El Camino Real Community Charter (LA) Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
Three Mile Run
18:26.97 Jicel Fernandez-ramirez 2nd Complete Results
19:55.88 Caroline Bates 8th Complete Results
20:08.12 Shana Mendelsohn 10th Complete Results
20:11.50 Jannika Reyes 11th Complete Results
21:05.06 Valerie Chan 15th Complete Results
22:46.62 Angelina Buenaflor 4th Complete Results
22:54.54 Kacie De Silva 5th Complete Results
22:56.80 SB Orr Tahar 6th Complete Results
23:03.06 Jocelynn Hernandez 19th Complete Results
23:36.82 Ami Takahashi 8th Complete Results
23:51.10 Lacie Dances 7th Complete Results
23:56.02 Katherine Chan 8th Complete Results
23:57.05 Makenna Mcarthur 10th Complete Results
24:45.99 Jessica Molina 11th Complete Results
25:48.60 Catalina Garcia 13th Complete Results
25:54.16 Leia Shim 14th Complete Results
26:16.61 Aisyah Vizcarra 12th Complete Results
26:35.93 Julia Jaros 14th Complete Results
26:51.14 Tijana Karovic 15th Complete Results
28:15.21 Isabella Palacios 18th Complete Results
29:11.58 Iliana Kikalo 25th Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Results
Three Mile Run
16:07.66 Giancarlo Puccia 2nd Complete Results
16:22.75 Anthony Khasho 4th Complete Results
16:35.56 Steven Solitare 7th Complete Results
16:36.40 James Zavala Sanchez 8th Complete Results
16:46.02 Doutimi Fakrogha 10th Complete Results
16:48.69 Jose Torres 11th Complete Results
17:19.13 Aidan Emery 1st Complete Results
17:48.33 Sean Mcarthur 1st Complete Results
17:50.15 Dylan Mcdermott 3rd Complete Results
18:00.06 Andrew Palacios 4th Complete Results
18:13.63 Riley Samuels 2nd Complete Results
18:22.09 Austin Ledgerwood 24th Complete Results
18:22.60 Max Liberman 10th Complete Results
18:32.78 Evan Sinnott 13th Complete Results
18:45.72 Colin Mckenna 17th Complete Results
18:46.49 Owen Jonas 18th Complete Results
18:53.98 Joshua Mack 6th Complete Results
19:30.97 Will Shanks 19th Complete Results
19:31.96 Caleb Chen 8th Complete Results
19:52.87 Yaniv Iny 21st Complete Results
19:55.82 Daniel Moreno 12th Complete Results
21:11.39 Alexander Mata 21st Complete Results
22:18.70 Fletcher Gaither 25th Complete Results
24:43.17 David Avila 30th Complete Results
25:49.70 Kevin Alvarez 33rd Complete Results