Fullerton College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.90 | Alicia Victoria | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.78 | Shenise West | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.12 | Samantha Starkey | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.57 | SB | Raquel Aldama | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:35.63 | Rebeca Perez | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:49.90 | SB | Jordan Montgomery | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.35 | Rebeca Perez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.81 | Alicia Victoria | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:15.69 | SB | Shenise West | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | SB | Roxanne Cuevas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.25 | Myrna Gillas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-10.25 | Samantha Starkey | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9.25 | Jasmine Amaya | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13-3.25 | Chelsie Davila | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-2 | Alexis Kotey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-4 | Kimberly Mataia | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-6 | Angellee Vernon | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
114-7 | Kimberly Mataia | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-11 | Alexis Kotey | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
88-1 | Angellee Vernon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.97 | Xavion Steele | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
10.97 | SB | Dejonte Thomas | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
11.63 | SB | Broc Stramler | 44th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
11.71 | Kyle Gartner | 46th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
11.87 | Jesse Esquivel Ontiveros | 51st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.48 | Xavion Steele | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
23.70 | SB | Broc Stramler | 44th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
23.97 | Jesse Esquivel Ontiveros | 48th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
24.05 | Kyle Gartner | 49th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.07 | SB | Conley Hillegas | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
51.43 | SB | Alan Soto | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:07.32 | SB | Bradley Salazar | 28th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.36 | SB | Ian Rusk | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:02.80 | Ryan Sheatz | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:12.88 | SB | Sean Wing | 35th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:16.29 | SB | William Gerard | 37th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:24.80 | Andrew Fernando | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:58.93 | SB | Matthew Worrall | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:03.07 | SB | Erick Hernandez | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.77 | Jacob Mitchell | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.32 | SB | Jacob Mitchell | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:01.86 | Mauro Rosales | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.42 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-8 | Luis Marquez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
106-1 | Robert Moreno | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-4 | Eddie Spellman | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
79-2 | SB | Joseph Funk | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
124-2 | Robert Moreno | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
99-3 | SB | Eddie Spellman | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
139-11 | Luis Marquez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |