 24.78 0.2
3 Justin Rush 12 Los Alamitos 25.45 0.2
4 Devin Amaya 11 Los Alamitos 25.67 0.2
5 Jaelyn Miller 10 Los Alamitos 25.83 0.2
6 Cole Miller 10 Los Alamitos 26.37 0.2
7 Jackson Wittenberg 11 Los Alamitos 27.47 1.8
8 Jonathan Park 11 Los Alamitos 27.56 0.2
9 Jonathan Serrato 11 Los Alamitos 29.14 1.8
Frosh/Soph Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Anders Jew 10 Los Alamitos 25.40 0.9
2 Michael Henderson 10 Los Alamitos 26.26 0.9
3 Dean Mac 10 Los Alamitos 26.75 0.9
4 Ethan Winn 10 Los Alamitos 27.25 0.9
5 Jackson Hammond 9 Los Alamitos 27.99 1.0
6 James Lee 10 Los Alamitos 28.38 0.9
7 Anton Vu 9 Los Alamitos 28.71 0.9
8 Ethan Quezada 9 Los Alamitos 28.74 1.0
9 Matthew Andrews 10 Los Alamitos 28.88 0.9
10 Jacob Nguyen 10 Los Alamitos 29.70 0.9
11 Alec Keck 9 Los Alamitos 34.02 1.0
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carlo Reyes 12 Los Alamitos 52.38
2 Sebastian Martinez 12 Los Alamitos 1:02.25
3 Jonathan Park 11 Los Alamitos 1:04.45
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaelyn Miller 10 Los Alamitos 59.12
Frosh/Soph Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dean Mac 10 Los Alamitos 59.87
2 Jacob Moya 9 Los Alamitos 1:00.92
3 Zachary Barrett 9 Los Alamitos 1:01.02
4 Ethan Mayer 9 Los Alamitos 1:04.80
5 Jacob Mayer 10 Los Alamitos 1:08.31
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jared Steins 11 Servite 2:06.32
2 Andrew Calle 12 Servite 2:07.82
3 Michael Guerra 10 Servite 2:24.29
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brandon DeMarco 11 Los Alamitos 2:12.30
2 Ben Martins 11 Servite 2:24.92
3 Andrew Gutierrez 11 Los Alamitos 2:26.50
4 Anthony Moore 10 Servite 2:28.25
5 Charlie Kohaut 11 Servite 2:34.09
6 Mateo Licea 11 Servite 2:41.71
7 Nick Pasquinelli 11 Servite 3:00.02
Frosh/Soph Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zachary Nakada 10 Los Alamitos 2:17.30
2 Isaac Parhami 9 Los Alamitos 2:22.24
3 Kenji Swun 10 Los Alamitos 2:22.50
4 Joshua Gonzalez 10 Los Alamitos 2:23.45
5 Josh Siebert 9 Servite 2:28.81
6 Joshua Huq 9 Los Alamitos 2:29.44
7 Charles Villegas 9 Los Alamitos 2:30.60
8 Gavin Ordinario 9 Los Alamitos 2:32.22
9 Justin Song 10 Los Alamitos 2:33.49
10 Keita Bengs 9 Los Alamitos 2:33.56
11 Aden Diaz 10 Servite 2:41.18
12 Juan Carrion 9 Los Alamitos 2:43.08
13 Johnathan Flaim 9 Los Alamitos 2:43.51
14 Andrew Mendez 9 Los Alamitos 2:44.03
15 Pierson Lumaya 9 Los Alamitos 2:44.85
16 Michael Yoon 9 Los Alamitos 2:47.58
17 Tristan Carter 10 Los Alamitos 2:52.50
18 Nathan Yee 9 Los Alamitos 2:56.32
19 Owen Silverman 9 Los Alamitos 3:03.00
20 Andrew Bensavage 9 Los Alamitos 3:31.35
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jared Steins 11 Servite 4:58.38
2 Andrew Calle 12 Servite 4:58.67
3 Michael Guerra 10 Servite 5:06.64
4 Jacob Lebovitz 12 Los Alamitos 5:16.78
5 Owen Ryan 12 Los Alamitos 5:28.82
Junior Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Sandoval 11 Los Alamitos 5:15.32
2 Ben Martins 11 Servite 5:19.05
3 Anthony Moore 10 Servite 5:29.66
4 John Paul Beerer 11 Servite 5:31.14
5 Charlie Kohaut 11 Servite 5:39.69
6 Mateo Licea 11 Servite 5:59.25
7 Nick Pasquinelli 11 Servite 6:26.98
Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zachary Nakada 10 Los Alamitos 4:55.45
2 Daniel Mastick 10 Los Alamitos 5:10.07
3 Jacob Ratzlaff 9 Servite 5:10.62
4 Josh Siebert 9 Servite 5:27.92
5 Joshua Gonzalez 10 Los Alamitos 5:33.21
6 Charles Villegas 9 Los Alamitos 5:38.50
7 Ethan Mayer 9 Los Alamitos 5:40.21
8 Ethan Becker 9 Los Alamitos 5:46.77
9 Kai Bursinger 10 Los Alamitos 5:46.99
10 Max Kubis 10 Los Alamitos 5:48.82
11 Aden Diaz 10 Servite 5:55.48
12 Jacob Mayer 10 Los Alamitos 5:57.21
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Elijah Sandoval 12 Servite 16.01 1.6
2 Brad Riehl 12 Servite 16.05 1.6
Frosh/Soph Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kyle Kleiman 10 Los Alamitos 22.26 1.6
2 Mateo Pellegrino 9 Los Alamitos 23.50 1.6
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lincoln Marschall 11 Los Alamitos 42.02
Frosh/Soph Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mateo Pellegrino 9 Los Alamitos 49.73
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Servite 43.04
2 Los Alamitos 44.89
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Los Alamitos 48.55
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Chavez 11 Los Alamitos 41-03.00
2 Zachary Gonzalez 10 Los Alamitos 37-08.00
3 Cameron Williams 11 Los Alamitos 33-02.50
4 Brandon Rodriguez 10 Los Alamitos 30-11.50
5 Garrett Blanchard 9 Los Alamitos 30-07.25
6 Parker Kurz 10 Los Alamitos 30-05.00
7 Aidan Auner 11 Servite 30-03.00
8 Cade Powell 10 Los Alamitos 28-05.50
9 Andrew Mendez 9 Los Alamitos 27-05.00
10 Konstant Georgakopoulos 10 Los Alamitos 24-03.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zachary Gonzalez 10 Los Alamitos 116-07
2 Cade Powell 10 Los Alamitos 84-02
3 Aidan Auner 11 Servite 78-01
4 Daniel Chavez 11 Los Alamitos 75-00
5 Christopher Wilkins 11 Los Alamitos 70-11
6 Parker Kurz 10 Los Alamitos 69-04
7 Brandon Rodriguez 10 Los Alamitos 68-05
8 Garrett Blanchard 9 Los Alamitos 57-10
9 Konstant Georgakopoulos 10 Los Alamitos 44-08
10 Anthony Mentas 10 Los Alamitos .50
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Williams 11 Los Alamitos 5-06.00
1 Jackson Fitzgerald 10 Los Alamitos 5-06.00
1 Brock Hurt 10 Los Alamitos 5-06.00
4 Muluken Wempe 11 Los Alamitos 5-02.00
4 Bradly Wang Servite 5-02.00
4 Ian Margetis 12 Los Alamitos 5-02.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Brok 11 Los Alamitos 14-09.00
2 Jackson Fitzgerald 10 Los Alamitos 12-00.00
3 Andrew Horvatin 10 Los Alamitos 11-06.00
4 Michael Cernius 11 Servite 10-00.00
5 Ryan Larsen 9 Los Alamitos 9-06.00
6 John Paul Beerer 11 Servite 6-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hans Garcia 12 Servite 20-05.75
2 Jackson Fitzgerald 10 Los Alamitos 18-09.00
3 Muluken Wempe 11 Los Alamitos 18-04.00
4 Michael Daskalakis 12 Servite 17-10.00
5 Bradly Wang Servite 17-08.50
6 Brock Hurt 10 Los Alamitos 17-05.00
7 Cameron Williams 11 Los Alamitos 17-02.00
8 Matthew Borkovich 12 Los Alamitos 17-00.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Muluken Wempe 11 Los Alamitos 38-01.00
2 Brock Hurt 10 Los Alamitos 36-06.00
3 Matthew Borkovich 12 Los Alamitos 36-02.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tabitha Hines 10 Los Alamitos 13.29 1.5
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kaylie Nguyen 11 Los Alamitos 14.36 1.2
2 Kelsey Little 11 Los Alamitos 16.07 1.2
Frosh/Soph Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Hartman 10 Los Alamitos 13.75 1.6
2 Aubrielle Walker 10 Los Alamitos 14.59 1.6
3 Sara Gielow 10 Los Alamitos 14.95 1.6
4 Ellis Duff 9 Los Alamitos 15.25 1.6
5 Leah Rojo 9 Los Alamitos 15.59 1.6
6 Breanna Segura 10 Los Alamitos 15.77 1.6
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tabitha Hines 10 Los Alamitos 28.04
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kaylie Nguyen 11 Los Alamitos 30.72 2.0
2 Kelsey Little 11 Los Alamitos 34.26 2.0
Frosh/Soph Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Hartman 10 Los Alamitos 28.81 0.7
2 Sarah Martinez 9 Los Alamitos 30.20 0.7
3 Aubrielle Walker 10 Los Alamitos 30.89 0.7
4 Ellis Duff 9 Los Alamitos 32.63 0.7
5 Leah Rojo 9 Los Alamitos 32.76 0.7
6 Sara Gielow 10 Los Alamitos 32.92 0.7
7 Breanna Segura 10 Los Alamitos 35.24 0.7
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooklyn Davis 10 Los Alamitos 1:02.29
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Keil 9 Los Alamitos 1:10.90
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hallie Muniz 9 Los Alamitos 2:28.80
2 Maria Halfhill 12 Los Alamitos 2:34.33
3 Kaya Guerrero 12 Los Alamitos 2:40.35
4 Ava Faris 12 Los Alamitos 3:05.96
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Riley Silverman 10 Los Alamitos 2:47.58
2 Katherine Kussler 12 Los Alamitos 3:24.80
3 Iris Chao 12 Los Alamitos 3:26.48
4 Hannah Fackrell 11 Los Alamitos 3:32.41
5 Chrysti Takayesu 11 Los Alamitos 3:41.67
Frosh/Soph Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nicole Le 10 Los Alamitos 2:40.35
2 Sydnie Lobo 10 Los Alamitos 2:47.58
3 Kiana Low 10 Los Alamitos 3:01.20
4 Lauren DiMiceli 9 Los Alamitos 3:05.96
5 Ruby Flaim 9 Los Alamitos 3:08.17
6 Leilani Moore 9 Los Alamitos 3:16.96
7 Reanne Robinson 9 Los Alamitos 3:19.91
8 Mona Taylor 9 Los Alamitos 3:24.80
9 Mariane Chung 9 Los Alamitos 3:26.48
10 Avery Olmscheid 9 Los Alamitos 3:27.17
11 Sineem Majeed 9 Los Alamitos 3:32.41
12 Sela Moore 9 Los Alamitos 3:41.67
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaitlyn McQuillen 9 Los Alamitos 5:43.50
2 Ava Faris 12 Los Alamitos 5:52.32
Junior Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nicole Massoumi 12 Los Alamitos 6:07.34
2 Katherine Kussler 12 Los Alamitos 6:07.46
3 Iris Chao 12 Los Alamitos 6:33.23
Frosh/Soph Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Milly Verdugo 9 Los Alamitos 6:07:57.59
2 Nicole Le 10 Los Alamitos 6:08:17.73
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Selah Toler 11 Los Alamitos 19.87
2 Meilani Barcinas-Dixon 11 Los Alamitos 21.34
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Selah Toler 11 Los Alamitos 53.93
2 Mackenzie Kirk 11 Los Alamitos 58.13
3 Meilani Barcinas-Dixon 11 Los Alamitos 1:01.55
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Los Alamitos 49.69
Frosh/Soph Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Los Alamitos 59.26
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Hofland 10 Los Alamitos 33-07.00
2 Kimberly Beach 11 Los Alamitos 29-02.50
3 Hannah Sokol 11 Los Alamitos 28-07.50
4 Karli Engel 9 Los Alamitos 27-02.00
5 Lily Ellis 9 Los Alamitos 26-00.00
6 Paige Wilson 9 Los Alamitos 23-04.00
7 Audrey Savedra 9 Los Alamitos 21-02.00
8 Sydney Kendler 9 Los Alamitos 18-05.00
9 Lindsay Kendler 11 Los Alamitos 11-10.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Hofland 10 Los Alamitos 99-11
2 Paige Wilson 9 Los Alamitos 95-06
3 Kimberly Beach 11 Los Alamitos 93-08
4 Hannah Sokol 11 Los Alamitos 93-00
5 Karli Engel 9 Los Alamitos 83-04
6 Lily Ellis 9 Los Alamitos 82-05
7 Audrey Savedra 9 Los Alamitos 60-03
8 Sydney Kendler 9 Los Alamitos 43-08
9 Lindsay Kendler 11 Los Alamitos 32-01
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Kirk 11 Los Alamitos 4-10.00
2 Khamrynn Saunders 11 Los Alamitos 4-06.00
3 Jayla Rowland 9 Los Alamitos 4-02.00
3 Annika Jew 9 Los Alamitos 4-02.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordyn Cruz 11 Los Alamitos 9-06.00
2 Lauren Cline 10 Los Alamitos 7-06.00
3 Kirsten Roeder 10 Los Alamitos 7-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Kirk 11 Los Alamitos 16-01.00
2 Khamrynn Saunders 11 Los Alamitos 14-08.75
3 Madison McNeil 12 Los Alamitos 14-05.50
4 Serenity McKinley 12 Los Alamitos 13-11.50
5 Annika Jew 9 Los Alamitos 12-09.00
6 Leah Rojo 9 Los Alamitos 12-05.25
7 Jayla Rowland 9 Los Alamitos 11-06.50
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Kirk 11 Los Alamitos 33-05.75
2 Khamrynn Saunders 11 Los Alamitos 28-09.00
3 Madison McNeil 12 Los Alamitos 28-03.00
4 Serenity McKinley 12 Los Alamitos 27-00.00