Bakersfield (CS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | Mia Bolton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.48 | Samiyah Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.89 | Ariel Omiyi | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.93 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.13 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:56.01 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9 | Sasha Lei | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.67 | Kristian Hill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.41 | Amere Wofford | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.07 | Xzavian Mackey | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.60 | Juan Cadena | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.30 | Lizarraga Sergio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.92 | Xzavian Mackey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.14 | Amere Wofford | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.60 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.81 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:36.31 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.91 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:30.37 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | Devontay Jennings | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-4 | Antwoan Thomson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-11 | SB | Carter Hemmingway | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
98-1 | Delroy Madkins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-0 | Emmanuel Villanueva | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-5 | Matthew Hemingway | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-1.75 | Matthew Hemingway | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-4.5 | SB | Carter Hemmingway | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-10 | Antwoan Thomson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-5 | Mehki Banks | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9.5 | Joshua Stuart | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |