Boys 3 Mile Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Noah Bautista 9 Temescal Canyon 18:44.9
2 Edgar Tlaseca 12 Perris 19:21.7
3 Kelenna Azu 11 Rancho Verde 19:30.8
4 Joshua Padilla 12 Temescal Canyon 19:34.4
5 Joshua Rodriguez 10 Rancho Verde 19:40.1
6 David Gonzalez 10 Rancho Verde 20:08.8
7 Aaron Gomez 11 Rancho Verde 20:20.4
8 Josue Pleitez 11 Perris 20:31.7
9 Sergio Millan 10 Rancho Verde 20:36.6
10 Alfredo Calva 12 Temescal Canyon 21:00.2
11 Aiden Piscitello 11 Temescal Canyon 21:13.9
12 Daniel Fewkes 12 Perris 21:25.4
13 Alexander Hernandez 11 Rancho Verde 21:51.4
14 Freddy Cisneros 9 Temescal Canyon 21:54.4
15 Carter Nay 9 Temescal Canyon 21:59.6
16 Sebastian Roman 9 Temescal Canyon 22:47.9
17 Gian Canedo 12 Rancho Verde 23:02.3
18 Juan Vasquez 10 Perris 23:13.6
19 Andrew Galvan 12 Perris 23:15.1
20 Bryan Valparaiso 11 Perris 23:25.5
21 Santiago Samayoa 11 Rancho Verde 23:33.7
22 Christian Leuschen 9 Temescal Canyon 23:37.5
23 Ivan De alba 12 Perris 24:06.2
25 Jonathan Jing 9 Temescal Canyon 25:25.2
24 Kobe Jackson 9 Rancho Verde 25:30.7
26 Issac Aquino 10 Perris 26:09.8
27 Abraham Almaraz 12 Perris 26:59.0
28 Heriberto Martinez 12 Perris 27:13.7
29 Royal Richards 9 Rancho Verde 28:06.6
30 David Acevedo 11 Perris 34:40.2
3 Mile Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Rancho Verde 30
2 Temescal Canyon 40
3 Perris 59
Boys 3 Mile Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Juan Diego Sanchez 11 Perris 16:04.3
2 Angel Sanchez 12 Perris 16:45.8
3 Juan Hernandez 12 Canyon Springs 16:46.2
4 Isaiah Manzak 10 Temescal Canyon 16:56.5
5 Brandon Gadduang 10 Temescal Canyon 17:05.9
6 Daemion Lara 11 Rancho Verde 17:17.1
7 Eric Hernandez 11 Temescal Canyon 17:19.3
8 Ryan Luna 11 Rancho Verde 17:28.0
9 Eduardo Villegas 12 Canyon Springs 17:45.2
10 Joshua Rojas 10 Rancho Verde 17:46.8
11 Daniel Jeronimo 10 Rancho Verde 18:07.7
12 Peter Gibbs 12 Temescal Canyon 18:32.2
13 Joseph Torres 10 Perris 18:45.7
14 Eduardo Guevara 12 Perris 18:46.1
15 Robert Wilson 12 Rancho Verde 18:46.2
16 Joshua Avila 10 Perris 18:47.9
17 Luke Gleason 11 Temescal Canyon 19:14.7
18 Yovany Tapia 12 Perris 19:17.4
19 Israel Marquez 9 Canyon Springs 19:30.4
20 Jesse Pigeon 11 Canyon Springs 19:35.8
21 Xavier Macupson 10 Temescal Canyon 19:47.9
22 Noah Estrada 9 Perris 19:48.4
23 Isaac Ollarsaba 11 Temescal Canyon 20:01.8
24 Muhammad Mahmoud 11 Canyon Springs 21:11.0
25 Miguel Arteaga 12 Rancho Verde 21:30.3
26 Andrew Romero 12 Rancho Verde 21:31.6
27 Stephen Rasmussen 9 Canyon Springs 23:10.7
28 Ernesto Jimenez 10 Canyon Springs 24:00.5
3 Mile Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Temescal Canyon 45
2 Perris 46
3 Rancho Verde 50
4 Canyon Springs 75
Girls 3 Mile Junior Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kaylee Bigler 10 Temescal Canyon 23:59.6
2 Kylie Magana 11 Rancho Verde 25:29.8
3 Talana Harmon 11 Rancho Verde 26:18.0
4 Diana Navarro 10 Rancho Verde 26:52.9
5 Vanessa Martinez 11 Perris 27:55.5
6 Valeria Ibarra 11 Perris 28:31.2
7 Jasmine Pena 11 Perris 29:19.9
8 America Guerra 9 Rancho Verde 29:28.7
9 Gissell Araujo 10 Perris 30:03.0
10 Lissette Jaramillo 9 Rancho Verde 30:09.7
11 Melanie Sepulveda 10 Perris 30:33.6
12 Rebecca Strong 9 Temescal Canyon 31:17.0
13 Eleni Barragan 12 Perris 31:27.7
3 Mile Junior Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Rancho Verde 22
2 Perris 33
Girls 3 Mile Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kimberly Lima 12 Rancho Verde 19:05.1
2 Vanessa Ramirez 9 Canyon Springs 20:01.1
3 Ruby Carachure 12 Perris 20:04.5
4 Kaya Ghiani 11 Canyon Springs 20:29.3
5 Elli Lewis 10 Temescal Canyon 21:00.5
6 Alycia English 11 Rancho Verde 21:14.3
7 Emma Noriega 10 Rancho Verde 21:22.1
8 Melanie Madrid 10 Temescal Canyon 21:35.2
9 Celeste Castaneda 12 Canyon Springs 21:40.0
10 Alyssa Rangel Espa... 10 Rancho Verde 22:01.8
11 Jordan Kelly 11 Temescal Canyon 22:10.3
12 Jasmin Guerra 11 Rancho Verde 22:19.6
13 Karla Baltierra 10 Canyon Springs 22:46.4
14 Verissa Salcedo 12 Perris 23:26.9
15 Anna Romero 10 Rancho Verde 23:38.3
16 Ruby Munoz 11 Temescal Canyon 23:51.9
17 Maritza Carrasco 10 Canyon Springs 24:02.8
18 Ashley Stivers 12 Temescal Canyon 24:07.4
19 Giselle Hinojosa 9 Rancho Verde 24:08.8
20 Maya Ruiz 10 Perris 24:19.3
21 Kelli Bruer 10 Temescal Canyon 24:52.6
22 Abigail Piscitello 9 Temescal Canyon 25:00.4
23 Stephanie Alvarado 12 Perris 25:25.9
24 Melanie Hernandez 11 Perris 25:34.9
25 Nancy Casas 11 Perris 28:03.4
26 Shellsy Bravo 12 Perris 28:03.8
3 Mile Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Rancho Verde 36
2 Canyon Springs 45
3 Temescal Canyon 58
4 Perris 84