Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Koby Savath 11 Clovis 11.78
2 Michael Greco 11 Clovis 11.80
3 Jayvin Saivong 12 Clovis 11.96
4 Skylar Coon 12 Clovis 12.15
5 Gonzalo Aguero 11 Clovis 12.16
6 Christian Garcia 11 Clovis 12.18
7 Jacob Tafoya 11 Clovis East 12.19
8 Joshua Holt 11 Clovis 12.26
9 Jacob Huynh 11 Clovis East 12.30
10 Mark McDonald 12 Clovis 12.36
11 Elijah Hamilton 12 Clovis 12.45
12 Carlos Deleon 11 Clovis 12.46
13 Blake Baldwin 12 Clovis East 12.61
14 Derek Reyes 11 Clovis East 12.80
15 Coby Adams 11 Clovis East 12.82
16 Tyrone Jones 11 Clovis East 12.92
17 Darrin Chatman 12 Clovis East 13.45
18 Ruben Dominguez Valdez 11 Clovis 13.51
19 Sam Yang 11 Clovis 13.78
Deo Parilla 12 Clovis East DNS
Ethan Scholz 11 Clovis East DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Terraj Manning 9 Clovis 11.73
2 Devin Lopez 10 Clovis East 11.80
3 Tyler LaGrasse 9 Clovis East 11.89
4 Isaac Banuelos 9 Clovis East 11.90
5 Adolfo Aguilar 9 Clovis East 12.13
6 Nic Viau 10 Clovis 12.16
7 Matthew DeLaCruz 10 Clovis 12.21
7 Ty Hult 9 Clovis East 12.21
9 Kevin Hunt 9 Clovis East 12.34
10 Fresno Moua 9 Clovis East 12.36
11 Rocky Koontz 9 Clovis East 12.52
12 Mario Hernandez 9 Clovis East 12.53
13 Jordan Josiyah 9 Clovis East 12.54
14 Jacob Ramirez 9 Clovis 12.56
15 Kayden Eddines 9 Clovis 12.58
16 Phang Her 10 Clovis 12.79
17 Carson Dean 9 Clovis 12.97
18 Jalen Rea 10 Clovis 13.04
19 Christopher Sebastian 9 Clovis East 13.06
20 Gabe Esquivel 9 Clovis East 13.14
21 Kenny Lafaele 10 Clovis 13.77
22 Kaden Fedele 9 Clovis 14.39
23 Adam Ibrahim 10 Clovis 15.12
Brandon Montalvo 9 Clovis East DNS
Lamaj Travis 9 Clovis East DNS
Arturo Tapia 10 Clovis East DNS
Adam Aguilar 9 Clovis East DNS
Elijah Dabbs 10 Clovis East DNS
Kulnoor Bajwa 10 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jayvin Saivong 12 Clovis 24.19
2 Skylar Coon 12 Clovis 24.65
3 Derek Reyes 11 Clovis East 25.29
4 Sunthy Lokeomanivong 11 Clovis 25.65
5 Carlos Deleon 11 Clovis 25.90
6 Ashan Billing 11 Clovis 26.04
7 Ruben Dominguez Valdez 11 Clovis 27.45
8 Sam Yang 11 Clovis 30.11
Christian Garcia 11 Clovis DNS
Ethan Scholz 11 Clovis East DNS
Gonzalo Aguero 11 Clovis DNS
Elijah Hamilton 12 Clovis DNS
Joshua Holt 11 Clovis DNS
Jacob Tafoya 11 Clovis East DNS
Mark McDonald 12 Clovis DNS
Coby Adams 11 Clovis East DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Devin Lopez 10 Clovis East 23.56
2 Terraj Manning 9 Clovis 23.84
3 Jaden Carillo 9 Clovis 24.02
4 Matthew DeLaCruz 10 Clovis 25.53
5 Andrew Dimaio 10 Clovis 25.62
6 Jordan Josiyah 9 Clovis East 25.63
7 Keshun Wilson 9 Clovis East 25.86
8 Jalen Rea 10 Clovis 26.50
9 Phang Her 10 Clovis 26.65
10 Jordon Sengchanh 9 Clovis 26.96
11 Ryan Hensel 9 Clovis 27.16
12 Shouameng Moua 10 Clovis East 27.19
13 Gabe Esquivel 9 Clovis East 27.22
14 Matt Peterson 10 Clovis East 27.61
15 Keith Benedict 9 Clovis 28.57
16 Kaden Fedele 9 Clovis 29.90
17 Lorenzo Aguayo 9 Clovis 30.47
18 Adam Ibrahim 10 Clovis 31.75
Lamaj Travis 9 Clovis East DNS
Brandon Montalvo 9 Clovis East DNS
Fresno Moua 9 Clovis East DNS
Kulveer Chhina 10 Clovis East DNS
Isaac Banuelos 9 Clovis East DNS
Adolfo Aguilar 9 Clovis East DNS
Adam Aguilar 9 Clovis East DNS
Christopher Sebastian 9 Clovis East DNS
Elijah Dabbs 10 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Van Zant 12 Clovis East 55.58
2 Joel Vogt 12 Clovis East 55.78
3 Gage Tyra 11 Clovis 56.41
4 Bernard Jackson 11 Clovis East 57.31
5 Derek Reyes 11 Clovis East 57.58
6 Zarek Veloz 11 Clovis East 58.04
7 Jorge Toscano 12 Clovis East 1:01.19
8 Jonathan Burdick 11 Clovis East 1:08.29
Frosh/Soph Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aidan Coyne 9 Clovis 53.85
2 Andrew Dimaio 10 Clovis 56.09
3 Titus Unruh 9 Clovis 56.57
4 Ryan Hayashi 9 Clovis East 57.68
5 Tristin Hauser 10 Clovis 58.06
6 Michael Zlaket 10 Clovis East 1:03.09
7 Ryan Hensel 9 Clovis 1:03.49
8 Jaiden Howell 9 Clovis East 1:04.39
9 Matt Peterson 10 Clovis East 1:05.25
10 Lorenzo Aguayo 9 Clovis 1:08.89
Peter Medina 10 Clovis East DNS
Keshun Wilson 9 Clovis East DNS
LJ Harris 9 Clovis East DNS
Hayden Barrett 10 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordan Marroquin 12 Clovis 2:05.77
2 Zachary Flores 10 Clovis 2:06.26
3 Angel Valencia 10 Clovis East 2:06.51
4 Nathaniel Avila 10 Clovis 2:08.88
5 Christopher Caudillo 9 Clovis 2:09.24
6 Daniel Chavira 12 Clovis 2:10.09
7 Fernando Sandoval 12 Clovis 2:14.24
8 Saul Mojica 12 Clovis 2:15.89
9 Caleb Nerdahl 11 Clovis East 2:16.34
10 Chase Marquez 12 Clovis East 2:27.03
Isaac Castro 11 Clovis East DNS
Raymond Blanco 11 Clovis East DNS
Jonathan Burdick 11 Clovis East DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Titus Unruh 9 Clovis 2:16.42
2 Ryan Hayashi 9 Clovis East 2:18.27
3 Patrick Newton 9 Clovis East 2:22.84
4 Isaac Baez 10 Clovis East 2:23.68
5 Nicholas Cardose 10 Clovis East 2:24.71
6 Enrique DeLaRosa 9 Clovis East 2:26.19
7 Isaiah Arredondo 10 Clovis East 2:33.58
8 Jordan Gifford 9 Clovis East 2:47.63
9 Christian Cisneros 9 Clovis 2:58.57
10 Matthew Cisneros 9 Clovis 3:04.77
11 Luis Jimenez 9 Clovis 3:09.67
Darien Marble 9 Clovis DNS
Tristin Hauser 10 Clovis DNS
Andrew Williamson 10 Clovis DNS
LJ Harris 9 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Caudillo 9 Clovis 4:26.82
2 Nathaniel Avila 10 Clovis 4:33.34
3 Fernando Sandoval 12 Clovis 4:35.24
4 Cameron Van Zant 12 Clovis East 4:42.59
5 Zachary Flores 10 Clovis 4:48.39
6 Saul Mojica 12 Clovis 4:49.96
7 Joel Vogt 12 Clovis East 4:51.11
8 Jordan Marroquin 12 Clovis 4:51.14
9 Benjamin Majchen 10 Clovis 4:59.90
10 William Valle 11 Clovis 4:59.99
11 Bernard Jackson 11 Clovis East 5:02.60
12 Jorge Toscano 12 Clovis East 5:10.36
13 Zarek Veloz 11 Clovis East 5:16.07
14 Hayden Barrett 10 Clovis East 5:16.14
15 Jonathan Burdick 11 Clovis East 5:19.65
Alexandro Chavez 11 Clovis DNS
Jasson Arana 12 Clovis DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Antonio Mendoza 9 Clovis 4:52.52
2 Joaquin McGee 9 Clovis 4:52.89
3 Ricky Martinez 9 Clovis 4:53.17
4 Justin Surla 9 Clovis 5:18.57
5 Jonathan Chavarria 9 Clovis 5:19.62
6 Jaiden Howell 9 Clovis East 5:22.39
7 Hunter Lee 9 Clovis 5:29.95
8 Joseph Gutierrez 9 Clovis 5:32.77
9 Kylil Easter 10 Clovis 5:33.19
10 Juan Ortiz 9 Clovis 5:34.98
11 Roman Sanchez 10 Clovis 5:35.96
12 Michael Zlaket 10 Clovis East 5:36.64
13 Zachary Luis 9 Clovis 5:52.54
14 Isaac Perches 9 Clovis 6:01.59
15 Dario Lemus 9 Clovis 6:17.14
16 Christian Cisneros 9 Clovis 6:17.40
17 Darien Marble 9 Clovis 6:24.57
18 Matthew Cisneros 9 Clovis 6:36.93
19 Luis Jimenez 9 Clovis 6:45.51
Peter Medina 10 Clovis East DNS
Andrew Williamson 10 Clovis DNS
Jordan Gifford 9 Clovis East DNS
Hayden Barrett 10 Clovis East DNS
LJ Harris 9 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Benjamin Chang 11 Clovis 15.48
2 Justice McDermott 11 Clovis East 17.89
3 Nicholas Ganuelas 11 Clovis East 19.82
4 Caleb Farmer 11 Clovis East 20.59
5 Sukchain Hans 11 Clovis 20.76
Frosh/Soph Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tristan Risley 10 Clovis 16.29
2 Caleb Jackson 9 Clovis 17.02
3 Mario Hernandez 9 Clovis East 20.25
4 Jordon Sengchanh 9 Clovis 21.51
5 Noah Aceituno 9 Clovis East 22.23
6 Keith Benedict 9 Clovis 22.54
7 Jacob Vang 9 Clovis East 24.14
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Justice McDermott 11 Clovis East 46.09
2 Nicholas Ganuelas 11 Clovis East 48.35
3 Sukchain Hans 11 Clovis 48.65
4 David Tapia 12 Clovis East 50.02
Jorge Ramos 11 Clovis DNS
Caleb Farmer 11 Clovis East DNS
Frosh/Soph Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Aceituno 9 Clovis East 55.02
2 Jacob Vang 9 Clovis East 1:01.61
Mario Hernandez 9 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clovis 42.65
Daniel SanchezNathan JohnsonCody GaleJulius Grant
2 Clovis East 48.19
Jacob TafoyaBlake BaldwinEthan ScholzTyrone Jones
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clovis East 46.45
Rocky KoontzTy HultIsaac BanuelosTyler LaGrasse
2 Clovis East 47.06
Adam AguilarDevin LopezFresno MouaLamaj Travis
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clovis 3:43.67
Chris RylantMichael GrecoZachary FloresGage Tyra
2 Clovis East 3:46.03
Joel VogtEthan ScholzNicholas GanuelasJustice McDermott
Frosh/Soph Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clovis 4:20.52
Ryan HenselLorenzo AguayoAndrew DimaioRoman Sanchez
Clovis East DNS
Adam AguilarAdolfo AguilarElijah DabbsKeshun Wilson
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ayden Merrihew 11 Clovis 53-02.50
2 Tyler Stokes 11 Clovis 47-11.25
3 Daniel Akia 12 Clovis East 45-11.50
4 Jonathan Johnson 12 Clovis 45-03.50
5 David Ashkharian 12 Clovis East 42-03.00
6 Alexis Marquez 12 Clovis 38-11.25
7 Lucas McEachran Clovis East 38-01.50
8 Nicholas Hernandez 11 Clovis East 36-09.25
9 Taylor Coon 12 Clovis 36-08.50
10 Bradley Adams 11 Clovis East 33-02.00
Rayes Gomez 12 Clovis East ND
Jonah Schmidtke 12 Clovis East ND
Frosh/Soph Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tovie Martin 9 Clovis 42-07.50
2 Andrew Gonzales 10 Clovis East 38-10.25
3 Griffin Kelley 9 Clovis East 37-01.50
4 Dominic Mannion 10 Clovis East 35-04.50
5 Christian Saldana 9 Clovis East 34-09.50
6 Harpreet Singh 10 Clovis 30-05.00
7 Jayroop Bajwa 10 Clovis East 30-00.50
8 Christoper Garlick 10 Clovis 30-00.00
9 Deken Jones 9 Clovis 29-04.25
10 Brayden Meekley 9 Clovis East 27-04.25
Karson Eckert 10 Clovis ND
Ayden Merrihew 11 Clovis ND
Cy Cortez 10 Clovis East ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ayden Merrihew 11 Clovis 164-08.50
2 David Ashkharian 12 Clovis East 139-03
3 Daniel Akia 12 Clovis East 132-09
4 Tyler Stokes 11 Clovis 123-10
4 Jonathan Johnson 12 Clovis 123-10
6 Taylor Coon 12 Clovis 120-06
7 Nicholas Hernandez 11 Clovis East 102-05
8 Alexis Marquez 12 Clovis 98-08
9 Bradley Adams 11 Clovis East 61-03.50
Jonah Schmidtke 12 Clovis East ND
Lucas McEachran Clovis East ND
Rayes Gomez 12 Clovis East ND
Frosh/Soph Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tovie Martin 9 Clovis 128-04
2 Griffin Kelley 9 Clovis East 108-07
3 Dominic Mannion 10 Clovis East 103-03
4 Andrew Gonzales 10 Clovis East 84-10
5 Christian Saldana 9 Clovis East 84-02
6 Harpreet Singh 10 Clovis 81-10
7 Christoper Garlick 10 Clovis 76-10
8 Jayroop Bajwa 10 Clovis East 76-00
9 Deken Jones 9 Clovis 68-11
10 Brayden Meekley 9 Clovis East 58-06
Cy Cortez 10 Clovis East ND
Karson Eckert 10 Clovis ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaac Garcia 11 Clovis 5-04.00
2 Sukchain Hans 11 Clovis 5-00.00
2 Sunthy Lokeomanivong 11 Clovis 5-00.00
Ashan Billing 11 Clovis NH
Darrin Chatman 12 Clovis East NH
Sam Yang 11 Clovis NH
Frosh/Soph Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caleb Jackson 9 Clovis 5-06.00
2 Jacob Ramirez 9 Clovis 5-04.00
2 Adolfo Aguilar 9 Clovis East 5-04.00
4 Rocky Koontz 9 Clovis East 5-02.00
Keith Benedict 9 Clovis NH
Lawson Belmont 9 Clovis NH
Lamaj Travis 9 Clovis East NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cody Lango 11 Clovis East 12-00.00
Skylar Coon 12 Clovis NH
Chris Rylant 12 Clovis NH
Frosh/Soph Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Arturo Tapia 10 Clovis East 10-00.00
2 Nic Viau 10 Clovis 9-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Greco 11 Clovis 20-01.00
2 Samuel Adelusi 11 Clovis East 18-05.00
3 Christian Garcia 11 Clovis 17-09.00
4 Gage Tyra 11 Clovis 16-11.75
5 Justice McDermott 11 Clovis East 16-11.50
6 Darrin Chatman 12 Clovis East 16-07.00
6 Koby Savath 11 Clovis 16-07.00
8 Deo Parilla 12 Clovis East 16-05.75
9 Tyrone Jones 11 Clovis East 16-03.50
10 Nicholas Ganuelas 11 Clovis East 15-11.00
11 Elijah Hamilton 12 Clovis 15-10.00
12 Ashan Billing 11 Clovis 13-11.00
Frosh/Soph Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kevin Hunt 9 Clovis East 18-07.50
2 Tyler LaGrasse 9 Clovis East 18-04.75
3 Jaden Carillo 9 Clovis 18-00.00
4 Lawson Belmont 9 Clovis 17-05.00
5 Kayden Eddines 9 Clovis 16-03.00
6 Mario Hernandez 9 Clovis East 15-11.00
7 Kulnoor Bajwa 10 Clovis East 15-08.00
8 Shouameng Moua 10 Clovis East 15-03.75
9 Kenny Lafaele 10 Clovis 14-08.75
10 Matt Peterson 10 Clovis East 14-08.25
11 Kulveer Chhina 10 Clovis East 13-03.00
12 Fresno Moua 9 Clovis East 12-09.00
Kaden Kozack 9 Clovis ND
Terraj Manning 9 Clovis ND
Carson Dean 9 Clovis ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samuel Adelusi 11 Clovis East 38-06.00
2 Gage Tyra 11 Clovis 34-00.00
3 Deo Parilla 12 Clovis East 33-07.00
4 Elijah Hamilton 12 Clovis 33-04.00
5 Tyrone Jones 11 Clovis East 30-02.00
Frosh/Soph Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kevin Hunt 9 Clovis East 35-10.00
2 Matthew DeLaCruz 10 Clovis 34-00.50
3 Mario Hernandez 9 Clovis East 33-06.00
4 Carson Dean 9 Clovis 33-02.00
5 Kenny Lafaele 10 Clovis 29-00.50
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trinity Portillo 12 Clovis 13.19
2 Milani Stanton 9 Clovis 13.47
3 Anita Adelusi 10 Clovis East 13.77
4 Rylee Hult 11 Clovis East 13.86
5 Simone Tafoya 9 Clovis East 13.97
6 Shellby Baldwin 10 Clovis East 14.18
7 Brianna Moore 12 Clovis East 14.20
8 Valeria Munoz 9 Clovis 14.30
9 Hayley Flores 11 Clovis 14.32
10 Katelyn Foster 11 Clovis 14.45
11 Alissa Bonilla 11 Clovis 15.05
12 Ella Kasten 11 Clovis 15.51
13 Alexis Suphalak 10 Clovis East 15.69
14 Abigail Robinson 10 Clovis East 15.98
15 Jena Ali 9 Clovis 16.02
16 Ayanna Bautista 9 Clovis 16.43
17 Bailey Lopez 9 Clovis East 16.44
17 Amanda Solem 9 Clovis 16.44
Sydnie Vanek 9 Clovis DNS
Alyssa White 9 Clovis East DNS
Gabriella Gonzalez 9 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa White 9 Clovis East 27.05
2 Julia Hardwick 12 Clovis 27.70
3 Yamilhet Gonzalez 9 Clovis East 28.32
4 Alyceann Pointer 12 Clovis 28.46
5 Milani Stanton 9 Clovis 28.77
6 Simone Tafoya 9 Clovis East 29.19
7 Rylee Hult 11 Clovis East 29.51
8 Gabriella Raderchak 9 Clovis East 30.03
9 Brianna Moore 12 Clovis East 30.14
10 Taylor Cheek 11 Clovis East 30.35
11 Vivi Medina 9 Clovis 30.42
12 Katie Boyles 11 Clovis East 30.95
13 Alissa Bonilla 11 Clovis 32.29
14 Jesslyn McCave 12 Clovis 32.55
15 Odalys Diaz 10 Clovis East 32.76
16 Jena Ali 9 Clovis 35.67
17 Ayanna Bautista 9 Clovis 36.07
18 Amanda Solem 9 Clovis 36.55
Lindsay Harris 10 Clovis DNS
Gabriella Gonzalez 9 Clovis East DNS
Katelyn Foster 11 Clovis DNS
Alyssa Goree 12 Clovis East DNS
Breeana Ortiz 11 Clovis DNS
Alexis Suphalak 10 Clovis East DNS
Sydnie Vanek 9 Clovis DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jadyn Pennington 12 Clovis East 1:02.75
2 Yamilhet Gonzalez 9 Clovis East 1:04.81
3 Izzell Madrigal 10 Clovis East 1:06.76
4 Tiana Perez 12 Clovis 1:07.08
5 Gabriella Raderchak 9 Clovis East 1:08.11
6 Sasha Lopez 10 Clovis East 1:08.49
7 Sam Parilla 10 Clovis East 1:09.15
8 Taylor Cheek 11 Clovis East 1:10.16
9 Kesha McDermott 12 Clovis 1:10.88
10 Katie Boyles 11 Clovis East 1:12.10
11 Amira Noble 11 Clovis East 1:12.45
12 Odalys Diaz 10 Clovis East 1:22.19
Rachelle Barrett 12 Clovis East DNS
Alyssa Goree 12 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erika Nyberg 9 Clovis East 2:21.89
2 Ayane Isleta 9 Clovis East 2:34.28
3 Isabella Duarte 11 Clovis East 2:40.56
4 Maegan Donovan 11 Clovis East 2:47.56
5 Rachelle Barrett 12 Clovis East 2:51.80
6 Jenna Flaming 10 Clovis 2:52.94
7 Jasmine Aguilar 11 Clovis 2:54.84
8 Samantha Jimenez 12 Clovis East 2:58.76
9 Jolina Obligacion 12 Clovis East 3:06.54
Dana Gonzalez 9 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Ruvacabla 9 Clovis 5:26.92
2 Juliette Mata 11 Clovis 5:35.30
3 Izzell Madrigal 10 Clovis East 5:38.03
4 Kim Tovar 12 Clovis 5:38.36
5 Jadyn Pennington 12 Clovis East 5:45.97
6 Sasha Lopez 10 Clovis East 5:49.00
7 Sam Parilla 10 Clovis East 5:59.30
8 Jada Hardwick 9 Clovis 6:02.56
9 Walker Douglas 12 Clovis 6:06.69
10 Emma Delahanty 11 Clovis 6:10.67
11 Kori Chavez 12 Clovis 6:14.44
12 Maloni Hernandez 9 Clovis 6:20.77
13 Jasmine Aguilar 11 Clovis 6:23.60
14 Jenna Flaming 10 Clovis 6:27.39
15 Megan Duran 11 Clovis 6:30.54
Emely Reyes 9 Clovis DNS
Rachelle Barrett 12 Clovis East DNS
Alondra Buenrostro 9 Clovis DNS
Samantha Jimenez 12 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jazlynn Gardner 9 Clovis 49.42
2 Kylie Ward 9 Clovis East 51.13
3 Anita Adelusi 10 Clovis East 52.65
4 Jordyn Kwalwasser 9 Clovis East 55.58
Alyssa Murillo 9 Clovis East DNS
Makena Willison 10 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clovis East 52.43
Alyssa MurilloAlyssa WhiteJordyn KwalwasserAlyssa Goree
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Clovis East 4:39.89
Yamilhet GonzalezJadyn PenningtonRylee HultAlyssa Goree
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vielka Lopez 10 Clovis 33-08.50
2 Kacy Wicks 11 Clovis East 33-05.50
3 Amrit Aulakh 12 Clovis East 30-09.25
4 Bao-Anh Duncan 10 Clovis 30-00.25
4 Feyi Olukanni 10 Clovis East 30-00.25
6 Emma Vertiz 9 Clovis East 28-05.50
7 Alexis Garnica 10 Clovis 27-11.50
8 Ashley Pina 10 Clovis East 25-04.00
9 Lucy Guerrero 11 Clovis 25-01.50
10 Nia Aleece Jackson 9 Clovis 24-11.00
11 Elizabeth Naranjo 12 Clovis East 24-09.50
12 Emily Vang 12 Clovis East 24-04.00
13 Brooke Lindsay 11 Clovis 23-03.50
14 Pamela Jimenez 11 Clovis East 22-09.75
15 Kaylee Hernandez 9 Clovis East 22-04.00
16 Vivian Guzman 10 Clovis East 21-11.25
17 Brianna Tuscano 9 Clovis East 18-11.50
Rachel Martinez 12 Clovis East DQ
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Feyi Olukanni 10 Clovis East 120-02
2 Alexis Garnica 10 Clovis 114-06
3 Lucy Guerrero 11 Clovis 95-06
4 Amrit Aulakh 12 Clovis East 94-02
5 Elizabeth Naranjo 12 Clovis East 87-07
6 Ashley Pina 10 Clovis East 84-00
7 Bao-Anh Duncan 10 Clovis 68-02
8 Vielka Lopez 10 Clovis 67-09
9 Pamela Jimenez 11 Clovis East 66-03
10 Brooke Lindsay 11 Clovis 64-08
11 Nia Aleece Jackson 9 Clovis 64-03
12 Emily Vang 12 Clovis East 64-02
13 Kacy Wicks 11 Clovis East 63-08
14 Brianna Tuscano 9 Clovis East 60-10
15 Emma Vertiz 9 Clovis East 59-05
16 Vivian Guzman 10 Clovis East 59-03
17 Kaylee Hernandez 9 Clovis East 56-04
Rachel Martinez 12 Clovis East DNS
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Kasten 11 Clovis 4-04.00
1 Hayley Flores 11 Clovis 4-04.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katherine Warkentin 11 Clovis East 10-00.00
2 Makena Willison 10 Clovis East 9-00.00
3 Clare Lucas 9 Clovis 7-06.00
4 Hannah Bretz 11 Clovis 7-00.00
5 Valeria Munoz 9 Clovis 6-06.00
6 Shellby Baldwin 10 Clovis East 6-00.00
6 Holly Stewart 9 Clovis 6-00.00
8 Saga Backman 12 Clovis 5-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Murillo 9 Clovis East 15-03.75
2 Amira Noble 11 Clovis East 14-01.75
3 Shellby Baldwin 10 Clovis East 13-08.50
4 Sammantha Simma 10 Clovis 13-07.00
5 Hannah Bretz 11 Clovis 12-08.00
6 Abigail Robinson 10 Clovis East 11-09.25
Rylee Hult 11 Clovis East ND
Odalys Diaz 10 Clovis East ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kylie Ward 9 Clovis East 32-05.00
2 Amira Noble 11 Clovis East 30-04.50
3 Jordyn Kwalwasser 9 Clovis East 30-00.00
4 Vivi Medina 9 Clovis 28-05.50
5 Abigail Robinson 10 Clovis East 26-09.00