Pajaro Valley (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.58 | Ashley Strader | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.88 | Aania Araiza | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.01 | Roxanna Contreras | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.24 | Angeles Victor | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.52 | Angeles Victor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.53 | Aania Araiza | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.31 | Annie Chau | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.56 | SB | Litzy Mozqueda | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:48.98 | Litzy Mozqueda | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.13 | Melissa Roman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:42.67 | Litzy Mozqueda | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.82 | Roxanna Contreras | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.14 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
57.05 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Katelyn Strader | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 | Katelyn Strader | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.5 | SB | Ashley Strader | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-1 | Ashley Strader | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11-3.5 | Melissa Roman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-4.75 | Melissa Roman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-7.5 | Jayleen Solorzano | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27-7 | SB | Ashley Strader | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-8 | Ashley Strader | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Alexandra Romero | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-11 | SB | Katelyn Strader | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
93-10 | Katelyn Strader | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
77-8 | Alejandra Lopez | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
46-5 | Sabina Garcia | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-1.75 | Alexandra Romero | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27-8 | Alexandra Romero | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-4.5 | Alejandra Lopez | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7 | Katelyn Strader | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6 | Sabina Garcia | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.45 | Andrew Rojas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.68 | Angel Vega | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.90 | Omar Salazar | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.53 | Gio Herrera | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.31 | Gio Herrera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.89 | Tony Valle | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.48 | Tony Valle | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.43 | Jose Martinez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:10.89 | Pedro Pedrosa | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.68 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.26 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Angel Vega | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.5 | Bernie Mora | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5 | Bernie Mora | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-1.25 | Jose Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-4.5 | Pedro Pedrosa | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-4 | Angel Vega | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-2 | SB | Bernie Mora | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-5 | Bernie Mora | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
30-2 | Brian Olivares | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27-0 | Jose Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-9.25 | Pedro Pedrosa | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-4 | Cristo Lopez | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
70-11 | Brian Olivares | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3 | Cristo Lopez | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |