Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jalil Tucker 9 St Augustine 11.36
2 Christopher Erpelding 12 St Augustine 11.37
3 Bryce Brock 9 Cathedral Catholic 11.71
4 Mitchell Seipt 11 Cathedral Catholic 11.73
5 Joshua Morgan 9 St Augustine 11.96
6 Richard Ford 10 Cathedral Catholic 12.22
7 Christopher Allison 10 St Augustine 12.32
8 Donovan Saunders 9 Cathedral Catholic 12.35
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexander Carrieri 11 Cathedral Catholic 12.49
2 egya Reddy 9 St Augustine 12.51
3 Moises Herrmann 9 St Augustine 12.69
4 Gavin Michelsen 9 Cathedral Catholic 12.84
5 Jose Castro 10 St Augustine 12.85PR
6 Matthew Pearson 10 Cathedral Catholic 13.01PR
7 Deric Woo 9 Cathedral Catholic 13.16
8 Christopher Mullen 9 St Augustine 13.19PR
9 C.J. Burbank 9 Cathedral Catholic 13.27
10 Santiago Lozano 9 St Augustine 13.32PR
11 Arend Kanzhwa 9 St Augustine 13.37
12 Nicholas Dockery 9 Cathedral Catholic 13.46
13 Isaiah Pressley 9 St Augustine 13.48
14 Christopher Jacoby 9 Cathedral Catholic 14.32PR
15 Kyle Wyborney 10 St Augustine 41.19
Michael Nadell 11 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Tristen Erpelding 9 St Augustine SCR
Juan Hurtado 9 St Augustine SCR
Santiago Guerro 9 St Augustine SCR
Nathan Joseph 9 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Adam Lewis 11 St Augustine SCR
Joshua Samonte 11 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Liam Walsh 9 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Erpelding 12 St Augustine 23.25
2 Joshua Morgan 9 St Augustine 23.66
3 Michael McPherson 11 Cathedral Catholic 24.63PR
4 Donovan Saunders 9 Cathedral Catholic 24.77
5 Richard Ford 10 Cathedral Catholic 25.02PR
Jalen Gross 11 St Augustine SCR
Jalil Tucker 9 St Augustine SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Allison 10 St Augustine 24.40PR
2 Alexander Carrieri 11 Cathedral Catholic 25.82
3 Nicholas Dockery 9 Cathedral Catholic 26.60
4 C.J. Burbank 9 Cathedral Catholic 26.74
5 Daniel Pedler 10 Cathedral Catholic 26.77PR
6 Matthew Pearson 10 Cathedral Catholic 26.84PR
7 Moises Herrmann 9 St Augustine 26.95PR
8 Eamon Goodnough 11 St Augustine 27.34
9 Daniel Carreon 12 St Augustine 27.56
10 Pavan Jeenagala 10 Cathedral Catholic 28.25PR
11 Joshua Samonte 11 Cathedral Catholic 29.42
12 Christopher Jacoby 9 Cathedral Catholic 30.24
Liam Walsh 9 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Tibyasa Matovu 9 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Nathan Joseph 9 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Tristen Erpelding 9 St Augustine SCR
Juan Hurtado 9 St Augustine SCR
Christian Scott 11 St Augustine SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Hoiles 11 Cathedral Catholic 51.66PR
2 Jalen Gross 11 St Augustine 52.09PR
3 Jared Schenk 9 Cathedral Catholic 53.98PR
4 Zane Vallandingham 12 Cathedral Catholic 54.02PR
5 Matthew Jabro 9 Cathedral Catholic 54.11PR
6 Justice Gross 10 St Augustine 59.86
7 Eamon Goodnough 11 St Augustine 1:00.77PR
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Garrett Blandford 10 Cathedral Catholic 1:02.72
Jared Stearns 12 St Augustine SCR
Jared Schenk 9 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Matthew Jabro 9 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Matthew Pope 11 St Augustine SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jack Klem 11 St Augustine 2:05.45
2 Blake Levy 9 Cathedral Catholic 2:11.34PR
3 Amaree Berry 10 Cathedral Catholic 2:12.41
4 Joey Buzzella 11 St Augustine 2:13.25
5 Peter Cresci 11 Cathedral Catholic 2:18.20PR
6 Jan Garcia 9 St Augustine 2:25.17
Justice Gross 10 St Augustine SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brett Wilkins 10 St Augustine 2:13.23PR
2 Nalu Coons 9 St Augustine 2:16.71PR
3 Michael Butcher 9 St Augustine 2:17.82
4 Evan Sprague 12 St Augustine 2:19.78PR
5 Evan Williams 9 St Augustine 2:23.85
6 Randell Hild 10 St Augustine 2:24.16PR
7 Noah Munoz 10 St Augustine 2:25.72
8 Luke Fries 9 St Augustine 2:26.53PR
9 Trevor Haliburton 10 St Augustine 2:26.77PR
Juan Carlos Reynoso 11 St Augustine SCR
Colin Umemoto 12 St Augustine SCR
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joey Buzzella 11 St Augustine 4:37.66PR
2 Sebastian Radilla 10 Cathedral Catholic 4:38.21PR
3 Ryan Sweeney 10 Cathedral Catholic 4:50.93
4 Evan Williams 9 St Augustine 4:54.31
5 Colin Umemoto 12 St Augustine 4:59.75
6 Jan Garcia 9 St Augustine 5:03.79
Junior Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Butcher 9 St Augustine 4:56.21PR
2 Chris Laney 10 Cathedral Catholic 4:59.15PR
3 Jack Bacinett 11 Cathedral Catholic 4:59.26
4 Robert Ronco 9 Cathedral Catholic 5:00.65PR
5 Trevor Haliburton 10 St Augustine 5:11.29PR
6 Gage Peckham 10 Cathedral Catholic 5:13.10PR
7 Randell Hild 10 St Augustine 5:19.85
8 Luke Fries 9 St Augustine 5:26.11
9 Cyrus Pourhosseini 11 Cathedral Catholic 5:28.32
10 Noah Munoz 10 St Augustine 5:30.32
11 Juan Carlos Reynoso 11 St Augustine 5:38.64
12 Nick Martinez 9 Cathedral Catholic 5:52.21
13 Liam Ostadan 9 Cathedral Catholic 5:54.13PR
Ben Rodenbeck 11 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sebastian Radilla 10 Cathedral Catholic 10:17.93
2 Matthew Martinez 10 Cathedral Catholic 10:27.13
3 Max Wilson 11 Cathedral Catholic 10:27.38
4 Brett Wilkins 10 St Augustine 12:17.09
5 Joe Legg 10 St Augustine 13:03.43
Michael Butcher 9 St Augustine SCR
Jack Klem 11 St Augustine SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chris Laney 10 Cathedral Catholic 10:53.73PR
2 Trevor Haliburton 10 St Augustine 13:19.01PR
3 Juan Carlos Reynoso 11 St Augustine 13:21.06
Noah Munoz 10 St Augustine SCR
Nelson Escudero 9 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dakota Muth 12 Cathedral Catholic 16.10
2 Casey Leonard 12 Cathedral Catholic 17.83
3 Matt Rowland 11 Cathedral Catholic 18.18
4 Luke Hobrock 10 St Augustine 18.46
5 Armando Uribe 11 St Augustine 18.74SR
6 Grant Gauthier 9 St Augustine 18.88
7 Gabe Altamirano 10 St Augustine 19.26PR
8 Akira Wolfe 10 St Augustine 21.55
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Casey Leonard 12 Cathedral Catholic 42.78
2 Matt Rowland 11 Cathedral Catholic 43.76PR
3 Luke Hobrock 10 St Augustine 43.93
4 Armando Uribe 11 St Augustine 45.17PR
5 Grant Gauthier 9 St Augustine 45.67
6 Gabe Altamirano 10 St Augustine 46.77
Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nalu Coons 9 St Augustine 52.36
2 Conner Pelayo 9 St Augustine 53.43
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St Augustine 43.41
Jared StearnsChristian ScottJalil TuckerChristopher Erpelding
2 Cathedral Catholic 43.79
Bryce BrockMitchell SeiptEthan HughesEthan Simley
Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St Augustine 48.35
Joshua Morganegya ReddyGrant GauthierIsaiah Pressley
2 Cathedral Catholic 48.63
Deric WooGavin MichelsenNathan JosephJared Schenk
3 St Augustine 51.26
Zane FrisciaEamon GoodnoughLuke HobrockDaniel Widhopf
St Augustine SCR
Juan HurtadoAyo ShotomideChristopher MullenRoman Ramirez
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cathedral Catholic 3:34.28
Mason HofrichterMichael McPhersonJack BacinettMitchell Seipt
2 Cathedral Catholic 3:35.49
Zane VallandinghamCasey LeonardAnthony MaisanoDakota Muth
3 Cathedral Catholic 3:37.79
Jared SchenkMatthew JabroBlake LevyBryce Brock
4 Cathedral Catholic 3:51.82
Ryan SweeneyAmaree BerryDaniel PedlerDee'Shon Swafford
St Augustine SCR
Joshua MorganEamon GoodnoughGrant GauthierJared Stearns
St Augustine SCR
Jalil TuckerJalen GrossJustice GrossChristopher Allison
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Berzins 11 Cathedral Catholic 42-06.00
2 Chase Lindgren 11 Cathedral Catholic 36-02.00
3 Roman Ramirez 9 St Augustine 35-10.00PR
4 Robert Jones 11 Cathedral Catholic 35-04.00
5 Jarrel Corpus 10 St Augustine 28-11.00PR
Andres Aceves 11 St Augustine SCR
Roberto Tessada 11 St Augustine SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mateo Valenzuela 11 Cathedral Catholic 38-02.00PR
2 Anthony Maisano 12 Cathedral Catholic 37-08.00PR
3 Tavita Letuli 9 Cathedral Catholic 32-10.00
4 Merrick McCadden 11 Cathedral Catholic 32-09.00
5 Vincent Berarducci 10 Cathedral Catholic 31-04.00
6 Kevin Lopatka 11 Cathedral Catholic 29-06.00
7 Ricardo Pineda 12 Cathedral Catholic 29-03.00
8 Austin Garrett 10 Cathedral Catholic 28-00.00PR
9 Elio Celentino 10 St Augustine 27-09.00PR
10 Paul Shortley 11 St Augustine 26-06.00PR
11 Clark Edson 9 Cathedral Catholic 26-04.00PR
12 Gabriel Pascual-Gonzales 11 St Augustine 23-08.00PR
13 Harrison Bono 10 Cathedral Catholic 23-02.00
14 Tracy Hicks 9 Cathedral Catholic 22-05.00
15 Joaquin Valenzuela 9 Cathedral Catholic 20-07.00
16 Angelo Riodique 10 St Augustine 17-01.00PR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Berzins 11 Cathedral Catholic 125-05PR
2 Chase Lindgren 11 Cathedral Catholic 108-09
3 Austin Garrett 10 Cathedral Catholic 91-01
4 Roman Ramirez 9 St Augustine 80-02PR
5 Jarrel Corpus 10 St Augustine 72-07
Roberto Tessada 11 St Augustine SCR
Luis Ahuage 11 St Augustine SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Vincent Berarducci 10 Cathedral Catholic 98-02PR
2 Mateo Valenzuela 11 Cathedral Catholic 88-07PR
3 Merrick McCadden 11 Cathedral Catholic 87-10
4 Robert Jones 11 Cathedral Catholic 85-03PR
5 Tavita Letuli 9 Cathedral Catholic 84-08PR
6 Ricardo Pineda 12 Cathedral Catholic 73-08PR
7 Kevin Lopatka 11 Cathedral Catholic 73-05
8 Elio Celentino 10 St Augustine 72-07PR
9 Clark Edson 9 Cathedral Catholic 66-11PR
10 Harrison Bono 10 Cathedral Catholic 59-11
11 Gabriel Pascual-Gonzales 11 St Augustine 59-04
12 Angelo Riodique 10 St Augustine 53-06PR
13 Joaquin Valenzuela 9 Cathedral Catholic 48-03PR
14 Tracy Hicks 9 Cathedral Catholic 48-00
Paul Shortley 11 St Augustine SCR
Andres Aceves 11 St Augustine SCR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matt Manqueros 12 St Augustine 5-08.00
2 Nick Watson 9 St Augustine 5-08.00
3 Anthony Maisano 12 Cathedral Catholic 5-06.00
4 Zane Vallandingham 12 Cathedral Catholic 5-02.00
Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Santiago Tucker 9 St Augustine SCR
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dakota Muth 12 Cathedral Catholic 12-06.00
2 Ethan Hughes 11 Cathedral Catholic 12-00.00
3 Tim Boggs 11 Cathedral Catholic 11-06.00
4 Ronnel Lalangan 12 St Augustine 10-06.00PR
5 Luke Ghosn 11 St Augustine 10-06.00PR
6 Declan Maguire 11 St Augustine 9-00.00SR
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Harle 11 Cathedral Catholic 10-00.00PR
2 Casimir Krupinsky 9 Cathedral Catholic 8-06.00
3 Luke D'Agnese 11 St Augustine 8-06.00PR
4 Daniel Pedler 10 Cathedral Catholic 8-00.00SR
5 Eric Engelman 10 St Augustine 8-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Hughes 11 Cathedral Catholic 20-11.00
2 Anthony Maisano 12 Cathedral Catholic 20-02.00
3 Christian Scott 11 St Augustine 20-00.00
4 Ethan Simley 12 Cathedral Catholic 18-07.00
Adam Lewis 11 St Augustine ND
Ricky Sanchez 10 St Augustine SCR
Tibyasa Matovu 9 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Roman Ramos 11 St Augustine SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael McPherson 11 Cathedral Catholic 19-01.00SR
2 Kenji KanZawa 9 St Augustine 17-04.50PR
3 Alexander Carrieri 11 Cathedral Catholic 17-02.50PR
4 Nic Allen 11 Cathedral Catholic 17-00.50
5 Gavin Michelsen 9 Cathedral Catholic 16-11.50PR
6 Pavan Jeenagala 10 Cathedral Catholic 16-01.50
7 Moises Herrmann 9 St Augustine 15-11.00PR
8 Daniel Widhopf 10 St Augustine 15-07.50
9 Santiago Tucker 9 St Augustine 15-03.00
10 Zane Friscia 10 St Augustine 14-03.00
Dimitri Gilpin 11 St Augustine SCR
Akira Wolfe 10 St Augustine SCR
Dee'Shon Swafford 10 Cathedral Catholic SCR
William Gilpin 11 St Augustine SCR
Donovan Saunders 9 Cathedral Catholic ND
Jack Turgeon 9 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Tibyasa Matovu 9 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Ricky Sanchez 10 St Augustine SCR
Adam Lewis 11 St Augustine SCR
Roman Ramos 11 St Augustine SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nic Allen 11 Cathedral Catholic 35-11.00PR
2 Daniel Widhopf 10 St Augustine 34-01.00PR
3 Santiago Tucker 9 St Augustine 33-05.00
4 Moises Herrmann 9 St Augustine 32-10.50
5 Zane Friscia 10 St Augustine 30-01.00SR
William Gilpin 11 St Augustine SCR
Akira Wolfe 10 St Augustine SCR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ceana Thomas 9 Cathedral Catholic 13.04
2 Taryn Johnson 9 Cathedral Catholic 13.19PR
3 Sophia Aragon 10 Cathedral Catholic 13.37SR
4 Marla Hart 12 Our Lady of Peace 13.55
5 Vanessa Sukay 9 Cathedral Catholic 13.64
6 Katie Sundstrom 9 Our Lady of Peace 14.33
7 Anna Brown 10 Our Lady of Peace 14.47
8 Brigid Hanczor 11 Our Lady of Peace 14.59
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Breck Blandford 9 Cathedral Catholic 14.25
2 Grady Moyer 9 Cathedral Catholic 14.35
3 Isabel Cabrera 10 Cathedral Catholic 14.48
4 Cierra Bonilla 11 Cathedral Catholic 14.65
5 Alyssa Garcia 10 Cathedral Catholic 14.99
6 Delaney Whitesides 10 Cathedral Catholic 15.54
7 Isabella DeRosa 12 Cathedral Catholic 16.26
8 Penny Mecklenburg 10 Our Lady of Peace 16.41PR
Kaylee Goff 10 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Gabi Guerrero 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mickaela Segbefia 11 Cathedral Catholic 26.76
2 Sophia Aragon 10 Cathedral Catholic 26.83SR
3 Marla Hart 12 Our Lady of Peace 27.48
4 Maya Redington 11 Cathedral Catholic 28.24
5 Cierra Bonilla 11 Cathedral Catholic 29.06
6 Iris Lindgren 10 Our Lady of Peace 29.71
7 Katie Sundstrom 9 Our Lady of Peace 30.10
Jimena De la lama 11 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Breck Blandford 9 Cathedral Catholic 29.28PR
2 Isabel Cabrera 10 Cathedral Catholic 29.30SR
3 Ava Enriquez 9 Cathedral Catholic 29.47
4 Clarissa Alvarez 10 Our Lady of Peace 29.51SR
5 Sophia Kisir 9 Cathedral Catholic 30.22
6 Alazar Parker 11 Our Lady of Peace 31.91
7 Delaney Whitesides 10 Cathedral Catholic 32.01
8 Isabella DeRosa 12 Cathedral Catholic 32.15PR
9 Gracie Brutto 9 Our Lady of Peace 33.51
Sami Da luz 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Kaylee Goff 10 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Francesca Franco 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Houk 11 Cathedral Catholic 1:00.19
2 Jimena De la lama 11 Our Lady of Peace 1:02.85PR
3 Aryana Boostani 9 Cathedral Catholic 1:04.92PR
4 Ava Enriquez 9 Cathedral Catholic 1:06.32
5 Sophia Kisir 9 Cathedral Catholic 1:07.42
6 Carly Ruddle 9 Cathedral Catholic 1:09.71PR
7 Clarissa Alvarez 10 Our Lady of Peace 1:11.43
Victoria Vizcaino 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Munro 12 Cathedral Catholic 2:25.56SR
2 Maxine Arambulo 11 Cathedral Catholic 2:31.82PR
3 Lexi Arambulo 9 Cathedral Catholic 2:34.11PR
4 Hannah Ligon 9 Cathedral Catholic 2:38.25PR
5 Gracie Brutto 9 Our Lady of Peace 2:38.93
6 Lauren Forga 9 Our Lady of Peace 2:45.49
Andrea Tena 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Luisa Lopez 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Palomino 9 Our Lady of Peace 2:57.38PR
2 Samantha Harting 10 Our Lady of Peace 2:58.57
Sabina Prieto 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Lily Baer 11 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Kera Reinig 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Savina Charlier 11 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Emma Gronstad 12 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Regina Aragon 11 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Clara Dominguez 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Francesca Franco 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Avery Tassan 11 Cathedral Catholic 5:36.61PR
2 Mary Epperson 12 Cathedral Catholic 5:37.73PR
3 Ariella Pacheco 10 Cathedral Catholic 5:47.19
4 Ellen Gemmingen 10 Cathedral Catholic 5:49.67PR
5 Alex Boren 10 Our Lady of Peace 6:01.10
6 Samantha Harting 10 Our Lady of Peace 6:31.58PR
7 Kera Reinig 10 Our Lady of Peace 6:31.83
Victoria Vizcaino 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marilyn Hobrock 11 Cathedral Catholic 5:46.51PR
2 Natasha Preece 10 Cathedral Catholic 5:52.27SR
3 Riley Bender 10 Cathedral Catholic 5:58.43
4 Carly Krnjaich 10 Cathedral Catholic 6:15.22PR
5 Ellery Wakeman 10 Cathedral Catholic 6:31.81
6 Julia Hoffman 10 Cathedral Catholic 6:36.52
7 Madi Fennell 11 Cathedral Catholic 7:01.80
Victoria Velasco 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Fernanda Graniello 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Isabella Palomino 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Boren 10 Our Lady of Peace 13:29.87PR
2 Mary Epperson 12 Cathedral Catholic 13:33.03
3 Ariella Pacheco 10 Cathedral Catholic 13:44.29
Naya Spencer 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Samantha Harting 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Caringella 11 Cathedral Catholic 18.86
2 Ashlinn Limjoco 9 Cathedral Catholic 18.86
3 Lauren Schenk 10 Cathedral Catholic 19.65
4 Morgan Laney 10 Cathedral Catholic 19.79
5 Nicole Lalangan 9 Our Lady of Peace 22.06
Gianna Mazzei 11 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Emma Rens 11 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caitlin Woodmansee 10 Cathedral Catholic 21.12
2 Alazar Parker 11 Our Lady of Peace 21.91PR
3 Carissa Samonte 10 Cathedral Catholic 23.60
4 Julianna Lis 11 Our Lady of Peace 24.22
Sami Da luz 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashlinn Limjoco 9 Cathedral Catholic 52.08
2 Iris Lindgren 10 Our Lady of Peace 52.35PR
3 Emma Caringella 11 Cathedral Catholic 54.03SR
4 Laura Welcomer 9 Our Lady of Peace 54.05
5 Morgan Laney 10 Cathedral Catholic 58.62PR
6 Lauren Schenk 10 Cathedral Catholic 58.87
Gianna Mazzei 11 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nicole Lalangan 9 Our Lady of Peace 57.33PR
2 Caitlin Woodmansee 10 Cathedral Catholic 58.46PR
3 Carissa Samonte 10 Cathedral Catholic 1:03.99
4 Julianna Lis 11 Our Lady of Peace 1:10.96SR
Sami Da luz 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cathedral Catholic 50.73
Ceana ThomasVanessa SukayAryana BoostaniSophia Walton
2 Our Lady of Peace 52.87
Anna BrownBrigid HanczorMarla HartJimena De la lama
3 Our Lady of Peace 55.74
Clarissa AlvarezGracie BruttoNicole LalanganMaddie Beadle
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cathedral Catholic 4:17.98
Mickaela SegbefiaMarilyn HobrockAvery TassanSophia Aragon
2 Cathedral Catholic 4:22.00
Lauren MunroMaxine ArambuloLexi ArambuloElizabeth Houk
3 Cathedral Catholic 4:23.03
Vanessa SukayAva EnriquezCarly RuddleCeana Thomas
4 Our Lady of Peace 4:25.04
Mariel TarribaLuisa LopezIris LindgrenJimena De la lama
5 Our Lady of Peace 4:42.57
Lauren ForgaGracie BruttoAnna BrownBrigid Hanczor
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Stiffler 12 Cathedral Catholic 35-04.00
2 Kennedy Clarke 9 Cathedral Catholic 31-05.00
3 Toni Kwan 10 Cathedral Catholic 30-03.00
4 Elizabeth Esquivel 12 Our Lady of Peace 24-01.00PR
Daniela Mireles 12 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Linda Alvarez 12 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kera Reinig 10 Our Lady of Peace 20-01.00
2 Taylor Muth 10 Cathedral Catholic 19-04.00PR
3 Grace Lawson 12 Cathedral Catholic 18-08.00
4 Vanessa De La Riva 11 Cathedral Catholic 18-08.00
5 Morgan Puglisi 12 Cathedral Catholic 17-00.00
6 Denise Picazo 11 Cathedral Catholic 15-03.00
Aileen Gonzalez 12 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Stiffler 12 Cathedral Catholic 123-02
2 Toni Kwan 10 Cathedral Catholic 90-01
3 Kennedy Clarke 9 Cathedral Catholic 81-06
Nicole Ballesteros 11 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Linda Alvarez 12 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Daniela Mireles 12 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Lawson 12 Cathedral Catholic 56-09
2 Vanessa De La Riva 11 Cathedral Catholic 50-08PR
3 Taylor Muth 10 Cathedral Catholic 45-10PR
4 Morgan Puglisi 12 Cathedral Catholic 38-08
5 Denise Picazo 11 Cathedral Catholic 35-10
Aileen Gonzalez 12 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mazzie Harris 11 Cathedral Catholic 5-00.00
2 Aryana Boostani 9 Cathedral Catholic 4-08.00
3 Lauren Forga 9 Our Lady of Peace 4-06.00PR
4 Laura Welcomer 9 Our Lady of Peace 4-02.00
5 Angie Roque 12 Cathedral Catholic 4-00.00PR
Brigida Mansour 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Gabi Guerrero 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Junior Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Garcia 10 Cathedral Catholic 4-00.00
2 Taylor Muth 10 Cathedral Catholic 4-00.00
3 Carly Ruddle 9 Cathedral Catholic 3-10.00
4 Delaney Whitesides 10 Cathedral Catholic 3-08.00
Regina Aragon 11 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Andrea Tena 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Morgan Puglisi 12 Cathedral Catholic SCR
Sabina Prieto 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Towne 9 Cathedral Catholic 7-09.00PR
2 Alison Rubio 10 Cathedral Catholic 7-06.00
3 Devin Gaasch 12 Cathedral Catholic 7-00.00
3 Keeley Giles 10 Cathedral Catholic 7-00.00
Sabina Prieto 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Lily Baer 11 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Yasmeen Konja 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Maddie Beadle 11 Our Lady of Peace NH
Junior Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Breck Blandford 9 Cathedral Catholic 6-00.00
Rachel Donaldson 9 Cathedral Catholic NH
Savina Charlier 11 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Julianna Lis 11 Our Lady of Peace NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mazzie Harris 11 Cathedral Catholic 17-07.50
2 Mickaela Segbefia 11 Cathedral Catholic 16-06.00
3 Sophia Walton 9 Cathedral Catholic 15-09.00PR
4 Angie Roque 12 Cathedral Catholic 14-11.50SR
5 Katie Sundstrom 9 Our Lady of Peace 14-08.00
6 Yasmeen Konja 10 Our Lady of Peace 14-03.50
Brigida Mansour 10 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grady Moyer 9 Cathedral Catholic 14-05.00PR
2 Devin Gaasch 12 Cathedral Catholic 13-10.50PR
3 Maddie Beadle 11 Our Lady of Peace 13-08.50PR
4 Alazar Parker 11 Our Lady of Peace 13-02.00SR
Clara Dominguez 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Laura Welcomer 9 Our Lady of Peace SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taryn Johnson 9 Cathedral Catholic 32-09.00
2 Angie Roque 12 Cathedral Catholic 32-05.00
3 Grady Moyer 9 Cathedral Catholic 31-00.00PR
4 Yasmeen Konja 10 Our Lady of Peace 30-07.00
5 Katie Sundstrom 9 Our Lady of Peace 29-03.50
Junior Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Devin Gaasch 12 Cathedral Catholic 28-06.50PR