Kerman (CS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.46 | Vanessa Sanchez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.42 | SB | Vanessa Sanchez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.69 | Fatima Maciel Cabeza | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.13 | SB | Arisandy Melgarejo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.03 | Jackie Garcia | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:38.60 | SB | Arisandy Melgarejo | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:08.79 | Jackie Garcia | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.66 | Melissa Aguilar | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-0 | Cassandra Loaeza | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-7 | Cynthia Loaeza | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-5 | SB | Brenda Leon | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0.25 | Cassandra Loaeza | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-2 | SB | Brenda Leon | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-1 | SB | Cynthia Loaeza | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.46 | w | Ryan Troutman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.90 | Ryan Troutman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.62 | SB | Jose Sanchez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.07 | Josue Sanchez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.95 | Angel Ojeda | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.44 | SB | Jared A. Gonzalez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:23.83 | Angel Ojeda | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.74 | Anthony Castro | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:28.96 | Jared A. Gonzalez | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:38.75 | Asim Wahab | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:05.27 | Gilberto Vielma | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:06.90 | SB | Christian Santana | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:27.68 | Anthony Castro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:18.34 | Gilberto Vielma | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.51 | w | Jose Pena | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.08 | SB | Jacob Orozco | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.82 | Jose Pena | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8 | SB | Emanuel Martinez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
122-4 | SB | Isaiah Dabbs | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
116-9 | SB | Jesse Franco | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
106-4 | SB | Javier Toro | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-4.5 | Jesse Franco | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-10 | Isaiah Dabbs | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-11 | SB | Javier Toro | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |