Modesto (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.85 | SB | Brooke Bargas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.98 | SB | Layla Roten | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.38 | SB | Ximena Perez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.88 | SB | Giya Kaur | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.93 | SB | Brooke Bargas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.18 | SB | Layla Roten | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.51 | Jasmin Vasquez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.93 | SB | Mariana Mendoza | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.18 | Andrea Velasco | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:26.25 | Maria Carlos Gonzalez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.12 | SB | Mariana Mendoza | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:56.94 | Jasmin Vasquez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:09.30 | Alexandra Iturrios | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:20.93 | Selena Reyes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:48.87 | SB | Melissa Barajas | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:00.50 | Marianna Villeda | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.75 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.36 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-8 | SB | Navkiran Nijjar | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-10.75 | Navkiran Nijjar | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-7 | SB | Jocelyn Pedretti | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
78-3 | SB | Jennifer Luna | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
67-2 | SB | Kimberly Reynoso | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
65-10 | Yaretzly Montes | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0 | SB | Jada Joshua | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-8 | SB | Delilah Dominguez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-9 | Jocelyn Pedretti | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-6 | SB | Forshey Alyssa | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.00 | SB | Maury Alberto | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.11 | SB | Harold Singh | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.62 | Dominic Rodriguez | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.93 | SB | Maury Alberto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.56 | SB | Harold Singh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.52 | Dominic Rodriguez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.49 | SB | Adrian Silva Toro | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.86 | Adrian Silva Toro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.04 | Vicente Santos | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.25 | Ivan Lopez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.49 | Jason Schlenker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:36.92 | Ivan Lopez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:51.40 | Aaron Romo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:33.62 | Anthony Bettencourt | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:10.91 | SB | Richard Zheng | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.17 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.75 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-9 | Sebastian Saucedo | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2.5 | SB | Sebastian Saucedo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |