Alameda (NC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
31.54 | Jasmine Zmurk | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.54 | Kristen Wong | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.55 | Wanying Gao | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.55 | Madison Zmurk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.03 | SB | Esther Sue | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.88 | Katie Gee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.39 | SB | Lauren Lum | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:15.37 | SB | Olivia Liuson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:31.52 | SB | Katy Hosokawa | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.17 | Lauren Lum | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:41.73 | Olivia Liuson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:23.30 | Katy Hosokawa | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.69 | Katie Gee | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.45 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.92 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11.25 | Scarlett Dawson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
26.85 | Tyler Lee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.85 | Richie Le | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.60 | SB | Connor Lynch | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.58 | SB | Emilio Cazares | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:50.82 | Patrick Nguyen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:51.71 | Adam Elaidy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:17.67 | SB | Patrick Nguyen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:25.43 | SB | Emilio Cazares | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.79 | SB | Michael Chun | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.70 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.81 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.75 | Kaleb Vance | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-8.5 | Kahlim Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-6 | Kaleb Vance | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |