Arroyo Valley (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.51 | SB | Gloria Hernandez | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
15.06 | SB | Aracely Millan | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.11 | SB | Juliet Pacheco-rojas | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.17 | Bisola Amudipe | 32nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
17.34 | Juliet Pacheco-rojas | 33rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.84 | Gloria Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.22 | Alexandria Livingston | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.03 | Bisola Amudipe | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.69 | Aracely Millan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.95 | Juliet Pacheco-rojas | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.09 | Celeste Rodriguez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.24 | Aracely Millan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.08 | Bisola Amudipe | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:11.96 | Celeste Rodriguez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.00 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.43 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
24:26.35 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:20.44 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:07.67 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:46.81 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | Celeste Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-6 | Daniela Cerda Perez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-4 | Jaelyn Kelly | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-9 | Daniella Garcia | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-4 | Daniela Cerda Perez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-0 | Jaelyn Kelly | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-4 | SB | Randi Calvillo | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.47 | SB | Jacob Mendoza | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.63 | SB | Alonso Camarena | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.64 | SB | Devynn Citizen-key | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.11 | Samuel Corona | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.73 | Alberto Calletano | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.86 | Alberto Munoz | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.50 | SB | Daniel Godinez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.33 | Daniel Godinez | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.44 | Tyreck Jones | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.93 | Jesus Rodriguez | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21.39 | Edgar Acevedo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.39 | Daniel Godinez | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
50.48 | Jesus Rodriguez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.50 | Tyreck Jones | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
51.16 | Edgar Acevedo | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.19 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.67 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
20:43.46 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:06.87 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:36.38 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:27.34 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-3 | Gabriel Salazar | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-3 | Angel Flores | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-3 | Brian De La Cruz | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-1.25 | Gabriel Salazar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-1.5 | SB | Andrew Cardoso | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |