Dan Gabor Invitational 2021

Pleasanton, CA

Complete

Diablo Timing
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 California High (Nc)  'A'                             50.55  
  2 California High (Nc)  'B'                             56.99  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Madelyn          11 Monte Vista              63.27   3 
  2 Ziblatt, Mia              10 California               64.42   3 
  3 Stock, Jesse              10 Monte Vista              64.89   3 
  4 McGowan, Natalia           9 Monte Vista              70.86   3 
  5 Holmes, Sydney            12 Dublin                   73.81   1 
  6 Ochoa, Isabel              9 Dublin                   74.46   3 
  7 Chavarria, Alely          10 Dublin                   75.85   2 
  8 Ibarra, Mia               10 Dublin                   77.62   3 
  9 Chee, Kathryn              9 Dublin                   78.49   2 
 10 Patel, Palna               9 Dublin                 1:24.84   2 
 11 Jaigopi, Teju             11 Dublin                 1:26.74   2 
 12 Vakula, Jayathi            9 Dublin                 1:33.04   2 
 13 Lee, Anastasia            10 Dublin                 1:37.68   2 
 14 Ghosh, Anwesha             9 Dublin                 1:42.58   3 
 15 Jain, Dikshita             9 Dublin                 1:53.93   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yara, Manogya             11 Dublin                   50.26   3 
  2 Muller, Cole              12 California               51.06   3 
  3 Das, Bibek                10 Dublin                   52.73   3 
  4 McPherson, Declan         10 Amador Valley            56.51   3 
  5 Shavies, Joshua           11 California               57.90   3 
  6 Smyth, Gavin              12 Monte Vista              60.36   2 
  7 Saini, Dev                10 Dublin                   60.70   3 
  8 Vedamurthy, Bilva          9 Monte Vista              61.80   2 
  9 Vergara, Lucas            11 Dublin                   62.55   3 
 10 Alini, Dorian              9 Dublin                   64.18   1 
 11 Sommer, Joshua             9 Dublin                   66.63   1 
 12 Pala, Pratheek             9 Dublin                   66.69   1 
 13 Bhat, Samarth             10 Dublin                   67.73   1 
 14 Bijlani, Kaii             10 Dublin                   69.63   2 
 15 Jain, Madhiyougi          10 Dublin                   70.61   1 
 16 Leow, Elliott             10 Dublin                   71.55   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Champion, Leila           10 California               12.57   1.5  8 
  2 Fillari, Antonina         12 Dublin                   12.78   1.5  8 
  3 Peters, Cate              10 Monte Vista              13.06   1.5  8 
  4 Ochoa, Isela              12 Dublin                   13.17   0.8  7 
  5 Economos, Ella            10 Monte Vista              13.20   1.1  1 
  6 Lanza, Jasmine            10 California               13.42   1.5  8 
  7 Chen, Michelle            11 Dublin                   13.48   1.5  8 
  8 Garrison, Lanae           10 Dublin                   13.61   0.8  7 
  9 Liao, Amelia              12 Dublin                   13.65   0.8  7 
 10 Lum, Kiana                11 Amador Valley            13.73   1.5  8 
 11 Kabanova, Arisha          11 California               13.80   0.8  7 
 12 Loo, Caitlyn              11 Dublin                   13.83   0.8  7 
 13 Williams, Daya            10 Dublin                   13.93   1.5  8 
 14 Holmes, Sydney            12 Dublin                   14.07   1.1  1 
 15 Rajsekar, Sharanika       10 California               14.24   0.8  7 
 16 Adamos, Alaina            12 Dublin                   14.31   0.8  7 
 17 Okwudiafor Johnson, Rach  10 Dublin                   14.42   0.3  6 
 18 Tran, Erika               11 Dublin                   14.48  -0.6  5 
 19 Sarwar, Aiza              11 Dublin                   14.55  -0.6  5 
 20 Pradhan, Rianna           12 Dublin                   14.66   0.3  6 
 21 Carter, Sarah             11 Amador Valley            14.76   0.3  6 
 22 Olguin, Ava               10 California               14.85   0.3  6 
 23 Katragadda, Veda          11 Amador Valley            14.91   0.3  6 
 24 Chavarria, Alely          10 Dublin                   15.04  -1.2  2 
 25 Azimi, Zayna              11 Amador Valley            15.19  -0.6  5 
 26 Ku, Audrey                10 Amador Valley            15.26   0.3  6 
 27 Ochoa, Isabel              9 Dublin                   15.33   1.1  1 
 28 Ibarra, Mia               10 Dublin                   15.43  -0.6  5 
 29 Autrand, Sofia            10 California               15.55  -0.6  5 
 30 Chee, Kathryn              9 Dublin                   15.62   1.1  1 
 31 Smith, Daniella           10 Amador Valley            15.73   1.0  4 
 32 Clinton, Amelia           11 Amador Valley            15.79   0.3  6 
 33 Overton, Cameron          11 Dublin                   16.21   0.6  3  16.202
 34 Hu, Kacie                  9 Amador Valley            16.21   1.0  4  16.208
 35 Telli, Giulia              9 Amador Valley            16.29  -1.2  2 
 36 Peruvemba, Namitha        10 Amador Valley            16.65   0.6  3 
 37 Jaigopi, Teju             11 Dublin                   16.73   1.1  1 
 38 Patel, Palna               9 Dublin                   16.93   1.1  1 
 39 Fernandez, Ava            10 Amador Valley            17.11  -1.2  2 
 40 Yang, Juliana              9 Amador Valley            17.71   1.0  4 
 41 Kent, Abigail              9 Amador Valley            17.98   1.0  4 
 42 Lee, Anastasia            10 Dublin                   18.31   1.1  1 
 43 Diwa, Julianna             9 Amador Valley            18.49   1.0  4 
 44 Jain, Dikshita             9 Dublin                   22.13   1.1  1 
 45 Vakula, Jayathi            9 Dublin                   22.33  -1.2  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kasam, Anish              11 Dublin                   11.44   0.2 10 
  2 Lester, Timothy           11 Amador Valley            11.45   0.2 10  11.445
  3 Gaskell, Andrew           12 Monte Vista              11.45   0.2 10  11.448
  4 Masubuchi, Takehiro       11 Dublin                   11.47   0.2 10 
  5 Oliver, Tristan           11 Dublin                   11.61   0.2 10 
  6 Defreeuw, Ryan            12 Monte Vista              11.98   2.0  9 
  7 Siljeg, Stefan            12 Dublin                   12.03   2.0  9 
  8 Lee, Patrick              10 California               12.20   2.0  9 
  9 Guinther, Sebastian       10 Dublin                   12.25   0.2 10 
 10 Corpuz, Justin            11 Amador Valley            12.32   2.0  9 
 11 Sanchez, Peter            11 Amador Valley            12.37   2.0  9  12.364
 12 Leslie, Aiden             11 Monte Vista              12.37   0.3  8  12.370
 13 Cheong, Matthew           10 Monte Vista              12.45   1.3  7  12.446
 14 Kwan, Seth                10 Dublin                   12.45   0.3  8  12.447
 15 Kasthuri, Arjun           10 Monte Vista              12.54   2.0  9 
 16 Mah, Samuel               10 Amador Valley            12.57   1.3  7 
 17 Vaccaro, Dominic          11 California               12.72   0.2 10 
 18 Sapugay, Mark             11 Dublin                   12.74   0.3  8 
 19 Chang, Charles            10 Monte Vista              12.80   1.3  7 
 20 Green, Elliot             10 Amador Valley            12.99  -0.8  4 
 21 Tseng, Caleb              10 Monte Vista              13.03   0.7  2 
 22 Jones, Jaxon              11 Monte Vista              13.17   1.3  7 
 23 Kottakota, Rishabh        11 Amador Valley            13.18   0.5  6 
 24 Vergara, Lucas            11 Dublin                   13.20   0.3  8 
 25 Pithadiya, Siddhant       10 Amador Valley            13.23  -0.8  4 
 26 Hammond, Edison           11 Amador Valley            13.25   0.3  8 
 27 Betker, Landon            11 Amador Valley            13.42   0.5  6 
 28 Seo, Matthew               9 Amador Valley            13.50  -0.8  4 
 29 Koelle-Pittel, Jacob      11 Granada                  13.53   2.0  9 
 30 Hu, Michael               10 Amador Valley            13.54   0.5  6 
 31 Joseph, Savio             10 Amador Valley            13.58   1.3  7 
 32 Pang, Si tan               9 Amador Valley            13.75   1.3  7 
 33 Ilkal, Aayan               9 Amador Valley            13.86  -0.5  3 
 34 Alini, Dorian              9 Dublin                   13.91   0.7  2 
 35 Yan, Andrew               10 Amador Valley            13.97  -0.5  3 
 36 Kadari, Jacob             10 Amador Valley            14.12  -0.5  3 
 37 Cowan, Adam                9 Amador Valley            14.13   0.3  8  14.128
 37 Chenna, Ashish            10 Amador Valley            14.13   0.7  2  14.128
 39 Pala, Pratheek             9 Dublin                   14.14   0.7  2 
 40 Zong, Weston               9 Amador Valley            14.18  -0.5  3  14.172
 41 Jaladi, Krishi             9 Amador Valley            14.18   1.2  5  14.178
 42 Mitra, Saagnik            10 Amador Valley            14.28  -0.8  4 
 43 Dai, Joe                  10 Amador Valley            14.29  -0.8  4 
 44 Bach, William             11 Amador Valley            14.36   1.3  7 
 45 Jain, Madhiyougi          10 Dublin                   14.47   0.7  1 
 46 Shah, Kush                10 Amador Valley            14.53  -0.5  3 
 47 Bijlani, Kaii             10 Dublin                   14.66   0.7  1 
 48 Gogineni, Sai Sohan        9 Amador Valley            14.85   1.2  5 
 49 Bhat, Samarth             10 Dublin                   14.88   0.7  1 
 50 Chatterjee, Akash          9 Amador Valley            14.89   0.5  6 
 51 Ganesh, Krrish             9 Amador Valley            15.15   0.7  2 
 52 Li, Handson               10 Amador Valley            15.27  -0.5  3 
 53 Leow, Elliott             10 Dublin                   15.28   0.7  1 
 54 Yoon, SungJu               9 Amador Valley            15.33   1.2  5 
 55 Puli, Jai                 11 Amador Valley            15.58   0.7  2 
 56 Dixit, Runab               9 Amador Valley            15.81   1.2  5 
 57 Tsay, Henry                9 Amador Valley            15.82  -0.8  4 
 58 Gamoji, Kamal             11 Amador Valley            15.85   0.7  2 
 59 Arora, Avi                 9 Amador Valley            16.87  -0.5  3 
 60 Chen, Anthony              9 Amador Valley            16.92   0.5  6 
 61 Sommer, Joshua             9 Dublin                   16.94   0.7  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lampsas, Mara             11 California               49.15   3 
  2 Dote, Kiara               11 Amador Valley            51.59   3 
  3 Hardesty, Olivia          11 Granada                  52.52   3 
  4 DeMello, Kira             10 Granada                  53.58   3 
  5 Leak, Jordyn              11 Granada                  53.89   1 
  6 Wright, Haley             11 Granada                  54.00   2 
  7 Baxter, Harris            10 Granada                  54.20   3 
  8 Vannoni, Sara             10 Amador Valley            54.34   3 
  9 Hahn, Sydney              11 Granada                  55.14   1 
 10 Lee, Kara                 12 California               55.72   3 
 11 Pulido, Sophia            12 Granada                  55.80   2 
 12 Pham, Rose                11 Granada                  57.66   2 
 13 Cassetti, Emily           12 Amador Valley            58.80   3 
 14 Khoury, Alexandria        11 Granada                  59.63   2 
 15 Guerra, Rachel            11 Granada                  61.62   2 
 16 Demarest, Audrey          12 Granada                  70.26   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kluball, Miles            12 Granada                  43.73  
  2 Lazon, Matias             11 California               44.82  
  3 Lucero, Evan              10 Amador Valley            48.05  
  4 Baudin, Jason             10 Amador Valley            48.20  
  5 Beckley, Daniel           10 Amador Valley            48.82  
  6 Fidone, Giovanni          10 Amador Valley            49.06  
  7 Mori, John                11 Granada                  59.41  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dublin High School (Nc)  'A'                        4:29.80  
  2 Dublin High School (Nc)  'B'                        4:56.71  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dublin High School (Nc)  'A'                        3:31.02  
  2 Dublin High School (Nc)  'B'                        3:56.16  
  3 Monte Vista High (Nc)  'A'                          4:01.64  
  4 Amador Valley High School (Nc)  'D'                 4:07.51  
  5 Amador Valley High School (Nc)  'B'                 4:17.66  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barron, Jana               9 Granada                5:11.31   3 
  2 Hill, Shae                12 Granada                5:12.03   3 
  3 Pogue, Kinsey             11 Monte Vista            5:20.43   3 
  4 Melcher, Elizabeth        11 Granada                5:22.94   3 
  5 Binder, Abby              12 Monte Vista            5:25.81   3 
  6 Brear, Elisa              11 Monte Vista            5:27.85   3 
  7 Chavez, Madison           11 California             5:28.57   3 
  8 Moran, Abigail            11 Monte Vista            5:30.35   3 
  9 Lew, Shelby               10 Monte Vista            5:31.63   3 
 10 Small, Taya               11 Amador Valley          5:37.40   3 
 11 Kiepen, Jules             11 Monte Vista            5:39.46   3 
 12 Versteeg, Dahlia          10 Amador Valley          5:42.42   2 
 13 Lnenicka, Mia              9 Granada                5:43.79   2 
 14 Lin, Jenny                11 California             5:48.06   3 
 15 Ghoshal, Ariya            10 Monte Vista            5:53.65   2 
 16 Jennings, Tessa            9 Amador Valley          5:57.66   2 
 17 Lai, Katie                11 Dublin                 6:01.89   3 
 18 Weckwerth, Katherine      12 Amador Valley          6:02.16   2 
 19 Rosenberg, Alexis         10 Granada                6:03.66   2 
 20 Ren, Alexandra            11 California             6:05.73   2 
 21 Delgado, Elissa           10 Dublin                 6:06.35   2 
 22 Kern, Carly               11 California             6:07.73   2 
 23 Srivastava, Yashvi        10 Dublin                 6:09.67   1 
 24 Kalin, Sidney             11 Monte Vista            6:11.39   2 
 25 Walker, Molly             11 Granada                6:12.50   2 
 26 Lau, Elizabeth            11 Granada                6:12.52   2 
 27 Liem, Madeleine           12 California             6:21.42   3 
 28 Hong, Lois                11 Amador Valley          6:23.87   2 
 29 Ackermann, Audrey          9 California             6:25.47   1 
 30 Melvin, Anna              10 California             6:28.27   2 
 31 Zuniga, Milla             10 Amador Valley          6:29.32   2 
 32 Yoon, HeeJee              10 Amador Valley          6:30.64   2 
 33 Gupta, Shriya             11 Dublin                 6:30.77   1 
 34 Fong, Kayla                9 California             6:36.76   1 
 35 Shangle, Trisha           11 Dublin                 6:40.39   2 
 36 Gilman, Michelle          11 Dublin                 6:48.65   1 
 37 Manesh, Maya              12 Dublin                 6:49.64   1 
 38 Duree, Heather            10 Granada                6:51.55   1 
 39 Laperle, Molly               Granada                7:12.79   1 
 40 Bondale, Nikita           12 Amador Valley          7:31.12   2 
 41 Sundar, Sahana            10 Amador Valley          8:25.47   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houston, Euan             12 Amador Valley          4:27.37   6 
  2 Ruckmann-Barnes, Roland   10 Granada                4:29.45   6 
  3 Trampe, Daniel            11 Dublin                 4:29.76   6 
  4 Mathur, Aakersh           12 Monte Vista            4:32.67   6 
  5 Soriano, Farin            10 Granada                4:35.43   6 
  6 Loughery, John            11 Monte Vista            4:36.58   6 
  7 Leahey, Brendan           12 Monte Vista            4:36.71   6 
  8 Chiba, Wesley             12 Granada                4:37.15   6 
  9 Young, Grayson            12 Dublin                 4:37.39   5 
 10 Galicia-Thomas, Kelly     12 Granada                4:38.24   5 
 11 Sarda, Aryan              11 California             4:41.63   5 
 12 Shangle, Suvan            11 Dublin                 4:42.98   5 
 13 Manjrekar, Sharvin        11 Dublin                 4:43.64   4 
 14 Alm, Matthew              11 California             4:45.30   5 
 15 Turpin, Joshua            11 Dublin                 4:45.83   6 
 16 Giannini, Vincent         11 Dublin                 4:45.92   5 
 17 Dube, Ryan                11 California             4:46.07   5 
 18 Singh, Eeshan              9 Granada                4:46.17   5 
 19 Manley, Liam              10 Granada                4:47.18   5 
 20 Sitter, Robert            11 Amador Valley          4:48.14   5 
 21 Wu, Luke                  12 Dublin                 4:48.17   5 
 22 Krewson, Bryan            12 Granada                4:48.92   5 
 23 Turpin, Cole              11 Dublin                 4:49.55   6 
 24 Munoz Arroyo, Diego       10 Dublin                 4:50.07   6 
 25 Tran, Adrian              11 Dublin                 4:50.10   6 
 26 Eakin, Tyler              11 Monte Vista            4:50.41   5 
 27 Manesh, Nathan            10 Dublin                 4:50.64   4 
 28 Gurusamy, Dheeraj         10 Granada                4:51.24   4 
 29 Prakash, Ronit            10 California             4:51.28   5 
 30 Hart, Luther              10 Granada                4:52.14   4 
 31 Li, Steven                10 Amador Valley          4:52.89   4 
 32 Wu, Samuel                12 Granada                4:53.10   4 
 33 Soriano, Feoden           12 Granada                4:53.71   5 
 34 Morgon, Matthew           11 Dublin                 4:54.06   5 
 35 Bennett, Mark             12 Granada                4:54.13   5 
 36 Marimuthu, Surya          12 Dublin                 4:54.78   3 
 37 Hussain, Armaan           11 California             4:55.21   4 
 38 Mak, Ryken                10 Amador Valley          4:55.93   4 
 39 Gomez, Adrian Cuevas       9 Granada                4:56.65   3 
 40 Bromley, Erik                Granada                4:58.57   2 
 41 Santhakumar, Sharva       11 Dublin                 4:59.21   2 
 42 Shin, Jacob                  Granada                5:00.07   3 
 43 Valle, Jaden              12 Dublin                 5:00.82   4 
 44 Wilson, Ryan              11 Monte Vista            5:02.76   4 
 45 Sheinis, Ian              10 Granada                5:04.11   2 
 46 Costello, Samuel          11 Granada                5:04.98   4 
 47 Woofter, Conor            12 Dublin                 5:05.01   4 
 48 Pruitt, Andrew             9 California             5:05.26   3 
 49 Yung, Liam                10 Amador Valley          5:06.23   3 
 50 Shriber, Paul              9 Amador Valley          5:06.99   3 
 51 Perez, Luke               12 California             5:07.09   4 
 52 Vickers, Gage             12 Dublin                 5:07.19   3 
 53 Monette, Izak             11 Amador Valley          5:08.88   4 
 54 Kawatra, Karandeep        12 Dublin                 5:09.55   1 
 55 Mehta, Ronit              10 Amador Valley          5:09.65   3 
 56 Venkatesh, Vishal         12 Granada                5:10.88   4 
 57 Grondona, Draven          10 Monte Vista            5:13.66   5 
 58 Jagannathan, Advait       10 Dublin                 5:14.77   3 
 59 Wedewer, Thomas           10 California             5:15.66   3 
 60 Martinez, Alexander       11 Dublin                 5:16.44   3 
 61 Elises, Francis           11 Dublin                 5:16.73   3 
 62 Carter, Matthew           11 Amador Valley          5:16.87   3 
 63 Wong, Kaden                9 Dublin                 5:22.11   3 
 64 Tan, Justin               11 Dublin                 5:23.49   4 
 65 Del Mundo, Jayden         10 Granada                5:23.61   2 
 66 Huang, Austin             12 Amador Valley          5:23.66   4 
 67 Vogler, Chase             12 Granada                5:25.89   3 
 68 Sunga, Francis            10 Dublin                 5:26.99   1 
 69 Sargent, Patrick-Bruce    12 Dublin                 5:27.03   1 
 70 Dutta, Rahul               9 Dublin                 5:27.54   2 
 71 Balach, Marwan            11 California             5:29.21   3 
 72 Chudasama, Aditya         10 Amador Valley          5:29.64   3 
 73 Torres, Gabriel Nellis       Granada                5:31.37   1 
 74 Hoffman, Ryan             10 California             5:34.28   1 
 75 Venkatesh, Varun           9 California             5:35.12   2 
 76 Moniz Armstrong, Jason    10 Granada                5:38.62   1 
 77 Green, William            11 Amador Valley          5:39.88   2 
 78 Zannis, Dimitrios         12 Dublin                 5:40.07   2 
 79 Siauw, Jacob               9 Dublin                 5:43.23   1 
 80 Yadav, Samyak              9 Amador Valley          5:45.17   2 
 81 Wong, Evan                10 Amador Valley          5:46.62   1 
 82 Le, Tuan                  10 Dublin                 5:48.90   2 
 83 Rajesh, Prithvij           9 Amador Valley          5:49.51   1 
 84 Hu, Jonathan              10 Amador Valley          5:51.08   2 
 85 Kawashima, Kent           10 California             5:52.06   2 
 86 Jensen, Leo               11 Amador Valley          5:56.17   2 
 87 Jiang, Fagu                9 Dublin                 5:58.61   1 
 88 Tong, Bransen             10 California             6:01.30   1 
 89 Sigua, Carson              9 Amador Valley          6:03.98   2 
 90 Slack, Eric               10 California             6:05.14   2 
 91 Kiang, Jonah               9 Amador Valley          6:07.10   2 
 92 Wang, Conan (Jhe-Yuan)    11 Dublin                 6:15.14   3 
 93 Khanna, Aarha              9 Amador Valley          6:17.05   1 
 94 Shetty, Aarush             9 Dublin                 6:17.40   1 
 95 Tirrell, Andrew            9 California             6:17.82   2 
 96 Anand, Jayminn            10 California             6:19.39   2 
 97 Hegde, Sidharth           11 Dublin                 6:23.61   1 
 98 Sano, Jayden               9 Amador Valley          6:24.27   1 
 99 Iancu, Paul               10 California             6:27.60   2 
100 Chamkura, Preetam         10 Amador Valley          6:43.92   1 
101 Wu, David                    Granada                6:57.68   1 
102 Fedorenko, Blake          10 Dublin                 7:25.98   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barron, Jana               9 Granada                2:22.87   4 
  2 Rueb, Mia                  9 Monte Vista            2:27.77   4 
  3 Hill, Shae                12 Granada                2:30.62   4 
  4 Michel, Mackenzie         10 Monte Vista            2:31.32   4 
  5 Melcher, Elizabeth        11 Granada                2:32.84   4 
  6 Versteeg, Dahlia          10 Amador Valley          2:33.99   3 
  7 Lin, Jenny                11 California             2:35.01   3 
  8 Small, Taya               11 Amador Valley          2:35.67   3 
  9 Lnenicka, Mia              9 Granada                2:37.00   2 
 10 Weckwerth, Katherine      12 Amador Valley          2:38.51   3 
 11 Jennings, Tessa            9 Amador Valley          2:39.87   3 
 12 Delgado, Elissa           10 Dublin                 2:41.61   3 
 13 Lai, Katie                11 Dublin                 2:46.17   4 
 14 Walker, Molly             11 Granada                2:48.91   1 
 15 Srivastava, Yashvi        10 Dublin                 2:52.35   2 
 16 Hong, Lois                11 Amador Valley          2:53.76   2 
 17 Shangle, Trisha           11 Dublin                 2:56.40   3 
 18 Rosenberg, Alexis         10 Granada                2:56.90   1 
 19 Zuniga, Milla             10 Amador Valley          2:58.08   3 
 20 Yoon, HeeJee              10 Amador Valley          3:03.58   2 
 21 Gupta, Shriya             11 Dublin                 3:05.00   1 
 22 Lau, Elizabeth            11 Granada                3:06.84   2 
 23 Gilman, Michelle          11 Dublin                 3:07.90   1 
 24 Manesh, Maya              12 Dublin                 3:07.94   1 
 25 Duree, Heather            10 Granada                3:08.93   1 
 26 Bondale, Nikita           12 Amador Valley          3:20.33   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lester, John              12 Amador Valley          1:55.87   6 
  2 Houston, Euan             12 Amador Valley          2:03.52   6 
  3 Trampe, Daniel            11 Dublin                 2:04.62   6 
  4 Tran, Adrian              11 Dublin                 2:04.94   5 
  5 Galicia-Thomas, Kelly     12 Granada                2:06.26   5 
  6 Loughery, John            11 Monte Vista            2:06.29   6 
  7 Young, Grayson            12 Dublin                 2:07.35   5 
  8 Sitter, Robert            11 Amador Valley          2:08.15   5 
  9 Ruckmann-Barnes, Roland   10 Granada                2:08.92   4 
 10 Prakash, Ronit            10 California             2:09.56   5 
 11 Sarda, Aryan              11 California             2:09.91   5 
 12 Wu, Luke                  12 Dublin                 2:10.35   5 
 13 Manjrekar, Sharvin        11 Dublin                 2:10.85   4 
 14 Pokhrel, Dan              10 California             2:11.05   4 
 15 Singh, Eeshan              9 Granada                2:11.43   5 
 16 Chiba, Wesley             12 Granada                2:11.50   4 
 17 Soriano, Feoden           12 Granada                2:11.84   5 
 18 Turpin, Joshua            11 Dublin                 2:11.91   6 
 19 Frederiksen, Jack         10 Monte Vista            2:12.18   3 
 20 Shangle, Suvan            11 Dublin                 2:12.57   6 
 21 Morgon, Matthew           11 Dublin                 2:12.95   5 
 22 Yara, Manyu               10 Dublin                 2:13.09   5 
 23 Turpin, Cole              11 Dublin                 2:13.18   6 
 24 Hussain, Armaan           11 California             2:14.62   5 
 25 Manley, Liam              10 Granada                2:15.18   4 
 26 Manesh, Nathan            10 Dublin                 2:15.83   4 
 27 Gomez, Adrian Cuevas       9 Granada                2:16.16   2 
 28 Carter, Matthew           11 Amador Valley          2:16.53   4 
 29 Krewson, Bryan            12 Granada                2:16.82   3 
 30 Li, Steven                10 Amador Valley          2:16.88   4 
 31 Santhakumar, Sharva       11 Dublin                 2:17.09   4 
 32 Bennett, Mark             12 Granada                2:17.18   2 
 33 Mukherjee, Arnav          11 Amador Valley          2:17.25   1 
 34 Wu, Samuel                12 Granada                2:17.50   4 
 35 Valle, Jaden              12 Dublin                 2:17.54   4 
 36 Shriber, Paul              9 Amador Valley          2:18.31   5 
 37 Costello, Samuel          11 Granada                2:18.42   5 
 38 Gurusamy, Dheeraj         10 Granada                2:18.59   4 
 39 Giannini, Vincent         11 Dublin                 2:18.74   4 
 40 Monette, Izak             11 Amador Valley          2:18.80   5 
 41 Mak, Ryken                10 Amador Valley          2:19.48   4 
 42 Bromley, Erik                Granada                2:19.60   1 
 43 Hart, Luther              10 Granada                2:19.71   4 
 44 Venkatesh, Vishal         12 Granada                2:19.73   2 
 45 Martinez, Alexander       11 Dublin                 2:20.89   3 
 46 Tan, Justin               11 Dublin                 2:21.29   4 
 47 Vogler, Chase             12 Granada                2:21.31   5 
 48 Elises, Francis           11 Dublin                 2:21.38   3 
 49 Mehta, Ronit              10 Amador Valley          2:21.92   3 
 50 Kawatra, Karandeep        12 Dublin                 2:22.28   2 
 51 Vickers, Gage             12 Dublin                 2:22.93   3 
 52 Shin, Jacob                  Granada                2:23.82   3 
 53 Neville, Aidan            10 Monte Vista            2:24.61   2 
 54 Huang, Austin             12 Amador Valley          2:24.67   4 
 55 Clark, Sam                 9 Monte Vista            2:25.32   2 
 56 Jagannathan, Advait       10 Dublin                 2:27.96   2 
 57 Yung, Liam                10 Amador Valley          2:28.91   3 
 58 Balach, Marwan            11 California             2:29.06   2 
 59 Dutta, Rahul               9 Dublin                 2:30.13   2 
 60 Sheinis, Ian              10 Granada                2:30.24   2 
 61 Del Mundo, Jayden         10 Granada                2:30.58   3 
 62 Sunga, Francis            10 Dublin                 2:30.66   3 
 63 Wong, Kaden                9 Dublin                 2:30.70   3 
 64 Green, William            11 Amador Valley          2:32.00   3 
 65 Sigua, Carson              9 Amador Valley          2:32.22   3 
 66 Torres, Gabriel Nellis       Granada                2:32.31   1 
 67 Horsfall, Luke            11 Monte Vista            2:32.75   1 
 68 Gorge, Marc               11 Monte Vista            2:33.24   2 
 69 Rajesh, Prithvij           9 Amador Valley          2:33.68   1 
 70 Chudasama, Aditya         10 Amador Valley          2:33.80   3 
 71 Hu, Jonathan              10 Amador Valley          2:34.18   1 
 72 Yadav, Samyak              9 Amador Valley          2:35.11   2 
 73 Sargent, Patrick-Bruce    12 Dublin                 2:35.56   3 
 74 Hoffman, Ryan             10 California             2:36.95   1 
 75 Le, Tuan                  10 Dublin                 2:37.50   2 
 76 Siauw, Jacob               9 Dublin                 2:37.68   1 
 77 Moniz Armstrong, Jason    10 Granada                2:38.76   3 
 78 Wong, Evan                10 Amador Valley          2:39.50   1 
 79 Jensen, Leo               11 Amador Valley          2:41.36   1 
 80 Wang, Conan (Jhe-Yuan)    11 Dublin                 2:41.58   3 
 81 Jiang, Fagu                9 Dublin                 2:43.92   1 
 82 Kiang, Jonah               9 Amador Valley          2:50.68   2 
 83 Khanna, Aarha              9 Amador Valley          2:51.65   1 
 84 Shetty, Aarush             9 Dublin                 2:52.72   1 
 85 Chamkura, Preetam         10 Amador Valley          3:02.79   1 
 86 Wu, David                    Granada                3:12.71   1 
 87 Lee, Anthony               9 Amador Valley          3:47.55   1 
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Contreras, Sabrina        12 California            10-06.00  
  2 Lee, Morgan               12 Dublin                10-00.00  
  3 Han, Lauren               12 Dublin                 9-00.00  
  4 Bradley, Victoria         10 Dublin                 8-06.00  
  5 Wong, Lyndsay             11 Monte Vista           J8-06.00  
  6 Gross, Amelie             12 Monte Vista            8-00.00  
  7 McKnight, Delilah Belle   11 Monte Vista            7-06.00  
  7 Imran, Aleena             12 Dublin                 7-06.00  
  7 Tran, Kayley              11 Dublin                 7-06.00  
 10 Contreras, Samantha        9 California             5-06.00  
 11 Hicks, Sadie              10 Monte Vista           J5-06.00  
 12 Chen, Sarah               11 Monte Vista           J5-06.00  
 -- Brown, Ashley             12 Monte Vista                 NH  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lim, Connor               11 Monte Vista           11-06.00  
  2 Ha, Jeremy                11 Dublin                11-00.00  
  3 Liebetrau, Kevin          12 Dublin                10-06.00  
  4 Trinh, Tyler              11 Dublin                 9-06.00  
  5 Chang, Kyle               11 Dublin                J9-06.00  
  6 Hong, Matthew             11 Dublin                 9-00.00  
  7 Kasad, Kian               10 California             8-00.00  
  8 Colley, Elijah            10 Dublin                 7-06.00  
  9 Agarwal, Yash             10 Dublin                 7-00.00  
 10 Vo, Caden                 11 Monte Vista           J7-00.00  
 -- Harris, Cameron           12 Monte Vista                 NH  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathers, Isabella         10 Monte Vista            4-04.00  
 -- Lampsas, Mara             11 California                  NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lazon, Matias             11 California             5-10.00  
  2 Calderon, Joseph          12 California             5-04.00  
  3 Raj, Kevin                10 Monte Vista            5-02.00  
  3 Betker, Landon            11 Amador Valley          5-02.00  
  5 Thiel, Spencer            10 Amador Valley          4-10.00  
  6 Gurney, Benjamin          11 Monte Vista           J4-10.00  
 -- Dickman, Mathew           10 Amador Valley               NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Hannah        11 California            34-11.00   2 
  2 Rosati, Ashley            10 Monte Vista           30-07.50   1 
  3 Mejia, Sabrina            12 Granada               30-04.50   2 
  4 Weasner, Anastasha        12 Granada               29-09.00   2 
  5 Hofer, Ella               11 California            29-05.00   2 
  6 Suravarjjala, Niharika    12 Dublin                29-03.00   2 
  7 Schnapp, Courtney         12 Granada               28-02.50   2 
  8 Algazzali, Jazel          11 Dublin                28-01.00   2 
  9 Fernandez, Anissa         12 California            26-02.00   2 
 10 Passannante, Julia        12 Granada               24-08.50   2 
 11 Staples, Laney            11 Dublin                24-02.00   1 
 12 Suravarjjala, Nirupama    11 Dublin                22-02.50   1 
 13 Mittone, Mary             11 California            21-10.00   1 
 14 Fabris, Isabella          11 Dublin                20-10.50   1 
 15 Sadaghiani, Sima          11 Dublin                18-10.00   1 
 16 Gobriel, Julia            10 Dublin                17-01.00   1 
 17 Rizo, Jasmin              11 Dublin                16-05.00   1 
 18 Matta, Natalle            10 Dublin                15-11.00   1 
 19 Ibrahim, Nada             11 Dublin                15-04.00   1 
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khansa, Jad               12 Amador Valley         53-06.00   2 
  2 Jankovic, Anthony         12 California            38-07.00   2 
  3 Aronis, Dimitri           12 California            37-01.00   2 
  4 McMahan, Denel            12 Dublin                35-00.75   2 
  5 Bagga, Avijit             11 Dublin                31-09.00   2 
  6 Nakai, Gursher            11 Monte Vista           31-07.00   1 
  7 Matteuci, Stefano         10 Granada               31-00.50   1 
  8 Singh, Dilsher            12 Dublin                30-09.50   2 
  9 Shenoy, Ajay              11 Dublin                30-08.00   1 
 10 Eikel, Andrew             11 Monte Vista           27-08.00   1 
 11 Small, Zachary            12 Dublin                26-03.00   1 
 12 Worley, Elias             10 Granada               25-04.00   1 
 13 Dillon, Xavier            10 Granada               23-02.00   1 
 14 Romero, Sam               10 Monte Vista           22-01.00   1 
 15 Sandasani, Sahil           9 Dublin                16-02.50   1 
 16 Hiremath, Romir            9 Dublin                15-08.00   1 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarwar, Aiza              11 Dublin                14-10.50   NWI 
  2 Peters, Cate              10 Monte Vista           14-09.50   NWI 
  3 Lee, Kara                 12 California            14-08.00   NWI 
  4 Stock, Jesse              10 Monte Vista           14-00.00   NWI 
  5 Harris, Maya              10 California            13-08.50   NWI 
  6 Lum, Kiana                11 Amador Valley         13-07.00   NWI 
  7 Carter, Sarah             11 Amador Valley         13-04.25   NWI 
  8 Overton, Cameron          11 Dublin                12-08.50   NWI 
  9 Sriram, Talia             12 California            12-03.00   NWI 
 10 Sonekar, Shrutisri        12 Amador Valley         10-01.75   NWI 
 -- Dote, Kiara               11 Amador Valley             FOUL       
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gaskell, Andrew           12 Monte Vista           20-05.50   NWI  2 
  2 Muller, Cole              12 California            19-03.50   NWI  2 
  3 Lee, Patrick              10 California            19-03.00   NWI  2 
  4 Puthankalam, Joel         12 California            18-06.75   NWI  2 
  5 Kasthuri, Arjun           10 Monte Vista           18-06.00   NWI  1 
  6 Sapugay, Mark             11 Dublin                17-10.75   NWI  2 
  7 Betker, Landon            11 Amador Valley         17-00.00   NWI  1 
  8 Gurney, Benjamin          11 Monte Vista           16-06.50   NWI  1 
  9 Siu, Colin                12 California            15-07.50   NWI  1 
 10 Huang, Alan               10 Monte Vista           15-07.25   NWI  1 
 11 Lin, Xin                  10 Monte Vista           14-11.25   NWI  1 
 12 Bach, William             11 Amador Valley         14-05.00   NWI  2 
 13 Ni, Eric                   9 Monte Vista           13-07.50   NWI  1 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Hannah        11 California               99-07   2 
  2 Hofer, Ella               11 California               93-10   2 
  3 Rosati, Ashley            10 Monte Vista              88-08   2 
  4 Suravarjjala, Niharika    12 Dublin                   87-10   2 
  5 Algazzali, Jazel          11 Dublin                   84-10   1 
  6 Fernandez, Anissa         12 California               83-05   2 
  7 Weasner, Anastasha        12 Granada                  80-00   2 
  8 Schnapp, Courtney         12 Granada                  73-04   2 
  9 Passannante, Julia        12 Granada                  72-11   2 
 10 Mejia, Sabrina            12 Granada                  70-03   2 
 11 Suravarjjala, Nirupama    11 Dublin                   60-04   1 
 12 Mittone, Mary             11 California               55-11   2 
 13 Staples, Laney            11 Dublin                   52-06   1 
 14 Fabris, Isabella          11 Dublin                   52-01   1 
 15 Sadaghiani, Sima          11 Dublin                   47-03   1 
 16 Matta, Natalle            10 Dublin                   46-08   1 
 17 Ibrahim, Nada             11 Dublin                   46-03   1 
 18 Gobriel, Julia            10 Dublin                   41-03   1 
 19 Rizo, Jasmin              11 Dublin                   33-09   1 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khansa, Jad               12 Amador Valley           139-04   2 
  2 Aronis, Dimitri           12 California              127-04   2 
  3 McMahan, Denel            12 Dublin                  112-10   2 
  4 Jankovic, Anthony         12 California              109-06   2 
  5 Singh, Dilsher            12 Dublin                   89-00   2 
  6 Matteuci, Stefano         10 Granada                  77-03   1 
  7 Small, Zachary            12 Dublin                   73-08   1 
  8 Eikel, Andrew             11 Monte Vista              72-01   1 
  9 Bagga, Avijit             11 Dublin                   70-09   2 
 10 Shenoy, Ajay              11 Dublin                   70-04   1 
 11 Worley, Elias             10 Granada                  65-07   1 
 12 Dillon, Xavier            10 Granada                  63-05   1 
 13 Nakai, Gursher            11 Monte Vista              55-06   1 
 14 Sandasani, Sahil           9 Dublin                   42-06   1 
 15 Romero, Sam               10 Monte Vista              42-04   1 
 16 Hiremath, Romir            9 Dublin                   42-02   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Liao, Amelia              12 Dublin                   15.58   1.2  4 
  2 Chen, Michelle            11 Dublin                   16.76   1.2  4 
  3 Lampsas, Mara             11 California               16.82   1.2  4 
  4 Garrison, Lanae           10 Dublin                   17.44   1.0  1 
  5 Adamos, Alaina            12 Dublin                   17.59   1.2  4 
  6 DeMello, Kira             10 Granada                  18.29   0.4  3 
  7 Hardesty, Olivia          11 Granada                  18.80   1.2  4 
  8 Wright, Haley             11 Granada                  18.88   0.5  2 
  9 Lee, Kara                 12 California               18.94   0.4  3 
  9 Vannoni, Sara             10 Amador Valley            18.94   1.0  1 
 11 Ochoa, Isela              12 Dublin                   19.24   1.2  4 
 12 Baxter, Harris            10 Granada                  19.30   0.4  3 
 13 Pulido, Sophia            12 Granada                  19.44   0.4  3 
 14 Hahn, Sydney              11 Granada                  19.76   0.5  2 
 15 Tran, Erika               11 Dublin                   20.17   0.5  2 
 16 Okwudiafor Johnson, Rach  10 Dublin                   20.18   1.0  1 
 17 Khoury, Alexandria        11 Granada                  20.26   0.5  2 
 18 Pham, Rose                11 Granada                  20.40   0.5  2 
 19 Cassetti, Emily           12 Amador Valley            20.63   1.0  1 
 20 Leak, Jordyn              11 Granada                  22.11   1.0  1 
 21 Guerra, Rachel            11 Granada                  22.22   0.4  3 
 22 Demarest, Audrey          12 Granada                  22.77   1.0  1 
 23 Dote, Kiara               11 Amador Valley            24.65   0.4  3 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kasam, Anish              11 Dublin                   15.32   1.1  3 
  2 Kluball, Miles            12 Granada                  15.69   1.1  3 
  3 Siljeg, Stefan            12 Dublin                   18.06   1.1  3 
  4 Baudin, Jason             10 Amador Valley            19.80   1.1  3 
  5 Fidone, Giovanni          10 Amador Valley            19.99   1.7  2 
  6 Beckley, Daniel           10 Amador Valley            20.98   1.7  2 
  7 Lucero, Evan              10 Amador Valley            21.13   1.7  2 
  8 Kwan, Seth                10 Dublin                   21.64   1.7  2 
 -- Pollard, Robert           12 Granada                    DNF   1.1  3 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fillari, Antonina         12 Dublin                   25.84   2.1  6 
  2 Peters, Cate              10 Monte Vista              26.30   2.1  6 
  3 Lanza, Jasmine            10 California               27.00   2.1  6 
  4 Gilbert, Madelyn          11 Monte Vista              27.64   2.1  6 
  5 Stock, Jesse              10 Monte Vista              27.89   2.1  6 
  6 Williams, Daya            10 Dublin                   28.25   2.1  6 
  7 Loo, Caitlyn              11 Dublin                   28.51   1.9  5 
  8 Kabanova, Arisha          11 California               28.84   1.1  4 
  9 Rajsekar, Sharanika       10 California               28.98   1.9  5 
 10 McGowan, Natalia           9 Monte Vista              29.38   1.9  5 
 11 Pradhan, Rianna           12 Dublin                   29.96   1.9  5 
 12 Olguin, Ava               10 California               30.14   1.1  4 
 13 Katragadda, Veda          11 Amador Valley            30.51   1.1  4 
 14 Azimi, Zayna              11 Amador Valley            30.72   1.1  4 
 15 Ku, Audrey                10 Amador Valley            30.74   2.0  3 
 16 Autrand, Sofia            10 California               31.49   1.1  4 
 17 Clinton, Amelia           11 Amador Valley            31.83   1.1  4 
 18 Smith, Daniella           10 Amador Valley            32.73   2.0  3 
 19 Hu, Kacie                  9 Amador Valley            33.45   0.8  1 
 20 Telli, Giulia              9 Amador Valley            33.77   0.3  2 
 21 Peruvemba, Namitha        10 Amador Valley            35.61   0.8  1 
 22 Fernandez, Ava            10 Amador Valley            36.79   0.3  2 
 23 Yang, Juliana              9 Amador Valley            37.23   0.3  2 
 24 Kent, Abigail              9 Amador Valley            38.53   2.0  3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Muller, Cole              12 California               22.58   3.5  9 
  2 Lester, Timothy           11 Amador Valley            22.88   3.5  9 
  3 Masubuchi, Takehiro       11 Dublin                   22.93   3.5  9 
  4 Gaskell, Andrew           12 Monte Vista              23.13   3.5  9 
  5 Oliver, Tristan           11 Dublin                   23.84   3.5  9 
  6 Shavies, Joshua           11 California               24.45   3.5  9 
  7 Defreeuw, Ryan            12 Monte Vista              24.46   3.5  9 
  8 Corpuz, Justin            11 Amador Valley            24.76  -0.8  8 
  9 McPherson, Declan         10 Amador Valley            24.90   0.4  7 
 10 Chang, Charles            10 Monte Vista              25.04  -0.8  8 
 11 Cheong, Matthew           10 Monte Vista              25.05   0.4  7 
 12 Lee, Patrick              10 California               25.10   0.4  7 
 13 Green, Elliot             10 Amador Valley            25.41   3.0  6 
 14 Sanchez, Peter            11 Amador Valley            25.60   0.4  7 
 15 Mah, Samuel               10 Amador Valley            25.71  -0.8  8 
 16 Kasthuri, Arjun           10 Monte Vista              25.77  -0.8  8 
 17 Leslie, Aiden             11 Monte Vista              25.79   0.4  7 
 18 Vaccaro, Dominic          11 California               26.06  -0.8  8 
 19 Smyth, Gavin              12 Monte Vista              26.27   0.4  7 
 20 Hammond, Edison           11 Amador Valley            26.35   3.0  6 
 21 Seo, Matthew               9 Amador Valley            26.60   1.5  4 
 22 Tseng, Caleb              10 Monte Vista              26.62   0.4  7 
 23 Jones, Jaxon              11 Monte Vista              26.66   3.0  6 
 24 Kottakota, Rishabh        11 Amador Valley            26.98   1.8  5 
 25 Hu, Michael               10 Amador Valley            27.41   3.0  6 
 26 Vedamurthy, Bilva          9 Monte Vista              27.50   0.4  7 
 27 Pang, Si tan               9 Amador Valley            27.67   1.5  3 
 28 Cowan, Adam                9 Amador Valley            28.16   3.0  6 
 29 Joseph, Savio             10 Amador Valley            28.25   1.5  4 
 30 Chenna, Ashish            10 Amador Valley            28.28   1.2  2 
 31 Sloan, Evan                9 Amador Valley            28.47   1.8  5 
 32 Dua, Aryaveer             10 Amador Valley            28.48   1.8  5 
 33 Yan, Andrew               10 Amador Valley            28.58   1.5  4 
 34 Koelle-Pittel, Jacob      11 Granada                  28.61   3.0  6 
 35 Mitra, Saagnik            10 Amador Valley            28.70   3.0  6 
 36 Zong, Weston               9 Amador Valley            29.09   1.5  3 
 37 Dai, Joe                  10 Amador Valley            29.24   1.2  2 
 38 Kadari, Jacob             10 Amador Valley            29.52   1.8  5 
 39 Ilkal, Aayan               9 Amador Valley            29.70   1.5  3 
 40 Jaladi, Krishi             9 Amador Valley            29.72   1.2  2 
 41 Shah, Kush                10 Amador Valley            29.75   1.8  5 
 42 Chatterjee, Akash          9 Amador Valley            30.35   1.5  3 
 43 Gogineni, Sai Sohan        9 Amador Valley            30.53   1.2  2 
 44 Yoon, SungJu               9 Amador Valley            30.69   1.5  4 
 45 Ganesh, Krrish             9 Amador Valley            31.10   1.5  3 
 46 Puli, Jai                 11 Amador Valley            32.09   1.2  2 
 47 Li, Handson               10 Amador Valley            32.41   1.5  3 
 48 Tsay, Henry                9 Amador Valley            33.49   1.8  5 
 49 Shao, Yunxiang             9 Amador Valley            33.55   1.5  4 
 50 Dixit, Runab               9 Amador Valley            33.96   1.2  2 
 51 Arora, Avi                 9 Amador Valley            35.15   1.2  2 
 52 Gamoji, Kamal             11 Amador Valley            36.32   1.8  1 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarwar, Aiza              11 Dublin                32-07.50   NWI 
  2 Lum, Kiana                11 Amador Valley         31-09.50   NWI 
  3 Dote, Kiara               11 Amador Valley         31-07.00   NWI 
  4 Lee, Kara                 12 California            29-00.50   NWI 
  5 Sriram, Talia             12 California            28-05.50   NWI 
  6 Carter, Sarah             11 Amador Valley         28-04.50   NWI 
  7 Harris, Maya              10 California            26-05.00   NWI 
 -- Sonekar, Shrutisri        12 Amador Valley             FOUL       
 -- Overton, Cameron          11 Dublin                    FOUL       
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Puthankalam, Joel         12 California            42-05.00   NWI 
  2 Sapugay, Mark             11 Dublin                36-06.00   NWI 
  3 Betker, Landon            11 Amador Valley         36-05.00   NWI 
  4 Lee, Patrick              10 California            36-02.75   NWI 
  5 Bach, William             11 Amador Valley         31-02.00   NWI 
  6 Siu, Colin                12 California            30-04.00   NWI