Men's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Woodson, Andre AUC Elite 10.84
2 Jackson, Kameron Soph Unattached 10.92
3 Jakeman, John Unattached 11.04
Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Body, Julian JR-3 Stanford 21.28
2 Navarro, Gabe SO-2 Stanford 21.35
3 Stenmark, Louis FR-1 Stanford 21.78
4 Tischbern, James Unattached 22.03
5 Jackson, Kameron Soph Unattached 22.03
6 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 22.24
7 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 23.27
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 23.27
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Body, Julian JR-3 Stanford 21.28
2 Navarro, Gabe SO-2 Stanford 21.35
3 Stenmark, Louis FR-1 Stanford 21.78
4 Tischbern, James Unattached 22.03
5 Jackson, Kameron Soph Unattached 22.03
6 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 22.24
Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ohioze, Michael Unattached 47.72
2 Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 47.91
3 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 48.55
4 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 48.58
5 Taylor, Vaughn Vic City Elite 49.26
6 Westlund, Isaac SR-4 Stanford 49.47
7 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 51.11
8 Omara, Medhi Unattached 52.36
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Taylor, Vaughn Vic City Elite 49.26
8 Omara, Medhi Unattached 52.36
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ohioze, Michael Unattached 47.72
2 Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 47.91
3 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 48.55
4 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 48.58
6 Westlund, Isaac SR-4 Stanford 49.47
7 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 51.11
Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Espino, George SR-4 Southern Utah 1:48.44
2 Wilson, Michael SR-4 New Mexico 1:48.77
3 Joseph, Patrick Tinman Elite 1:50.46
4 Sathyamurthy, Hari SO-2 Stanford 1:50.82
5 Gomez, Jason FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:50.97
6 Harrison, Christian BAA 1:51.28
7 Romaniw, Anthony Seni Unattached 1:52.61
8 Kucera, Nathaniel SR-4 Stanford 1:53.10
9 Cortes, Isaac SO-2 Stanford 1:53.86
10 Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 1:54.14
Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Palamar, Adam Vic City Elite 3:42.11
2 Kincaid, Woody NIKE BTC 3:42.42
3 Hunter, Charlie SO-2 Oregon 3:43.08
4 Teare, Cooper SO-2 Oregon 3:43.13
5 Fitzgibbon, Robbie Seni Bizz-Sports Management 3:43.18
6 Knevelbaard, Kasey JR-3 Southern Utah 3:43.95
7 Hughes, Matt Bowerman Track Club 3:43.98
8 Alvarado, Abraham Atlanta Track Club 3:44.66
9 Rolim, Emanuel Unattached 3:44.89
10 Gedyon, Elias SR-4 Adams State 3:47.07
11 Rogestedt, Johan H�lle IF 3:47.14
Sayler, Jackson SR-4 Adams State DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Almgren, Andreas JRS Sports Management 3:44.07
2 Crowe-Wright, Ian SR-4 New Mexico 3:47.38
3 Craig, Klomp University of Toronto Tra 3:48.12
4 Verbal, Evan Seni Unattached 3:48.23
5 Sealand, Josh PDC 3:48.95
6 Oey, Julian Altis 3:49.39
7 Santos, Carlos Brazil 3:50.56
8 Ben , DeVito University of Toronto Tra 3:53.28
9 Hughes, Iolo SO-2 New Mexico 3:56.52
Wilson, Michael SR-4 New Mexico DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Murphy , Clayton Nike 3:37.59
2 Domanic, Robert Reebok Boston TC 3:38.27
3 Brown, Reed SO-2 Oregon 3:38.76
4 McGorty, Sean Nike/Bowerman Track Club 3:39.00
5 Paulson, William SR-4 Arizona State 3:39.04
6 Kusche, George SO-2 Nebraska 3:39.33
7 Fisher, Grant SR-4 Stanford 3:39.60
8 Stanovsek, Mick JR-3 Washington 3:41.20
9 Ahmed, Moh NIKE BTC 3:41.59
10 West, James SR-4 Oregon 3:42.41
Conway, Liam FR Unattached/Stanford DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Franco, Talem JR-3 BYU 3:46.09
2 Marsella, Mike BAA 3:46.40
3 Ryan, Paul JR-3 Washington St. 3:46.95
4 Dickson, Marcus SR-4 BYU 3:47.08
5 Thies, Jeff Seni Tinman Elite 3:47.70
6 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 3:47.81
7 Estrada, Daniel MEXICO WR NM 3:48.64
8 Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 3:49.12
9 Bellemore, Corey adidas / UWAC 3:49.35
10 Tamagno, Austin SO-2 Oregon 3:49.85
Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kejelcha, Yomif NIKE OREGON PROJECT 13:10.72
2 Erassa, Kirubel American Distance Proj 13:17.23
3 Butchart, Andrew New Balance 13:18.16
4 Kimeli, Isaac Olympic Running Team 13:18.19
5 Hendrix, Robin Olympic Running Team 13:19.50
6 Knight, Justyn Reebok Boston TC 13:20.80
7 Hunter, Drew Adidas/Tinman Elite 13:21.18
8 Geraldo, Gerard Equipo Porvenir 13:21.31
9 Gusman, Jordan Tinman Elite 13:21.35
10 Jenkins, Eric NIKE OP 13:21.71
11 Tessema, Josef American Distance Project 13:22.28
12 Parsons, George Adidas/Tinman Elite 13:22.32
13 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:25.06
14 Da Silva, Altobeli Brazil 13:27.90
15 Lomong, Lopez Nike/Bowerman Track Club 13:28.74
16 Mantz, Conner SO-2 BYU 13:29.73
17 Beamish, Geordie JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:31.58
18 Young, Clayton SR-4 BYU 13:31.79
19 Grijalva, Luis SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:37.11
20 Pereira, Ederson Brazil 13:47.91
21 O'Hare, Chris Adidas/Misson AC 13:48.66
22 Gidabuday, Sydney SR-4 Adams State 13:59.69
23 Crawford, Graham Hoka One One/NJNY TC 14:03.71
24 Endo, Hyuga Sumitomo Electric 14:11.53
Gourley, Neil Unattached DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tijdgat, Lander Olympic Running Team 13:40.16
2 OSAKO, SUGURU NIKE OREGON PROJECT 13:40.48
3 Svela, Per AAM 13:40.63
4 Bruno , Federico Argentina 13:41.52
5 Lane, Connor FR-1 Stanford 13:42.31
6 Germano, Phil Reebok Boston TC 13:42.37
7 Ostberg, Alex JR-3 Stanford 13:42.44
8 Vojta, Andreas Unattached 13:44.32
9 Monroe, Alex Roots Running Project 13:45.21
10 Farrell, Tom Nike OTC Elite 13:45.50
11 Mwaura, James FR-1 Gonzaga 13:46.17
12 Hassan, Suldan H�lle IF 13:46.63
13 Silva, Evert FR-1 Portland 13:48.04
14 Webb, Caleb JR-3 Portland 13:56.24
15 Jocis, Ugis Seni Latvia 13:56.89
16 Teran-Solano, Michael JR-3 Portland 13:57.30
17 Oakley , Julian Ocean State AC 14:00.85
18 Davidson, Jack JR-3 Santa Clara 14:00.91
19 Coleman, Jamaine Furman Elite 14:02.31
20 Mestler, Jackson JR-3 Oregon 14:02.53
21 Lumb, Kieran JR-3 British Columbia 14:17.15
22 Perry, Charlie FR Unattached/Stanford 14:23.73
23 Sheffar, Jack Unattached 14:25.40
24 Beaudoin-Rousse, Meika FR Unattached/Stanford 14:27.73
Andresson, Hlynur AAM DNF
Winter, Connor Seni Tinman Elite DNF
Men's 10,000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 True, Ben Saucony 27:52.39
2 Scott, Marc Nike/Bowerman Track Club 27:56.19
3 Summers, Harry Melbourne Track Club 27:56.98
4 Estrada, Diego ASICS 27:57.99
5 Buchanan, Reid Mammoth TC/Skechers 27:58.67
6 LALANG, LAWI U.S. ARMY 28:03.34
7 Barrios, Juan Luis Nike 28:04.39
8 Thomson, Jacob BAA 28:09.88
9 McMillan, Connor SR-4 BYU 28:11.30
10 Linkletter, Rory SR-4 BYU 28:12.42
11 de Haan, Benjamin Seni Bizz-Sports Management 28:17.25
12 Flanagan, Ben Reebok Boston TC 28:19.51
13 Kipchumba, Geoffrey American Distance Project 28:24.22
14 Dunbar, Trevor BAA 28:24.62
15 Canchanya, Wily Club Rodolfo Gomez 28:27.00
16 Pacay, Mario Guatemala 28:34.45
17 Kirwa, Evans U.S. ARMY 28:47.74
18 Bruce, Ben NAZ Elite 28:48.99
19 Zarda, Zach Kansas City Smoke 28:57.24
20 Preisner, Benjamin SR-4 Tulsa 29:13.38
21 Lewis, Kevin Team USA Minnesota 29:17.53
22 Tate, Mike Speed River TFC 29:42.13
23 Gonzalez, Ivan Posso Sports 29:48.29
Traynor, Luke Moyo Sports DNF
Rackers, Tim Seni Boulder Track Club DNF
Mead, Hassan NIKE OTC Elite DNF
Tamura, Kazuki Seni Sumitomo Electric Industr DNF
Bouchikhi, Soufiane Seni Bizz-Sports Management DNF
Debognies, Simon Unattached DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Body, Julian JR-3 Stanford 14.54
Men's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shumway, Clayson JR-3 BYU 8:39.74
2 Rotich, Emmanuel SR-4 Tulane 8:41.05
3 Sundstr�m, Simon H�lle IF 8:42.43
4 Jordan, Michael U.S. ARMY 8:42.46
5 pena, jose Venezuela 8:43.79
6 Sayler, Jackson SR-4 Adams State 8:45.39
7 Rooks, Kenneth FR-1 BYU 8:47.15
8 Berriatua, Joseph Seni Unattached 8:48.75
9 Jones, Adrian JR-3 Utah Valley 8:49.03
10 Heslington, Jacob JR-3 BYU 8:49.34
11 Litoff, Zach SO-2 Santa Clara 8:52.38
12 Glen, Jonny JR-3 New Mexico 8:58.33
Schutte, Noah SR-4 Portland DNF
Men's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smeeton, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:27.90
2 Mahoney, Travis HOKA NJNYTC 8:28.76
3 Desgagnes, Jean-Simon Seni Universite Laval 8:29.10
4 Stevens, Max Team Tempo Australia 8:29.48
5 Ali, Obsa SR-4 Minnesota 8:31.15
6 Gay, John Seni Vancouver Thunderbirds 8:31.40
7 Kivistik, Kaur Estonia 8:31.91
8 Owens, Matt SO-2 BYU 8:32.59
9 Barraza , Brian adidas 8:33.03
10 Goodman, David Seni Unattached 8:34.90
11 Visokay, Adam Unattached 8:34.92
12 Cowart, Donald Crazy Running 8:35.07
13 Mann, Jordan Ocean State AC/ New Balan 8:38.53
14 Tonui, Frankline U.S. ARMY 8:41.58
15 Reeder, Troy Furman Elite 8:41.87
16 medina, kyle Tinman Elite 8:49.06
17 Nowak, Craig Furman Elite 8:52.45
18 Winter, Connor Seni Tinman Elite 9:02.55
Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Rex, Trevor SR-4 Stanford 2.00m 6-6.75
Men's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Pertusati, Michael UC-Davis 50.83m 166-9
2 Koffman, Jake SO-2 Stanford 50.14m 164-6
3 Ellingson, Landon JR-3 Stanford 49.58m 162-8
4 Richardson, Gregory UC-Davis 41.33m 135-7
Men's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Young, Alex Velaasa 72.31m 237-3
2 McKhann, Max FR-1 Stanford 59.58m 195-6
3 Pertusati, Michael UC-Davis 55.70m 182-9
4 Holt, Cody UC-Davis 52.03m 170-8
5 Ellingson, Landon JR-3 Stanford 50.58m 165-11
Women's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lawler, Rae'vyn Soph Game-fit 11.90
2 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 12.23
3 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 12.27
4 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 12.55
5 Jouanno, Camille JR-3 Academy of Art 13.24
6 Davison, Celena FR-1 Academy of Art 14.76
Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 25.27
2 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 25.35
3 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 25.38
4 Labrie-Smith, Hannah SR-4 Stanford 25.48
5 Shaw, Maya FR-1 San Francisco 25.90
6 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 27.06
7 Jouanno, Camille JR-3 Academy of Art 27.07
8 Esparza, Hannah FR-1 San Francisco 27.41
9 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 27.91
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 25.35
5 Shaw, Maya FR-1 San Francisco 25.90
7 Jouanno, Camille JR-3 Academy of Art 27.07
8 Esparza, Hannah FR-1 San Francisco 27.41
9 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 27.91
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 25.27
3 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 25.38
4 Labrie-Smith, Hannah SR-4 Stanford 25.48
6 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 27.06
Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Best, Ashlan SO-2 Stanford 54.02
2 Mongiovi, Missy SR-4 Stanford 55.14
3 Lind, Samantha SR-4 San Francisco 55.26
4 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 55.56
5 Turner, Hava FR-1 Academy of Art 57.84
6 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 57.84
7 Cardenas, Faith FR-1 San Francisco 59.40
8 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.48
9 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 1:00.90
10 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 1:02.02
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Turner, Hava FR-1 Academy of Art 57.84
7 Cardenas, Faith FR-1 San Francisco 59.40
9 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 1:00.90
10 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 1:02.02
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Best, Ashlan SO-2 Stanford 54.02
2 Mongiovi, Missy SR-4 Stanford 55.14
3 Lind, Samantha SR-4 San Francisco 55.26
4 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 55.56
6 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 57.84
8 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.48
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Saltz, Linnea JR-3 Southern Utah 2:05.82
2 Orton, Whittni JR-3 BYU 2:05.97
3 Mariano, Liliana Brazil 2:07.59
4 van der Wyk, Tracee Unattached 2:09.07
5 Detra, Brenna BAA 2:09.78
6 Walker, Sarah SO-2 Stanford 2:11.98
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Green, Hanna NIKE OTC Elite 2:01.61
2 Ejore, Susan SR-4 Oregon 2:02.66
3 Baker, Olivia Garden State Track Club 2:03.29
4 C�t�, Laurence Vic City Elite 2:03.69
5 Kelly, Madeleine University of Toronto Tra 2:03.96
6 Taylor, Ashley Unattached 2:04.35
7 Westaway, Jenna Speed River TFC 2:05.25
8 Wilson, Carolyn SO-2 Stanford 2:08.26
Mongiovi, Missy SR-4 Stanford DNF
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Real Crespo, Luisa MarielSeni JALISCO MEXICO 2:05.66
2 Collinsworth, Shea Nike 2:06.48
3 Propp, Adrea Seni Vic City Elite 2:06.59
4 Schoffield, Kristie SO-2 Boise State 2:07.52
5 Melcher, Annette Air Force WCAP/CSTC Elite 2:08.22
6 Aragon, Christina JR Unattached/Stanford 2:08.78
7 Whelan, Elizabeth University of Toronto Tra 2:09.16
Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Farber, Lianne Team NB Boston 4:12.81
2 Rego, Amanda CSTC-Elite 4:13.31
3 Buttner , Siofra Cleirigh Ireland 4:13.51
4 Hinkle, Jenna Hoka One One Aggies 4:15.28
5 Flanagan, Roisin JR-3 Adams State 4:17.53
6 Eckel, Sarah Team Tempo Australia 4:18.81
7 Hoj, Olivia JR-3 BYU 4:19.48
8 Teschuk, Erin CANADA 4:24.03
Flanagan, Eilish JR-3 Adams State DNF
Piliusina, Natalja Unattached DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gregory, Lauren FR-1 Arkansas 4:15.62
2 Schadler, Allie SO-2 Washington 4:16.57
3 Clark, Devin JR-3 Arkansas 4:17.01
4 Heymach, Julia SO-2 Stanford 4:17.74
5 Dimick, Sharlie SR-4 Southern Utah 4:17.83
6 Donaghu, Ella SO-2 Stanford 4:18.71
7 Oakes, Jordan SO-2 Stanford 4:18.85
8 Hunter, Kate SO-2 BYU 4:19.90
9 Reed, Maddy JR-3 Arkansas 4:21.53
10 Brooks, Madelyn SR-4 BYU 4:26.27
Aragon, Christina JR Unattached/Stanford DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Montoya, Maggie Roots Running Project 4:18.90
2 Cotter, Stephanie FR-1 Adams State 4:19.84
3 Chiotti, Taylor FR-1 Oregon 4:20.29
4 Berkson, Maddy PDC 4:20.98
5 Lambdin, Raquel Mission AC 4:21.16
6 Graham, Aisha SR-4 Utah Valley 4:21.21
7 Gillespie, Carina Air Force WCAP 4:21.86
8 Neuberger, Savannah SR-4 Utah Valley 4:25.56
9 Potasinski, Tasia PDC 4:26.01
Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hull, Jessica JR-3 Oregon 4:12.08
2 Schweizer, Karissa Nike/Bowerman Track Club 4:12.10
3 Hermansson, Hanna Bizz-Sports Management 4:12.93
4 Cranny, Elise Nike/Bowerman Track Club 4:13.20
5 Birk, Erica JR-3 BYU 4:13.77
6 Kelly , Mariah New Balance Canada 4:13.79
7 Mehra, Rebecca Oiselle 4:14.62
8 Viljoen, Carina JR-3 Arkansas 4:15.47
9 Hall, Marielle NIKE BTC 4:16.47
10 Giordano, Dana BAA 4:17.53
C�t�, Laurence Vic City Elite DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Simpson, Jenny New Balance 15:21.12
2 Schneider, Rachel Under Armour 15:21.44
3 Neale, Amy-Eloise Reebok Boston TC 15:21.58
4 Lagat, Violah Seni adidas 15:22.52
5 Purrier, Elinor New Balance Boston 15:23.37
6 Kelati, Weini SO-2 New Mexico 15:23.77
7 Lawrence, Mel 4 Oiselle 15:24.69
8 Nabeshima, Rina Japan Post Group 15:26.30
9 Coogan, Katrina Unattached 15:28.34
10 Stoner, Paige SR-4 Syracuse 15:28.47
11 Conley, Kim Seni New Balance 15:28.52
12 Kemp, Erika BAA 15:28.69
13 O'Connell, Jessica Unattached 15:30.61
14 Kurgat, Ednah SR-4 New Mexico 15:32.70
15 lokedi, sharon Seni Unattached 15:35.96
16 Werner, Taylor SO-2 Arkansas 15:38.51
17 Ngarambe, Yolanda Atlanta Track Club 15:38.79
18 Batt-Doyle, Isobel SR-4 Washington 15:41.36
Prouse, Charlotte JR-3 New Mexico DNF
Harris, Alexandra SO-2 New Mexico DNF
Cohen, Adva SO-2 New Mexico DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Oren, Emily Gazelle Elite 15:37.47
2 Cardama Baez, Carmela JR-3 Oregon 15:38.77
3 O'Keeffe, Fiona JR-3 Stanford 15:38.88
4 Digby, Erica Seni Mile2Marathon 15:39.10
5 Nickerson, Angie SR-4 Southern Utah 15:46.02
6 Macumber, Cally Nomad DP 15:50.15
7 Flores Mu�oz , Brenda Eun Nike 15:51.48
8 Henes, Elly Unattached 15:52.54
9 LaRocco, Lauren SR-4 Portland 15:55.60
10 McNulty, Abbie SR-4 Stanford 15:59.96
11 Weigel, Maya PDC 16:07.56
12 Hawthorn, Natalia Seni Vancouver Thunderbirds 16:12.74
13 Moriello, Rosa Seni The Heartbreakers 16:20.03
14 Ferraz, Maria Unattached 16:32.75
15 Strandemo, Madeline Oiselle 16:51.31
Hamlin, Emily SR-4 Washington DNF
Schadler, Allie SO-2 Washington DNF
Women's 10,000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hassan, Sifan NIKE OREGON PROJECT 31:18.12
2 Krumins, Susan Melbourne Track Club 31:23.81
3 Buscomb, Camille Melbourne Track Club 31:33.04
4 Suzuki, Ayuko Japan Post Group 31:33.62
5 Dimoff, Carrie Bowerman TC 31:42.88
6 Scott, Dominique adidas 31:43.18
7 Wodak, Natasha PIH 31:43.26
8 Pashley, Ellie Melbourne Track Club 31:43.51
9 Pagano, Sarah adidas 31:51.66
10 Cliff, Rachel ON Running 31:54.88
11 Tabb, Elaina BAA 31:55.72
12 Wright, Alice NAZ Elite 31:56.52
13 Tonn, Jessica Unattached 32:06.19
14 Tabares Guerrero, Carolin Equipo Porvenir 32:19.59
15 Durgin, Emily Under Armour 32:23.40
16 Shoji, Mai Denso TC 32:29.63
17 Goodman, Kaitlin BAA 32:34.03
18 Thweatt, Laura Saucony 32:34.24
19 Roberta de Cavalho, Tatie Posso Sports 32:45.99
20 Nesbitt, Jenny Moyo Sports 32:46.55
21 Middleton, Kinsey Idaho Distance Project 33:23.82
22 Watychowicz, Jessica CSTC 33:25.18
Mccolgan, Eilish Seni ASICS DNF
Coburn, Emma New Balance DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Labrie-Smith, Hannah SR-4 Stanford 14.52
2 Jouanno, Camille JR-3 Academy of Art 14.62
3 Davison, Celena FR-1 Academy of Art 17.98
Women's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ostrander, Allie JR-3 Boise State 9:45.66
2 Cohen, Adva SO-2 New Mexico 9:45.71
3 Konieczek, Alicja SR-4 Western Colorado 9:52.32
4 Flanagan, Eilish JR-3 Adams State 9:55.25
5 Prouse, Charlotte JR-3 New Mexico 9:56.01
6 Barnes, Courtney Mckirdy Trained 9:59.24
7 Krchova, Eva USK Praha | Czech Republi 9:59.70
8 Ayers, Kate Speed River TFC 10:00.09
9 Bell, Rolanda HOKA ONE ONE 10:05.60
10 Hamlin, Emily SR-4 Washington 10:05.79
11 Cannon, Maddie SR-4 BYU 10:06.17
12 Gee, Emma JR-3 BYU 10:06.96
13 Paholek, Maxine FR-1 Boise State 10:07.96
14 Gehrich, Amanda JR-3 Oregon 10:10.99
15 Kunc, Katy HOKA NJNYTC 10:11.71
16 Simmons, Cierra SR-4 Utah State 10:19.68
17 Harris, Alexandra SO-2 New Mexico 10:45.85
Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Merritt, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stanford 4.22m 13-10
2 Nicholas, Alyana Unattached 3.85m 12-7.5
3 Malaspina, Erika JR-3 Stanford 3.85m 12-7.5
4 McNulty, Jackie JR-3 Stanford 3.75m 12-3.5
Summersett, Nicole SR-4 Stanford NH
Women's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Salone, Jaimi JR-3 Stanford 51.32m 168-4
2 Contreras, Erika UC-Davis 47.49m 155-10
3 Bryson, Xochitl UC-Davis 39.87m 130-10
Women's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Fong, Jordan FR-1 Stanford 57.94m 190-1
2 Contreras, Erika UC-Davis 55.14m 180-11
3 Guitirez, Marlene UC-Davis 52.86m 173-5
4 Bryson, Xochitl UC-Davis 46.33m 152-0