CCA Ravens XC Invitational 2019

San Diego, CA

Canyon Crest Academy (SD) Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
Three Mile Run
17:23.29 Elizabeth Emberger 2nd Complete Results
18:13.67 Allison Rios 6th Complete Results
19:09.32 Sammi Dorostkar 1st Complete Results
19:36.56 Nikki Dorostkar 3rd Complete Results
20:31.59 Delaney Lee-bellows 6th Complete Results
21:02.48 Mira Sur 32nd Complete Results
21:17.07 Annabelle Ingrassia 39th Complete Results
21:25.65 Yerim Song 18th Complete Results
21:32.16 Rebecca Bronstein 14th Complete Results
21:58.94 Maya Samhat 17th Complete Results
22:07.33 Michelle Smith 47th Complete Results
22:27.92 Allison Shao 53rd Complete Results
22:46.57 SB Hayley Koumjian 56th Complete Results
23:17.78 Sofia Fischel 27th Complete Results
23:32.19 Niki Hosseinian 61st Complete Results
23:57.80 Haidyn Mckenzie 35th Complete Results
24:38.04 SB Isabella Vierling 65th Complete Results
24:41.25 Dasha Zerboni 45th Complete Results
24:51.30 Mabel Song 69th Complete Results
26:39.50 Hannah Choi 49th Complete Results
27:45.13 Sriprada Pinnamaraju 64th Complete Results
27:53.00 SB Leyla Erkam 59th Complete Results
28:22.69 Abigail Wei 65th Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Results
Three Mile Run
15:15.67 Andrew Schulz 1st Complete Results
16:15.00 Reid Gross 29th Complete Results
16:27.72 Jacob Shuman 6th Complete Results
16:33.18 Ethan Brown 7th Complete Results
17:01.56 Joshua Grozen 48th Complete Results
18:04.09 Lukas Umbrasas 32nd Complete Results
18:23.44 Daniel Rasas 31st Complete Results
18:59.51 Scott Betterly 18th Complete Results
19:03.72 Owen White 20th Complete Results
19:04.32 Logan Harding 21st Complete Results
19:12.55 Vitush Agarwal 90th Complete Results
19:20.72 Hanmin Kim 54th Complete Results
19:25.64 William Cornick 28th Complete Results
19:31.04 Andrew Rasas 94th Complete Results
19:47.37 Jake Watkins 65th Complete Results
20:18.30 Collin Katz 42nd Complete Results
20:36.87 Guy Starr 47th Complete Results
20:41.81 Nathan Robinson 50th Complete Results
21:23.61 Kai Campagna 65th Complete Results
21:24.38 Jack Bolger 66th Complete Results
21:33.43 SB Justin Luo 68th Complete Results
22:41.58 SB Matthew Beck 110th Complete Results
22:49.00 Aaron Drasnin 95th Complete Results
23:03.52 Alex Guillen 87th Complete Results
24:18.94 SB Cameron Martin 106th Complete Results
24:50.53 SB Sebastien Fischer 107th Complete Results
25:12.02 SB Tyler Cassidy 110th Complete Results