Temple City (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.77 | SB | Diane Zhao | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.35 | SB | America Castillo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.59 | SB | Mio Komatsu | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:13.26 | SB | Yvette Lin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:22.47 | SB | Nancy Huangzhen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:06.49 | SB | Elissa Zhu | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.33 | SB | Vienna Lopez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:31.55 | SB | Ying Syuan Chiang | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:34.74 | SB | Meagan Liang | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:52.73 | SB | Linya Wu | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:54.25 | SB | Kaitlyn Chen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:57.46 | SB | Chloe Quach | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:59.18 | SB | Jevana Liu | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:12.00 | SB | Angela Mo | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:28.72 | SB | Carin Dang | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:29.51 | SB | Catherine Zhou | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:37.91 | SB | Cai Lin Lin | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:00.46 | SB | Clarissa Hong | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:27.38 | SB | Kianna Le | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:51.08 | SB | Lyndsey Liang | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:02.36 | SB | Daphne Cheung | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.01 | SB | Elena Thai | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.23 | SB | Annie Hoang | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.87 | SB | Sophia Diep | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.59 | SB | Elizabeth Lai | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Sarah Cutriss | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0 | SB | Bay Hollinger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Kristy Mo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
49-6 | SB | Yousra Fakhro | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
20-8 | SB | Yousra Fakhro | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.61 | SB | Jacky Zhang | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.68 | SB | Jonathan Fang | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.71 | SB | Cody Lee | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.80 | SB | Matthew Tang | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.81 | SB | Jonathan Huang | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.07 | SB | Kevin Lim | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.31 | SB | Shiyang Ni | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.23 | SB | Cody Lee | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.36 | SB | Jason Lee | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.19 | SB | Elijah Mayeda | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:30.57 | SB | Terrance Lim | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:40.98 | SB | Vincent Ma | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:44.27 | SB | Franky Su | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.46 | SB | Austin Situ | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.04 | SB | Joshua Park | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:13.26 | SB | Daniel Kao | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:20.75 | SB | Justin Wu | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:21.29 | SB | Shusei Komatsu | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:22.60 | SB | Jeffrey Van | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:31.98 | SB | Santiago Longoria | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:36.03 | SB | Michael Perez | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:39.85 | SB | Jacob Hsu | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:50.15 | SB | Henry Zhang | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:52.00 | SB | Alfred Chaw | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:15.28 | SB | Harmony Cen | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:44.67 | SB | Thomas Li | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:08.31 | SB | Calvin Chiu | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:10.54 | SB | Aaron Domingo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:24.04 | SB | Toshi (ryan) Irie | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:43.33 | SB | Yili (daniel Xiao | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.08 | SB | Jace Chang | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.70 | SB | Martin Leung | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.02 | SB | Kyle Le | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.61 | SB | Jace Chang | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.89 | SB | Moses Lee | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.40 | SB | Martin Leung | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.53 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.73 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.75 | SB | Jared Du | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-5 | SB | Shiyang Ni | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-0 | SB | Jared Du | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-0 | SB | Shiyang Ni | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Jared Du | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-9.5 | SB | Kevin Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-8 | SB | Lexington Steinorth | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-8 | SB | Brandon Robles | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-7 | SB | Joel Alanis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-11 | SB | Joshua Abetya | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |