The Master's College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.26 | SB | Micaiah Scott | 10th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results |
8.79 | SB | Bethany Pouliot | 17th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.00 | Seanna Nalbandyan | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
29.92 | SB | Megan Carbajal | 21st | Finals H4 | Women's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:25.84 | SB | Priscilla Gutierrez | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
6:32.10 | SB | Rana Arrocena | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:14.77 | SB | Arianna Ghiorso | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
11:01.20 | SB | Ellen Palmgren | 15th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
11:10.43 | SB | Brooke Milam | 18th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
11:23.12 | SB | Kimberley Page | 23rd | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
11:36.14 | SB | Autumn Nootbaar | 27th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
11:49.81 | SB | Mariah Briceno | 31st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
11:54.95 | SB | Maya Martinez | 34th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
12:03.01 | SB | Chloe Sorrell | 37th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.42 | SB | Seanna Nalbandyan | 7th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.25 | SB | Bethany Pouliot | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
14-7.75 | Megan Carbajal | 13th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3.75 | Bethany Pouliot | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.25 | SB | Cameron Fooks | 12th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
24.92 | SB | Mak Van Wingerden | 19th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.03 | Cameron Fooks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.29 | SB | Kevin Pacheco | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:51.05 | SB | Ben Edwards | 13th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:55.54 | SB | Levi Robert | 15th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:35.13 | SB | Wesley Methum | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
8:35.67 | SB | Daniel Rush | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
8:59.25 | SB | Brint Laubach | 12th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:04.06 | SB | Zach Garey | 15th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:10.13 | SB | Colton Low | 19th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
9:10.92 | SB | Davis Boggess | 21st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:20.40 | SB | Isaac Methum | 27th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
9:35.09 | SB | Ryan Harris | 35th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.5 | SB | Mak Van Wingerden | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7.5 | SB | Mak Van Wingerden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-11.75 | SB | Paul Coleman | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |