St. Paul (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.45 | SB | Samantha Martinez | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Alexis Pierre | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | SB | Keiki Iuli | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Jasmine Lopez | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Lauren Geiger | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Madeline Sandoval | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-4 | Aleena Garcia | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
102-8 | Danielle Mataele | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-2 | SB | Danielle Mataele | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
30-6.25 | Aleena Garcia | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.85 | Gabriel Martinez | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.91 | Nicholas Loney | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.64 | Gabriel Martinez | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.52 | Andrew Adanto | 38th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.66 | Owen Lozano | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:58.03 | Owen Lozano | 43rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.32 | Relay Team | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.56 | Relay Team | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Makalani Kafele | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10 | Anthony Manos | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Sonny Troncosco | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
126-4 | Jaykob Estrada | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-0.25 | Israel Gallardo | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |