Skyline Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | SB | Anne Coon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.84 | h SB | India Ortiz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.84 | h SB | Erica McDermott | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.04 | h SB | Ella Kortbawi | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.24 | h SB | Rachal Willich | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.74 | h SB | Makeera Davis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.84 | h SB | Brianna Frey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.00 | SB | Calla Jordin | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.04 | h SB | Abbie Loosli | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.04 | h SB | Clara Harry | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.44 | h SB | Elizabeth Dudley | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.44 | h SB | Nadia Ferguson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.44 | h SB | Tehya Heiden | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.64 | h SB | Lily Barton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.14 | h SB | Samantha Bryant | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.94 | h SB | Mackenna Hibler | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.04 | h SB | Kiley Worthington | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.14 | h SB | Violet Powell | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.44 | h SB | Eva Krummenacher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.00 | SB | India Ortiz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.04 | h SB | Tonya Heiden | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.04 | h SB | Nadia Ferguson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.74 | h SB | Samantha Bryant | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.74 | h SB | Whitney Przybyla | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.00 | SB | Abbie Loosli | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.34 | h SB | Eva Krummenacher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.74 | h SB | Marie Malugin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.20 | SB | Grace Fernley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:38.30 | SB | Lucy Madsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:54.00 | SB | Rosie Nielsen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:58.00 | SB | Emma Wall | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:00.00 | SB | Heidi Sundberg | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:01.40 | SB | Laniea Webb | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:22.00 | SB | Jayda Allen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:23.00 | SB | Mia Bookstobes | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:36.90 | SB | Katie Sandusiai | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.22 | SB | Lexi Jonart | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:05.59 | SB | Zoe Garver | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:29.37 | SB | Heidi Sundberg | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:34.49 | SB | Laniea Webb | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:36.93 | SB | Emma Wall | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:26.84 | SB | Chioma Okoro | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:34.62 | SB | Jayda Allen | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:35.40 | SB | Mia Bookstaber | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:21.59 | SB | Lexi Jonart | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:17.46 | SB | Lucy Madsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:17.84 | SB | Grace Fernley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:13.24 | SB | Rosie Nielsen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.34 | h SB | Erica McDermott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.34 | h SB | Elizabeth Dudley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.74 | h SB | Belle Bennett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.74 | h SB | Clara Barry | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.00 | SB | Makeera Davis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.00 | SB | Marg Lehnardt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.04 | h SB | Whitney Przybyia | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.14 | h SB | Brianna Frey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.54 | h SB | Erica Mcdernew | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.94 | h SB | Belle Bennett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.14 | h SB | Elizabeth Dudley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
0-4 | SB | Ella Kortbawi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
0-4 | SB | Elizabeth Dudley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
1-1 | SB | Brianna Frey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-1 | SB | Rachel Willick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-0 | SB | Nadia Ferguson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
0-10 | SB | Whitney Przybyla | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
2-11 | SB | Teisa Halaufia | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-11 | SB | Grace Marsh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-11 | SB | Rachel Willick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-10 | SB | Tina Ngike | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-10 | SB | Elsa Kirk | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-8 | SB | Vivian Stucki | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-6 | SB | Elizabeth Antonavo | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-6 | SB | Megan Antonova | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-4 | SB | Brianna Tello | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-4 | SB | Maya Valdespino | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | h SB | Blake Buenavista | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.00 | SB | Thomas Bunker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.00 | SB | Harel Keren | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.44 | h SB | Samuel Mytheo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.64 | h SB | Caleb Norman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.94 | h SB | Asthon Pike | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.00 | SB | Jaxon Lorenson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.04 | h SB | Alonso Valdespino | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.04 | h SB | Porter Brockman | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.54 | h SB | Alan Mo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h SB | Luke Wright | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.64 | h SB | Tolksen Anderson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.04 | h SB | Gabe Wong | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.04 | h SB | Luke Ngueyen | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.64 | h SB | Braxton Johnson | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.14 | h SB | Cooper Nierda | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.84 | h SB | Harel Keren | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.74 | h SB | Daniel Griffin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.84 | h SB | Samuel Mythex | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.04 | h SB | Porter Brockman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.64 | h SB | Jaxon Lorenzon | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.44 | h SB | Luke Wright | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.64 | h SB | Gabe Wong | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.94 | h SB | Cooper Nurdo | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.94 | h SB | Alonso Valdespono | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.94 | h SB | Jaxon Lorenzon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.74 | h SB | Jack Zini | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.44 | h SB | Gabe Wong | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.50 | SB | Michael Gowtcharon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.62 | SB | Michael Ca | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:03.25 | SB | Trace Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:06.46 | SB | Whyatt Bailey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:10.09 | SB | Alex Sandulli | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:11.41 | SB | Joshua Meredith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:11.87 | SB | James Vashisth | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:12.34 | SB | Jacob Swensen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:20.69 | SB | Jack Dyllestra | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:22.38 | SB | Seth Luke | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.50 | SB | Henry Kirk | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.75 | SB | Andrew Jeppson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:27.44 | SB | Jayanth Thalathoty | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:28.47 | SB | Joshua Thalathoty | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:30.27 | SB | Ian Hadlock | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:34.56 | SB | Benjamin Linford | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:46.62 | SB | Hidalgo Villacis | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:47.00 | SB | Aaron Meredith | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:56.38 | SB | Michael Brown | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:31.02 | SB | Sean Leatham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:52.06 | SB | Cooper Robbins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.84 | h SB | Daniel Griffin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.74 | h SB | Tolkin Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
0-5 | SB | Daniel Griffin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
0-5 | SB | Ashton Pike | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
0-5 | SB | Alonso Valaespina | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
0-4 | SB | Caleb Norman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
0-4 | SB | Tolkein Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
0-4 | SB | Porter Brockman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
1-7 | SB | Thomas Reinker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-4 | SB | Alonso Valdespino | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-3 | SB | Porter Brockman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-3 | SB | Caleb Norman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-3 | SB | Allan Mo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-3 | SB | Tolkein Anderson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-2 | SB | Luke Wright | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
2-11 | SB | Inoke Touhuni | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2-9 | SB | Keaton Hacking | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2-8 | SB | Brookx Ygolas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-5 | SB | Braxton Johnsen | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |