Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tristan Camacho 11 San Benito (Hollister) 11.55
2 James Falvey 10 Christopher 11.62
3 Robert Lujan 11 Christopher 11.79SR
4 Jonathan Ramos 12 San Benito (Hollister) 11.79SR
5 Ernie Pilier Cruz 12 San Benito (Hollister) 12.14
6 Luis Manzo 11 San Benito (Hollister) 12.32PR
7 Rigoberto Morin 11 San Benito (Hollister) 12.37PR
8 Jesus Perez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 12.39
9 Jeel Patel 11 San Benito (Hollister) 12.42PR
10 Ryan Clink 11 San Benito (Hollister) 12.66PR
11 Zachary Paterson 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13.43PR
12 Michael Campos 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13.51PR
Ethan Mendoza 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Juan Garcia 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Onyx Smith 12 Christopher SCR
Niko Gutierrez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashton Buzzetta 9 San Benito (Hollister) 12.17PR
2 Luis Ramos 9 Christopher 12.48
3 Gael Regalado 10 San Benito (Hollister) 12.62PR
4 Nicholas Hsu 10 Christopher 12.63PR
5 Alex Arreola 9 San Benito (Hollister) 12.95
6 Christian Turner 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13.08PR
7 Jesse Preciado 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13.27PR
8 Eric Garcia 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13.27PR
9 Anthony Sitterly 10 San Benito (Hollister) 13.39PR
10 Ben Eastes 10 Christopher 13.43
11 Alexander Wiedeman 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13.53
12 Dillon Alipaz 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13.53
13 Bryce Hurtado 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13.67PR
14 Bayliss Chan 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13.86
15 Nicholas Okamoto 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13.96PR
16 joshua Martinez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 14.07PR
Quintin Halstead 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Saul Garcia 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Elias Escamilla 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Slater Krokower 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Freddy Gomez 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Carlos Romero 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Robert Mendoza 12 San Benito (Hollister) 23.23
2 Tristan Camacho 11 San Benito (Hollister) 23.36
3 Adam Jimenez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 24.44PR
4 Ernie Pilier Cruz 12 San Benito (Hollister) 24.84PR
5 Jonathan Ramos 12 San Benito (Hollister) 25.34
6 Jeel Patel 11 San Benito (Hollister) 25.50PR
7 Trey Oldakowski 11 San Benito (Hollister) 25.91
8 Jesus Perez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 26.11
9 Luis Manzo 11 San Benito (Hollister) 26.29PR
10 Rigoberto Morin 11 San Benito (Hollister) 26.51SR
11 Ryan Clink 11 San Benito (Hollister) 27.18
12 Kelvyn Hernandez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 27.37PR
13 Michael Campos 11 San Benito (Hollister) 27.65PR
James Falvey 10 Christopher SCR
Alexander San Miguel 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Niko Gutierrez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Robert Lujan 11 Christopher SCR
Ethan Mendoza 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Peter Sandoval 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashton Buzzetta 9 San Benito (Hollister) 24.92PR
2 Gael Regalado 10 San Benito (Hollister) 25.75PR
3 Luis Ramos 9 Christopher 25.83PR
4 Alex Arreola 9 San Benito (Hollister) 26.97PR
5 Christian Turner 9 San Benito (Hollister) 27.53
6 Anthony Sitterly 10 San Benito (Hollister) 27.64PR
7 Jesse Preciado 9 San Benito (Hollister) 27.99PR
8 Eric Garcia 9 San Benito (Hollister) 28.41
9 Dillon Alipaz 9 San Benito (Hollister) 28.41
10 Alexander Wiedeman 9 San Benito (Hollister) 28.58
11 Bryce Hurtado 9 San Benito (Hollister) 29.05
12 Bayliss Chan 9 San Benito (Hollister) 29.33
13 joshua Martinez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 29.41
Elias Escamilla 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Saul Garcia 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Carlos Romero 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Slater Krokower 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Freddy Gomez 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Nicholas Okamoto 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Nicholas Hsu 10 Christopher SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Adam Jimenez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 55.61PR
2 Anton Borges 10 San Benito (Hollister) 55.77PR
3 Cesar Tapia 12 San Benito (Hollister) 55.94
4 Trey Oldakowski 11 San Benito (Hollister) 58.39SR
5 Ryan Koontz 9 Christopher 58.50PR
6 Stephan Neander 11 Christopher 59.83SR
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathan Salazar 9 Christopher 1:07.04
2 Hayden McCarthy 9 Christopher 1:11.96PR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elliot Ruiz 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:07.29
2 Joseph Loredo 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:07.87
3 Isaac Gutierrez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 2:14.08PR
4 Peter Sandoval 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:14.79PR
5 Marcos Perez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:22.69
6 Christian Casarez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:22.93
7 Abraham Manzo Hernandez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 2:26.12PR
8 Kelvyn Hernandez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:29.90
9 Michael Ruiz 10 Christopher 2:35.69
10 Enrique Melchor-Partida 12 Christopher 2:40.66PR
11 Gabriel Yanez 11 Christopher 2:40.84
12 Nathan Silva 11 San Benito (Hollister) 2:51.56PR
Rudy Rodriguez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Jose Velarde-Ruiz 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Morgan 9 San Benito (Hollister) 2:28.87
2 Evan Mendoza 9 San Benito (Hollister) 2:34.09PR
3 Lukas Widen 9 Christopher 3:10.31
Eli Herrey Holdaway 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elliot Ruiz 12 San Benito (Hollister) 4:55.83SR
2 Joseph Loredo 12 San Benito (Hollister) 4:56.28
3 Anton Borges 10 San Benito (Hollister) 5:02.11
4 Julian Arreola 12 San Benito (Hollister) 5:03.38
5 Christian Casarez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 5:04.73
6 Abraham Manzo Hernandez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 5:12.87
7 Marcos Perez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 5:28.78SR
8 Michael Ruiz 10 Christopher 5:37.29
9 Antonio Velasquez Zamudio 11 San Benito (Hollister) 5:45.37PR
10 Gabriel Yanez 11 Christopher 5:48.46PR
11 Jose Velarde-Ruiz 12 San Benito (Hollister) 5:48.48
12 Nathan Silva 11 San Benito (Hollister) 6:23.41PR
Christian Chavez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Gerald Maresh 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Rudy Rodriguez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Frank Felice 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:21.25
2 Daniel Alcala 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:22.80
3 Josue Murillo Gonzalez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 5:24.94
4 Nathaniel Marquez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:35.07
5 Evan Mendoza 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:45.53
6 Michael Morgan 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:45.54
7 Lukas Widen 9 Christopher 6:25.51PR
8 Sergio Rodriguez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 6:29.12
9 Eli Herrey Holdaway 9 San Benito (Hollister) 6:43.65
Loren Snead 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Evan Duran 11 San Benito (Hollister) 11:45.90SR
2 Julian Arreola 12 San Benito (Hollister) 11:50.15
3 Isaac Gutierrez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 11:50.16
4 Joseph Loredo 12 San Benito (Hollister) 11:50.17
5 Christian Chavez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 11:50.19
Gerald Maresh 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Josue Murillo Gonzalez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 11:50.15
2 Nathaniel Marquez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 12:56.94
3 Frank Felice 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13:19.93
Loren Snead 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Daniel Alcala 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 65m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nickolas Fu 10 San Benito (Hollister) 10.74
2 Ethan Figueroa 10 San Benito (Hollister) 11.13PR
3 Isaac Centeno 10 San Benito (Hollister) 11.37PR
4 Andrew Speech 9 San Benito (Hollister) 11.45PR
5 Gabriel Enquist 9 Christopher 11.58PR
6 Raymond Vigil 9 San Benito (Hollister) 12.68
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dillon Engler 12 San Benito (Hollister) 15.37PR
2 Ramon Duran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 16.87PR
3 Kristian Reardon 12 San Benito (Hollister) 17.37PR
4 Izia Polanco 12 San Benito (Hollister) 17.80PR
5 Kenneth Roach 12 San Benito (Hollister) 19.47
6 Domenico Mariottini 12 San Benito (Hollister) 19.91
7 Onyekachi Ezeokeke 11 Christopher 20.81
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ramon Duran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 44.11
2 Kristian Reardon 12 San Benito (Hollister) 44.39SR
3 Kenneth Roach 12 San Benito (Hollister) 45.43
4 Cesar Tapia 12 San Benito (Hollister) 45.85
5 Emiliano Quintero 11 San Benito (Hollister) 46.40
6 Izia Polanco 12 San Benito (Hollister) 50.00
7 Domenico Mariottini 12 San Benito (Hollister) 50.17PR
Onyekachi Ezeokeke 11 Christopher SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Speech 9 San Benito (Hollister) 47.58PR
2 Nickolas Fu 10 San Benito (Hollister) 48.70
3 Ethan Figueroa 10 San Benito (Hollister) 49.42
4 Gabriel Enquist 9 Christopher 49.58PR
5 Isaac Centeno 10 San Benito (Hollister) 50.15
Ernesto Martinez 11 Christopher SCR
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 44.25
Jonathan RamosTristan CamachoRobert MendozaDillon Engler
2 Christopher 48.12
Ryan KoontzJames FalveyStephan NeanderRobert Lujan
Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 48.59
Johnny VigilanteAshton BuzzettaEthan FigueroaQuintin Halstead
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 3:51.88
Adam JimenezEmiliano QuinteroAnton BorgesElliot Ruiz
2 San Benito (Hollister) 4:22.71
Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 4:10.74
Ashton BuzzettaNickolas FuRamon DuranAndrew Speech
2 San Benito (Hollister) 4:30.73
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Richardo Navarro 10 San Benito (Hollister) 44-06.50PR
2 Frank Hernandez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 44-00.50PR
3 Richard Keith 10 San Benito (Hollister) 34-00.00
4 Raymond Vigil 9 San Benito (Hollister) 30-05.00PR
5 Daniel Fortino 9 Christopher 27-07.50
6 Daniel Fajardo 9 San Benito (Hollister) 25-07.50
7 Vicente Maldonado 9 San Benito (Hollister) 24-03.00PR
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Issac Gonzalez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 42-00.00
2 Brandon Morgan 12 San Benito (Hollister) 39-06.50
3 Diego Ramirez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 37-09.50
4 Edgar Martinez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 37-01.50
5 Jonathan Kosmorsky 11 Christopher 34-01.50
6 Ismael Corona 12 Christopher 31-06.50
7 Jarred Smallen 11 Christopher 28-09.50PR
8 Johnathan Rivera 11 San Benito (Hollister) 26-09.50
9 Cameron Perez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 24-04.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Domenic Fortino 12 Christopher 125-00
2 Issac Gonzalez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 124-01
3 Brandon Morgan 12 San Benito (Hollister) 104-00SR
4 Edgar Martinez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 103-04
5 John Scrivens 11 Christopher 92-09SR
6 Jared Thong 11 Christopher 83-03
7 Cameron Perez 11 San Benito (Hollister) 79-07PR
8 Diego Ramirez 12 San Benito (Hollister) 74-07
9 Nicholas Leon 11 San Benito (Hollister) 71-00PR
10 Jarred Smallen 11 Christopher 70-07PR
10 Ismael Corona 12 Christopher 70-07
12 Rajveer Saini 11 Christopher 69-01
13 Jonathan Kosmorsky 11 Christopher 56-05
14 Johnathan Rivera 11 San Benito (Hollister) 54-09
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Frank Hernandez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 82-06
2 Richardo Navarro 10 San Benito (Hollister) 82-00
3 Richard Keith 10 San Benito (Hollister) 77-00
4 Raymond Vigil 9 San Benito (Hollister) 71-00
5 Daniel Fortino 9 Christopher 69-11PR
6 Vicente Maldonado 9 San Benito (Hollister) 68-08PR
7 Daniel Fajardo 9 San Benito (Hollister) 60-11
8 Ernesto Martinez 11 Christopher 53-00PR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Benjamin Hagan 12 San Benito (Hollister) 6-00.00
2 Jeff Smith 12 Christopher 5-10.00
3 Domenico Mariottini 12 San Benito (Hollister) 5-02.00
4 Izia Polanco 12 San Benito (Hollister) 5-02.00
5 Kenneth Roach 12 San Benito (Hollister) 5-02.00
Juan Garcia 12 San Benito (Hollister) NH
Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Johnny Vigilante 10 San Benito (Hollister) 5-08.00
Seth Rogers 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Alexander Olmos Valdivia 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Gael Regalado 10 San Benito (Hollister) NH
Cherta Torng 10 San Benito (Hollister) NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keola Sylva 11 Christopher 11-06.00PR
2 Onyx Smith 12 Christopher 9-00.00PR
Brett McWilliams 11 Christopher SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Carlen 9 Christopher 7-00.00PR
2 Cayden Gibson 9 Christopher 6-00.00PR
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jonathan Ramos 12 San Benito (Hollister) 21-01.50SR
2 Keola Sylva 11 Christopher 20-03.00
3 Alexander San Miguel 12 San Benito (Hollister) 18-09.25
4 Onyx Smith 12 Christopher 18-08.75SR
5 Emiliano Quintero 11 San Benito (Hollister) 18-03.00
6 Domenico Mariottini 12 San Benito (Hollister) 17-01.00
7 Jeel Patel 11 San Benito (Hollister) 16-08.50
8 Tristan Camacho 11 San Benito (Hollister) 16-07.50
9 Evan Duran 11 San Benito (Hollister) 16-03.75PR
10 Luis Manzo 11 San Benito (Hollister) 16-03.00
11 Brett McWilliams 11 Christopher 14-10.50SR
12 Campbell Smith 11 Christopher 14-09.00
13 Enrique Melchor-Partida 12 Christopher 14-05.75
14 Zachary Paterson 11 San Benito (Hollister) 14-05.25
Kenneth Roach 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Jeff Smith 12 Christopher SCR
Benjamin Hagan 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zachary Sims 10 San Benito (Hollister) 18-09.75
2 Johnny Vigilante 10 San Benito (Hollister) 17-08.00
3 Abraham Pena 9 Christopher 17-03.00PR
4 Luis Ramos 9 Christopher 16-06.50PR
5 Cherta Torng 10 San Benito (Hollister) 16-05.25
6 David Carlen 9 Christopher 13-10.50PR
7 Connor Hutchinson 9 Christopher 11-04.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keola Sylva 11 Christopher 44-02.00
2 Alexander San Miguel 12 San Benito (Hollister) 38-10.75
3 Benjamin Hagan 12 San Benito (Hollister) 38-06.50
4 Onyx Smith 12 Christopher 36-08.00SR
5 Emiliano Quintero 11 San Benito (Hollister) 34-10.75
6 Ramon Duran 10 San Benito (Hollister) 34-10.50
7 Evan Duran 11 San Benito (Hollister) 34-07.50
8 Jeel Patel 11 San Benito (Hollister) 34-06.75
9 Zachary Paterson 11 San Benito (Hollister) 31-06.00SR
10 Brett McWilliams 11 Christopher 31-03.25
11 Enrique Melchor-Partida 12 Christopher 30-08.75
12 Campbell Smith 11 Christopher 29-10.00
Fernando Hernandez 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Adam Jimenez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Alexander Olmos Valdivia 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Izia Polanco 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Ernie Pilier Cruz 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zachary Sims 10 San Benito (Hollister) 38-03.25
2 Adam Andrade 10 Christopher 38-00.00PR
3 Johnny Vigilante 10 San Benito (Hollister) 35-10.50PR
4 Abraham Pena 9 Christopher 33-08.50
5 Cherta Torng 10 San Benito (Hollister) 31-00.50
6 Gabriel Enquist 9 Christopher 30-08.00
7 Seth Rogers 10 San Benito (Hollister) 29-05.50
Freddy Gomez 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Alexander San Miguel 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maya Peterson 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13.52SR
2 Linda Aguinaldo 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13.80PR
3 Cheyenne Peebles 12 San Benito (Hollister) 13.90PR
4 Clarissa Corona 12 San Benito (Hollister) 13.94SR
5 Brittany Moore 11 San Benito (Hollister) 14.05
6 Gracie Bolin 11 San Benito (Hollister) 14.12
7 Hailee Westrick 11 San Benito (Hollister) 14.17PR
8 Anysleydi Flores 10 Christopher 14.27PR
9 Yanira Alvarez Munoz 12 San Benito (Hollister) 14.28SR
10 Railyn King 12 San Benito (Hollister) 14.70PR
11 Bianca Rodriguez 10 Christopher 14.72PR
12 Cloe Brown 11 San Benito (Hollister) 15.05PR
13 Alexis Lind 12 San Benito (Hollister) 15.24
Maria Astolfi 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Caren Martinez 9 Christopher SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryen Ortiz 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13.61PR
2 Claudia Alvarado 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13.88PR
3 Maya Perez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 14.17PR
4 Taylor Manley 9 San Benito (Hollister) 14.78PR
5 Makenna Deeth 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14.85PR
6 Haley Parsons 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14.86
7 Asacia Papadakes 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14.98
8 Emily Hernandez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 15.76PR
9 Rhea Diokno 10 Christopher 15.98PR
10 Mia Hernandez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 16.01PR
Dayanara Guerra 9 Christopher SCR
Sofia Lemos 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Kianna Robles 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Sophia Delatorre 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Lucia Calbeto Montel 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Kaylah Garcia 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Melanie Sandoval San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Maylene Escamilla 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Audrie Casey 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Denise Barocio 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alys Pareja 9 San Benito (Hollister) 28.10
2 Mikayla Rodriguez 11 Christopher 28.43PR
3 Mia Villegas 9 San Benito (Hollister) 28.67PR
4 Maya Peterson 11 San Benito (Hollister) 28.97SR
5 Ellie Miller 10 San Benito (Hollister) 29.41PR
6 Brittany Moore 11 San Benito (Hollister) 29.43
7 Hailee Westrick 11 San Benito (Hollister) 29.54
8 Clarissa Corona 12 San Benito (Hollister) 30.72
9 Gracie Bolin 11 San Benito (Hollister) 31.06
10 Railyn King 12 San Benito (Hollister) 31.34
11 Cloe Brown 11 San Benito (Hollister) 32.73PR
12 Bianca Rodriguez 10 Christopher 32.85PR
Anysleydi Flores 10 Christopher SCR
Yanira Alvarez Munoz 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Hernandez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 29.90PR
2 Ryen Ortiz 9 San Benito (Hollister) 29.95
3 Camilla Aguilar Hernandez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 31.32
4 Breanne Rosas 9 San Benito (Hollister) 31.42PR
5 Makenna Deeth 10 San Benito (Hollister) 31.58
6 Asacia Papadakes 10 San Benito (Hollister) 31.85PR
7 Maya Perez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 32.31
8 Daniela Hernandez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 32.48
9 Taylor Manley 9 San Benito (Hollister) 32.57
10 Lucia Calbeto Montel 10 San Benito (Hollister) 36.79PR
Denise Barocio 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Audrie Casey 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Maylene Escamilla 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Haley Parsons 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mia Villegas 9 San Benito (Hollister) 1:03.58
2 Alys Pareja 9 San Benito (Hollister) 1:07.90PR
3 Badiana Martinez Garcia 12 San Benito (Hollister) 1:20.66PR
Savannah Pulido 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Hailey Cross 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Camilla Aguilar Hernandez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 1:08.35PR
2 Daniela Hernandez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 1:11.05
3 Guadalupe Ramos 9 Christopher 1:12.35PR
4 Breanne Rosas 9 San Benito (Hollister) 1:13.84PR
5 Karla Picazo 11 Christopher 1:15.20PR
6 Sana Afzal 11 Christopher 1:16.58PR
Andrea Madrigal 9 Christopher SCR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Quinby 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:34.23SR
2 Hailey Cross 12 San Benito (Hollister) 2:37.37
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Guadalupe Ramos 9 Christopher 2:56.35PR
2 Karla Picazo 11 Christopher 3:03.39
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Okamoto 10 San Benito (Hollister) 5:47.50
2 Cynthia Tena 9 San Benito (Hollister) 5:48.07
3 Mariah Changco 12 San Benito (Hollister) 6:05.59
4 Joanna Macias 12 San Benito (Hollister) 6:05.62
5 Maria Silva 9 San Benito (Hollister) 6:23.25
6 Isabela Arreola 9 San Benito (Hollister) 6:23.58
7 Rian Hepner 10 San Benito (Hollister) 6:26.59
8 Fantasia Diaz 11 San Benito (Hollister) 6:47.58
Yazmin Manzo 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cailey Norsen 10 San Benito (Hollister) 6:45.95
2 Esmeralda Nunez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 6:50.04
3 Zuzeth Ramirez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 6:53.60
4 Jovanna Huerta 10 San Benito (Hollister) 7:01.39
5 Mollie Borina 10 San Benito (Hollister) 7:09.10
Magaly Del Rio 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Joanna Huerta 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Okamoto 10 San Benito (Hollister) 12:17.60SR
2 Cynthia Tena 9 San Benito (Hollister) 12:24.03
3 Hailey Cross 12 San Benito (Hollister) 12:57.51PR
4 Mariah Changco 12 San Benito (Hollister) 13:13.14
5 Joanna Macias 12 San Benito (Hollister) 13:14.14
6 Isabela Arreola 9 San Benito (Hollister) 14:10.69
7 Maria Silva 9 San Benito (Hollister) 14:19.43
8 Rian Hepner 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14:19.49
Yazmin Manzo 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Magaly Del Rio 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cheyenne Peebles 12 San Benito (Hollister) 16.91PR
2 Ellie Miller 10 San Benito (Hollister) 17.85PR
3 Nevaeh Henry 11 San Benito (Hollister) 19.71
4 Linda Aguinaldo 11 San Benito (Hollister) 19.96PR
5 Emily Kabus 11 San Benito (Hollister) 21.97PR
6 Madisson Ricker 12 San Benito (Hollister) 26.04
Hailey Darnell 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Jasmine Rosales Castillo 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Kimberly Ramirez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Haley Parsons 10 San Benito (Hollister) 23.18PR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cheyenne Peebles 12 San Benito (Hollister) 52.14
2 Linda Aguinaldo 11 San Benito (Hollister) 55.35PR
3 Nevaeh Henry 11 San Benito (Hollister) 58.12SR
4 Madisson Ricker 12 San Benito (Hollister) 1:06.00PR
Kimberly Ramirez 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Paloma Solis 10 Christopher SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Haley Parsons 10 San Benito (Hollister) 1:00.94PR
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 53.57
Brittany MooreSamantha MoranMaya PetersonAlys Pareja
2 Christopher 55.81
Lark SmithSamantha RabusinSummer CeballosMikayla Rodriguez
Junior Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 55.39
Kianna RoblesMaya PerezRyen OrtizClaudia Alvarado
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 4:44.02
Emily QuinbyLauren OkamotoMia VillegasHailey Cross
Junior Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Benito (Hollister) 4:50.36
Ryen OrtizClaudia AlvaradoBreanne RosasDaniela Hernandez
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Hicks 10 San Benito (Hollister) 32-08.00
2 Avana Lee 9 Christopher 28-01.50
3 Jessica Neff 12 San Benito (Hollister) 22-08.00SR
4 Deysi Serafin 12 San Benito (Hollister) 18-11.50
5 Kami Brewer Pozzi 12 San Benito (Hollister) 16-00.50
Liliana Jimenez 10 Christopher SCR
Sophia Jimenez 10 Christopher SCR
Ella Rodriguez 9 Christopher SCR
Andrea Moreno 12 Christopher SCR
Jacqueline Perez Archibeq 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marissa Flores 9 San Benito (Hollister) 21-10.00
2 Mckenna Neff 10 San Benito (Hollister) 21-05.50PR
3 Diana Dominguez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 19-03.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Hicks 10 San Benito (Hollister) 107-03
2 Avana Lee 9 Christopher 96-11PR
3 Liliana Jimenez 10 Christopher 94-10
4 Sophia Jimenez 10 Christopher 88-03
5 Jessica Neff 12 San Benito (Hollister) 70-05
6 Deysi Serafin 12 San Benito (Hollister) 47-11
7 Kami Brewer Pozzi 12 San Benito (Hollister) 29-05
Ella Rodriguez 9 Christopher SCR
Jacqueline Perez Archibeq 12 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Andrea Moreno 12 Christopher SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marissa Flores 9 San Benito (Hollister) 62-10
2 Mckenna Neff 10 San Benito (Hollister) 56-07
3 Diana Dominguez 9 San Benito (Hollister) 56-05
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Miller 10 San Benito (Hollister) 4-10.00SR
2 Ava Shanrock 9 Christopher 4-06.00
3 Sedona Van Deren 10 Christopher 4-04.00
4 Summer Ceballos 10 Christopher 4-02.00
5 Samantha Moran 11 San Benito (Hollister) 4-02.00
6 Emily Kabus 11 San Benito (Hollister) 4-00.00
Junior Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Sana Afzal 11 Christopher NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lark Smith 9 Christopher 5-00.00PR
Bianca Rodriguez 10 Christopher NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mia Villegas 9 San Benito (Hollister) 15-00.00
2 Hailee Westrick 11 San Benito (Hollister) 14-05.50
3 Samantha Rabusin 11 Christopher 14-00.00PR
4 Alexis Bembry 10 Christopher 13-07.50
5 Railyn King 12 San Benito (Hollister) 13-07.50
6 Emily Kabus 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13-06.00PR
7 Samantha Moran 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13-05.50
8 Alexis Lind 12 San Benito (Hollister) 13-05.00PR
9 Paloma Solis 10 Christopher 13-01.50PR
10 Brittany Moore 11 San Benito (Hollister) 13-00.50PR
11 Ava Shanrock 9 Christopher 12-08.50PR
12 Linda Aguinaldo 11 San Benito (Hollister) 12-07.50
13 Avery Dubenko 10 Christopher 12-07.00PR
14 Sedona Van Deren 10 Christopher 12-06.50PR
15 Alexis Lozano 11 San Benito (Hollister) 11-10.00
Maria Astolfi 12 San Benito (Hollister) FOUL
Summer Ceballos 10 Christopher FOUL
Savannah Pulido 11 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kianna Robles 10 San Benito (Hollister) 14-00.00
2 Kaylah Garcia 9 San Benito (Hollister) 13-08.00PR
3 Emily Hernandez 10 San Benito (Hollister) 12-03.50SR
4 Asacia Papadakes 10 San Benito (Hollister) 12-03.00
5 Maylene Escamilla 10 San Benito (Hollister) 11-02.00PR
6 Makenna Deeth 10 San Benito (Hollister) 11-00.00PR
7 Lucia Calbeto Montel 10 San Benito (Hollister) 9-08.50
Leah Cardenas 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Claudia Alvarado 9 San Benito (Hollister) SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexis Bembry 10 Christopher 31-10.00
2 Cheyenne Peebles 12 San Benito (Hollister) 30-07.00
3 Ellie Miller 10 San Benito (Hollister) 30-02.00
4 Avery Dubenko 10 Christopher 28-11.50PR
5 Emily Kabus 11 San Benito (Hollister) 28-10.50PR
6 Samantha Moran 11 San Benito (Hollister) 28-04.00
7 Ava Shanrock 9 Christopher 27-05.00PR
8 Alexis Lozano 11 San Benito (Hollister) 25-07.00
9 Paloma Solis 10 Christopher 25-01.50
Junior Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Sofia Lemos 10 San Benito (Hollister) SCR