Canyon Hills (SD) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | Chloe Rosero | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.41 | Madeline Krantz | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.43 | Amanda Mason | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.84 | SB | Brisheira Chavira | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.48 | Alexis Roker | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.76 | Brisheira Chavira | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.88 | SB | Alexis Roker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.01 | SB | Samantha Gagen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:41.38 | SB | Krystal Moore | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:41.43 | SB | Isabelle Dalton | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.64 | SB | Alyssa Ruiz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:48.02 | SB | Brianna Benitez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.35 | Alexandra Honore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.77 | Marissa Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.57 | Alexandra Honore | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.08 | SB | Marissa Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:01.56 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Angelica Mcbride | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.5 | Alexandra Ricasata | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-6 | Rachel Rhodes | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2 | Lauryn Hill | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7 | Alexandra Ricasata | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-11 | Lauryn Hill | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3 | Rachel Rhodes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-7 | Zahria Martin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-10 | Paulina Jimenez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-1 | SB | Lexi Buzzard | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-9 | Mackenzie Flowers | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-6.5 | Angelica Mcbride | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-0.5 | Mackenzie Flowers | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-3.5 | SB | Paulina Jimenez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-4 | Lexi Buzzard | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-3.5 | Zahria Martin | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.67 | SB | John Clark | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.89 | Dustan Ellison | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.75 | SB | John Clark | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.88 | Jordan Lunderville | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.34 | Dustan Ellison | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.35 | SB | Marqice Waller | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.37 | Jordan Lunderville | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.44 | Benjamyn Coronado | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.86 | Aiden Muller | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.25 | Marqice Waller | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.57 | Gavin Riley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:15.91 | Nathan Knepple | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.13 | Joseph Schafstall | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.58 | SB | Luis Fernando Perez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:02.07 | SB | Bryan Tran | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.90 | Gabriel Walker | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.28 | Gabriel Walker | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:42.23 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:45.78 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Aldo Olweny | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Salamon Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | Amir Duke | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | SB | Hatom Said | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0 | Brevin Lingaolingao | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-3 | SB | Rashaan Williams | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8 | Amir Duke | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-9.5 | Thaddeus Tanner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-1 | Luke Knaub | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-3.5 | Thaddeus Tanner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-10 | Luke Knaub | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |