Sultana vs Oak Hills 2021

Hesperia, CA

Complete

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Javon Comas               11 Oak Hills                11.43(2.4)     2.4
  2  Noah Lopez                11 Oak Hills                11.55(2.4)     2.4
  3  Bailey Fuller             10 Sultana                  11.60(2.4)     2.4
  4  David Cardiel             11 Oak Hills                12.31(2.4)     2.4
  5  Kolby Hoenisch            11 Oak Hills                12.84(2.4)     2.4
  6  Francisco Duarte          10 Sultana                  13.32(2.4)     2.4
  7  Seth Hollister            10 Sultana                  14.55(2.4)     2.4
  8  Az Stewart                10 Sultana                  14.64(2.4)     2.4


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Javon Comas               11 Oak Hills                23.58(3.2)     3.2
  2  Bailey Fuller             10 Sultana                  24.42(3.2)     3.2
  3  David Cardiel             11 Oak Hills                25.03(3.2)     3.2
  4  Alexander Hastings        10 Sultana                  25.86(3.2)     3.2
  5  Kolby Hoenisch            11 Oak Hills                26.19(3.2)     3.2
  6  Francisco Duarte          10 Sultana                  28.18(3.2)     3.2
 --  Elijah Crook              10 Sultana                         SCR        
 --  Devon Neal                   Sultana                         SCR        
 --  Seth Hollister            10 Sultana                         SCR        
 --  Jorge Mercado             11 Sultana                    DNS(3.2)     3.2


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Christopher Youngblood    12 Oak Hills                     54.26        
  2  Austin Lehman             12 Sultana                       54.56        
  3  Ethan Lavoie              11 Oak Hills                     55.48        
  4  Alexander Hastings        10 Sultana                       57.85        
  5  Albert Rodriguez           9 Sultana                     1:01.29        
  6  Allen Armendariz           9 Sultana                     1:02.79        
 --  Devon Neal                   Sultana                         DNS        
 --  Francisco Duarte          10 Sultana                         DNS        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Austin Lehman             12 Sultana                     2:24.84        
  2  Luke Catherwood           10 Oak Hills                   2:26.95        
  3  Allen Armendariz           9 Sultana                     2:39.63        
  4  Kenny Martinez            10 Oak Hills                   2:48.48        
  5  Trevor Figueroa           10 Oak Hills                   2:51.85        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Luke Catherwood           10 Oak Hills                   5:27.63        
  2  Rionn Hudson Watson       10 Oak Hills                   5:28.35        
  3  Raye Duarte               10 Oak Hills                   5:32.64        
  4  Brandon Russell              Sultana                     5:48.36        
  5  Alex Carrillo             10 Oak Hills                   5:51.32        
  6  Adrian Macias             10 Sultana                     6:11.69        
  7  Jeremy Snedegar            9 Sultana                     7:47.34        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Rionn Hudson Watson       10 Oak Hills                  11:51.06        
  2  Raye Duarte               10 Oak Hills                  13:00.46        
  3  Alex Carrillo             10 Oak Hills                  13:15.66        
  4  Adrian Macias             10 Sultana                    13:27.56        
  5  Brandon Russell              Sultana                    13:41.70        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Caleb Ellis               12 Sultana                  18.39(1.1)     1.1


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Noah Lopez                11 Oak Hills                     44.26        
  2  Caleb Ellis               12 Sultana                       50.39        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Oak Hills                                    46.44
       David CardielJavon ComasEthan LavoieNoah Lopez 
  2  Sultana                                      51.02
       Francisco DuarteJorge MercadoTeyshawn ClevelandBailey Fuller 


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Oak Hills                                  4:03.87
       David CardielJavon ComasEthan LavoieRaye Duarte 
 --  Sultana                                        DNF
       Caleb EllisAllen ArmendarizAlbert RodriguezAustin Lehman 


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  John Taylor               12 Sultana                    40-08.00        
  2  Caden Perez               11 Oak Hills                  35-02.50        
  3  David Leal                10 Sultana                    34-08.50        
  4  Daylon Metoyer            11 Oak Hills                  33-04.00        
  5  Isaiah Ayala              11 Sultana                    31-05.50        
  6  Kyle Neal                 12 Oak Hills                  30-08.00        
  7  Drake Fivy                11 Oak Hills                  29-06.50        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Daylon Metoyer            11 Oak Hills                    109-04        
  2  Caden Perez               11 Oak Hills                    102-04        
  3  David Leal                10 Sultana                       98-00        
  4  John Taylor               12 Sultana                    95-07.50        
  5  Kyle Neal                 12 Oak Hills                     93-01        
  6  Drake Fivy                11 Oak Hills                     82-06        
  7  Isaiah Ayala              11 Sultana                    64-09.25        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
 --  Alexander Hastings        10 Sultana                         DNS        
 --  Rionn Hudson Watson       10 Oak Hills                       DNS        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jordan Tahauri            12 Sultana                    10-00.00        
  2  Micheal Hagan             12 Oak Hills                   9-06.00        
 --  Jeremy Sinsay             11 Oak Hills                       DNS        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Christopher Youngblood    12 Oak Hills                  16-05.00        
  2  Austin Lehman             12 Sultana                    15-11.50        
  3  Ethan Lavoie              11 Oak Hills                  15-04.00        
 --  Elijah Crook              10 Sultana                         DNS        
 --  Ashtynn Prickett           9 Oak Hills                      FOUL        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Noah Lopez                11 Oak Hills                  39-02.00        
  2  Bailey Fuller             10 Sultana                    31-06.00        
  3  Jordan Tahauri            12 Sultana                    29-06.00        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Kayla Pugliese            11 Oak Hills                13.55(1.0)     1.0
  2  Sophia Giron              10 Oak Hills                14.22(1.0)     1.0
  3  Kaely Bejarno             10 Oak Hills                14.95(1.0)     1.0
  4  Tienna Dedman              9 Sultana                  15.62(1.0)     1.0
  5  Alexis Dean                9 Sultana                  16.30(1.0)     1.0
  6  Johanna Marzano            9 Sultana                  16.33(1.0)     1.0
  7  Kathrine Lopez             9 Sultana                  16.51(1.0)     1.0
  8  Socorro Lopez                Sultana                  16.89(1.0)     1.0


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Sarah Flores              12 Oak Hills                28.42(2.2)     2.2
  2  Kayla Pugliese            11 Oak Hills                28.76(2.2)     2.2
  3  Skyla Bailey              10 Oak Hills                30.01(2.2)     2.2
  4  Alexis Dean                9 Sultana                  33.44(2.2)     2.2
  5  Kathrine Lopez             9 Sultana                  34.32(2.2)     2.2
  6  Tienna Dedman              9 Sultana                  34.42(2.2)     2.2
  7  Johanna Marzano            9 Sultana                  35.60(2.2)     2.2
  8  Socorro Lopez                Sultana                  41.22(2.2)     2.2


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sarah Flores              12 Oak Hills                   1:04.47        
  2  Sole Castenada            12 Oak Hills                   1:08.03        
  3  Skyla Bailey              10 Oak Hills                   1:09.31        
  4  Annabelle Lyon            11 Sultana                     1:11.22        
  5  Persaence Lopez           11 Sultana                     1:13.95        
  6  Kathrine Lopez             9 Sultana                     1:22.16        
 --  Aubrey Witford             9 Sultana                         DNS        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hannah Lyon               12 Sultana                     2:43.74        
  2  Ashley White              11 Oak Hills                   2:52.46        
  3  Sole Castenada            12 Oak Hills                   3:10.82        
 --  Claudia Avilez            11 Sultana                         DNS        
 --  Aubrey Witford             9 Sultana                         DNS        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Grace Dorado              10 Oak Hills                   5:58.29        
  2  Hannah Lyon               12 Sultana                     5:58.82        
  3  Rachel Burdi              10 Oak Hills                   7:09.52        
  4  Mersiah Menchaca          11 Sultana                     7:21.36        
  5  Elvia Carlstrom            9 Oak Hills                   8:57.08        
  6  Johanna Marzano            9 Sultana                     9:11.55        
 --  Ashley White              11 Oak Hills                       DNS        
 --  Claudia Avilez            11 Sultana                         DNS        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Grace Dorado              10 Oak Hills                  14:46.66        
  2  Rachel Burdi              10 Oak Hills                  16:16.20        
  3  Mersiah Menchaca          11 Sultana                    18:49.13        
 --  Aubrey Witford             9 Sultana                         DNS        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Olivia Moore              10 Oak Hills                18.79(2.2)     2.2


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Olivia Moore              10 Oak Hills                     51.28        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Oak Hills                                    55.77
       Sarah FloresOlivia MooreKayla PuglieseSole Castenada 


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Oak Hills                                  4:40.52
       Grace DoradoSarah FloresAshley WhiteSole Castenada 
  2  Sultana                                    4:45.39
       Hannah LyonPersaence LopezEstrella LopezAnnabelle Lyon 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kloie Hice                11 Oak Hills                  34-02.50        
  2  Kaila Pele                11 Sultana                    30-05.00        
  3  Joslyn Fyvie              11 Oak Hills                  27-01.50        
  4  Bryana Murga              11 Oak Hills                  26-03.75        
  5  Alyssa Murga              11 Oak Hills                  24-04.50        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Joslyn Fyvie              11 Oak Hills                     88-03        
  2  Kloie Hice                11 Oak Hills                  85-05.50        
  3  Kaila Pele                11 Sultana                       83-07        
  4  Bryana Murga              11 Oak Hills                     76-06        
  5  Alyssa Murga              11 Oak Hills                     58-04        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alejandra Paredes         12 Sultana                     3-06.00        
 --  Jenesis Chavez            11 Sultana                          NH        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kelsey Keife              12 Oak Hills                   8-00.00        
  2  Natalia Rodriguez         11 Oak Hills                   8-00.00        
  3  Bryana Murga              11 Oak Hills                   7-00.00        
  4  Alejandra Paredes         12 Sultana                     6-06.00        
  5  Elizabeth Murga           11 Oak Hills                   6-00.00        
  6  Jenesis Chavez            11 Sultana                     6-00.00        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kayla Pugliese            11 Oak Hills                  14-06.50        
  2  Kaely Bejarno             10 Oak Hills                  12-00.00        
 --  Jenesis Chavez            11 Sultana                         DNS        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Olivia Moore              10 Oak Hills                  33-04.00