Laguna Beach (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.88 | Ella Dartez | 24th | Finals H4 | Day 2 Results | |
13.69 | Riley Russo | 45th | Finals H7 | Day 2 Results | |
14.01 | Grace Gilles | 32nd | Finals H6 | Day 2 Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.90 | SB | Majia Shaw | 5th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
2:32.60 | Ariel Taub | 15th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
2:40.52 | Lynsey Mendez | 37th | Finals H2 | Day 1 Results | |
2:47.81 | SB | Farrah Gascoine | 57th | Finals H2 | Day 1 Results |
2:48.01 | Olivia Mullin | 58th | Finals H2 | Day 1 Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.69 | SB | Sydney Schaefgen | 4th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
5:28.06 | Hannah Konkel | 18th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
5:41.09 | SB | Morgan Falkowski | 21st | Finals H2 | Day 1 Results |
5:45.16 | Audrey Sutton | 28th | Finals H2 | Day 1 Results | |
5:51.10 | Kaitlyn Ryan | 39th | Finals H3 | Day 1 Results | |
5:55.65 | Coco Reed | 48th | Finals H2 | Day 1 Results | |
5:59.77 | SB | Morgan Zevnik | 57th | Finals H3 | Day 1 Results |
6:00.44 | Ariana Bonni | 60th | Finals H2 | Day 1 Results | |
6:01.43 | Melanie Falkowski | 64th | Finals H2 | Day 1 Results | |
6:06.97 | Tess Brobeck | 81st | Finals H3 | Day 1 Results | |
6:09.09 | Kate Maddux | 84th | Finals H3 | Day 1 Results | |
6:10.79 | SB | Zoe Carlton | 86th | Finals H3 | Day 1 Results |
6:23.78 | Yuwa Tennen | 107th | Finals H4 | Day 1 Results | |
6:30.66 | Ashley Nobles | 118th | Finals H4 | Day 1 Results | |
7:17.72 | Abigail Williams | 166th | Finals H6 | Day 1 Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.59 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.88 | SB | Jackson Golden | 30th | Finals H9 | Day 2 Results |
24.80 | Chris Hynson | 42nd | Finals H9 | Day 2 Results | |
24.84 | w | Cooper Buckhorn | 20th | Finals H6 | Day 2 Results |
25.13 | w SB | Casey Sorensen | 43rd | Finals H10 | Day 2 Results |
25.48 | w SB | Heath Magiera | 28th | Finals H7 | Day 2 Results |
26.00 | w SB | Brennan Hoiland | 36th | Finals H7 | Day 2 Results |
27.76 | w SB | Jack Arntz | 46th | Finals H8 | Day 2 Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.23 | Charlie Dickerson | 28th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
2:08.98 | SB | Jack Pigott | 45th | Finals H3 | Day 1 Results |
2:12.59 | Lucas Bianchi | 25th | Finals H2 | Day 1 Results | |
2:17.99 | Mael Metis | 52nd | Finals H3 | Day 1 Results | |
2:20.97 | Tanner Burton | 78th | Finals H4 | Day 1 Results | |
2:22.97 | SB | True Patterson | 67th | Finals H4 | Day 1 Results |
2:24.89 | Gabe Neff | 84th | Finals H4 | Day 1 Results | |
2:32.61 | Jacob Kuiper | 104th | Finals H4 | Day 1 Results | |
2:43.03 | Schuyler Cozzens | 97th | Finals H4 | Day 1 Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:25.60 | Mateo Bianchi | 1st | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
10:03.31 | SB | Will Compton | 26th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
10:36.70 | SB | Henry Stewart | 14th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
10:48.33 | SB | Owen Van Es | 23rd | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.11 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.5 | SB | Eric Cortellessa | 25th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
16-9.25 | Garret Robben | 41st | Finals H2 | Day 2 Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-9 | Logan Leeds | 43rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7 | Logan Leeds | 43rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |