Cornell University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.12 | Kellian Kelly | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
12.31 | SB | Martha Sam | 7th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.52 | Martha Sam | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
25.26 | SB | Jinjer Pearce | 7th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
26.21 | SB | Elise Burdette | 14th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.05 | Skye Stewart | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.09 | Christina Welzer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:15.35 | Victoria Casarrubias | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:17.86 | Allyson Gaedje | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.19 | SB | Audrey Huelskamp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.99 | Brittany Stenekes | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
15.28 | Beatrice Juskeviciute | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.05 | Brooke Overholt | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
1:03.15 | Corinne Kennedy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.97 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7.25 | Marguerite Lorenzo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5-5.25 | Grace Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5-3.25 | Monique Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.25 | SB | Leone Farquharson | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
17-0.5 | SB | Beatrice Juskeviciute | 13th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-10.5 | Leone Farquharson | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
38-3.5 | Zenab Ojibe | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0.75 | Claire Kao | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
12-0.75 | Maria Siciliano | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-7 | Leena Morris | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
176-0 | Leena Morris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
164-2 | Autumn Covington | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
160-5 | Sochima Bishop | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
160-1 | SB | Faith Polando | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Javelin | |||||
135-7 | SB | Tara Higgins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-7.25 | Leena Morris | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
44-8.25 | Nikolia Kanaris | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.91 | Alex Beck | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
22.83 | Austin Lyons | 18th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.86 | SB | Ben Fields | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
49.55 | SB | Kuune Mini | 8th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
49.68 | Nick Comly | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.11 | Solomon Lawrence | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1:54.22 | Jonathan Plass | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
1:55.83 | Shane Goosby | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.40 | Billy Powers | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:18.04 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-5 | Malick Diomande | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
6-3.25 | SB | Clayton Jeffrey | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
23-9 | Tony Bridges | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
23-5.5 | James Seaton | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
22-10 | Samuel Oravec | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
49-3 | Oseoba Airewele | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
48-3.5 | James Seaton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
48-0.75 | Darius Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
16-2 | SB | Andrew Barlow | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
15-8.25 | Johannes Stromhaug | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Discus | |||||
164-6 | SB | Will Lutkewitte | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
155-9 | Kevin Benson | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
140-10 | Zachary Hawley | 11th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
136-11 | Dan Mead | 12th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
191-2 | SB | Ian Frost | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
190-6 | Zeke Cohen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Javelin | |||||
144-5 | SB | Clayton Jeffrey | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
54-0.5 | SB | Zachary Hawley | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
51-8.5 | Dan Mead | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
50-6.75 | Will Lutkewitte | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |