Mens Results
3 Miles Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Henry Pick 12 Foothill Technology 15:36.82
2 Ford Shaper 12 Thacher 15:40.37
3 Adam Corugedo 12 St. Bonaventure 16:02.20
4 Oliver Pick 10 Foothill Technology 16:02.54
5 Winslow Atkeson 11 Thacher 16:12.88
6 Finn Blacker 10 Foothill Technology 16:30.08
7 Jason Messner 12 Foothill Technology 16:54.61
8 Adam King 12 Providence 16:56.84
9 Ben Bernard 12 Foothill Technology 17:06.19
10 Raine Hagerty 12 Foothill Technology 17:11.13
11 Zen Li 10 Foothill Technology 17:14.84
12 Nathaniel Barnaby 11 Foothill Technology 17:27.00
13 Toby Arculli 11 Thacher 17:33.67
14 Augie Delves-Broug... 10 Thacher 17:34.05
15 Ruben Acevedo 10 St. Bonaventure 17:37.26
16 Ethan Crouch 10 Foothill Technology 17:38.30
17 Sean Siddens 11 Foothill Technology 17:54.92
18 Josh Shields 12 Cate 18:00.34
19 Abnner Olivares 12 Cate 18:01.97
20 Nick Patrick 9 Cate 18:02.64
21 William McReynolds 11 St. Bonaventure 18:11.01
22 Jake Mitchell 11 Thacher 18:11.78
23 Alejandro Wilcox 12 Thacher 18:13.89
24 Johnny Bennet 9 Thacher 18:18.34
25 Alexis Rangel 12 St. Bonaventure 18:27.99
26 Dante Anderson 11 Foothill Technology 18:30.81
27 Dylan Jin-Ngo 9 Thacher 18:36.27
28 Jacob Jaramilla 11 St. Bonaventure 18:38.87
29 Kai Nakamura 11 Laguna Blanca 18:41.52
30 Shion Kato 10 Cate 18:42.15
31 Israel Sanchez 12 Cate 18:49.20
32 Joseph Clarke II 12 Santa Clara 18:49.86
33 Julius Gomez 10 Foothill Technology 18:50.09
34 Jacob Walker 9 Foothill Technology 18:53.24
35 Teddy Rosenbaum 10 Thacher 18:53.77
36 John Scherrei 9 Foothill Technology 18:55.54
37 Brendan McCormick 11 Foothill Technology 18:56.40
38 John Rivera 11 St. Bonaventure 18:58.61
39 Jose Carpio 11 Thacher 19:10.50
40 Nikhil Maserang 10 Foothill Technology 19:17.09
41 Roy Guan 11 Foothill Technology 19:28.57
42 Michael Romero 11 Bishop Diego 19:38.49
43 Owen Teehee 9 Foothill Technology 19:42.75
44 Isaiah Jones 9 Providence 19:43.09
45 Blake Erickson 11 Foothill Technology 19:48.83
46 Dylan MacFarlane 11 Cate 19:55.22
47 Joseph Ruano 9 St. Bonaventure 19:58.20
48 Ian Brown 11 Laguna Blanca 19:59.23
49 Caetano Perez-Merc... 11 Laguna Blanca 19:59.80
50 Cyrus Leung 9 Thacher 20:00.92
51 Filip Sentypal 9 Cate 20:05.95
52 Alex Elrington 10 Cate 20:09.16
53 Patrick Lundgren 10 Thacher 20:12.14
54 Declan Mahoney 9 Thacher 20:22.91
55 Brandon Ruano 11 Foothill Technology 20:25.30
56 Carlos Tototzintle 11 Santa Clara 20:26.14
57 Daniel Nandor 12 Grace Brethren 20:43.19
58 James Langan 11 Thacher 20:43.29
59 Ethan Nicolle 9 Foothill Technology 20:43.60
60 Ephraim Raymond 9 Foothill Technology 20:43.73
61 Alejandro Sanchez 12 St. Bonaventure 20:46.96
62 Irving Dominguez 9 Bishop Diego 20:49.56
63 Ellis Delvecchio 9 Thacher 20:51.59
64 Zach Mcnees 9 Providence 20:52.15
65 Fadi Saad 11 St. Bonaventure 20:54.72
66 Kyle Sun 11 Thacher 20:54.97
67 Justin Wei 11 Thacher 21:08.79
68 Teddy Mailer 10 Thacher 21:10.90
69 Hayden Houseman 9 Thacher 21:14.28
70 Peter Smith 11 Laguna Blanca 21:21.17
71 Skyler Nova 10 Thacher 21:22.84
72 William MacNeil 9 St. Bonaventure 21:34.62
73 Charlie Kleeger 12 Thacher 21:42.26
74 James Bressie 10 Thacher 21:42.84
75 Evan Glenn 11 Thacher 21:52.32
76 Racelis Matthew 11 Santa Clara 21:54.64
77 John Han 12 Thacher 22:01.76
78 Marcus Balano 10 Thacher 22:09.62
79 Noel Segerstrom 11 Thacher 22:09.91
80 Nathaniel Garcia 9 Foothill Technology 22:14.84
81 Michael Armstrong 10 Cate 22:16.43
82 Jack Cooper 11 St. Bonaventure 22:26.89
83 Sherlock Jian 12 Laguna Blanca 22:34.92
84 George Nicks 9 Laguna Blanca 22:53.92
85 Rhymer Popovich 9 Laguna Blanca 22:58.83
86 Connor Koke 9 Laguna Blanca 23:02.49
87 Rowen Manriquez 9 Bishop Diego 23:08.67
88 Noah Browne 9 Foothill Technology 23:10.47
89 Ethan Thomas 9 Grace Brethren 23:12.74
90 Scott Gorman 9 Bishop Diego 23:35.90
91 Nolan Lundgaard 10 Providence 23:51.04
92 Richard Garner 11 Thacher 24:01.27
93 Alex Frutos 11 St. Bonaventure 24:24.79
94 Dash Martin 10 Thacher 24:33.36
95 Austin Africa 11 Santa Clara 24:35.71
96 Nathan Terrazas 9 Foothill Technology 24:58.12
97 Angel Martinez 9 Laguna Blanca 25:31.60
98 Kai Suzuki 9 Laguna Blanca 25:33.86
99 Will Fittipaldi 10 Bishop Diego 26:05.96
100 Nathan Carassco 9 Thacher 26:38.76
101 Hongwen Chen 10 Laguna Blanca 27:55.70
102 Andrew Busse 9 Cate 28:31.82
103 Hendrys Familia 9 Cate 30:37.35
104 Chandler Nelson 11 Grace Brethren 34:59.42
105 Matthew Fernandes 9 Bishop Diego 37:29.07
3 Miles Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Foothill Technology 26
2 Thacher 48
3 St. Bonaventure 76
4 Cate 94
5 Laguna Blanca 153
6 Bishop Diego 177
Womens Results
3 Miles Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Anna DiSorbo 9 Cate 18:50.07
2 Hana Vrablik 12 Foothill Technology 18:52.08
3 Hannah Dearman-So 10 Foothill Technology 18:57.68
4 Lauren Kearney 12 Foothill Technology 19:04.08
5 Kennedy Gomez 12 Foothill Technology 19:07.89
6 Blythe Blakeman 12 Foothill Technology 19:12.30
7 Brooke Secreto 10 Foothill Technology 19:16.58
8 Gretchen Scherrei 11 Foothill Technology 19:22.01
9 Addison Munroe 11 Foothill Technology 19:25.70
10 Karina Andersen 10 Thacher 19:41.30
11 Lily Harding 12 Thacher 19:50.53
12 Angelica Alcala 12 St. Bonaventure 19:59.09
13 Jenna Krostag 11 La Reina 20:10.11
14 Barkley Bennett 11 Thacher 20:16.96
15 Macy Rose Lee 10 La Reina 20:20.24
16 Carly Leandro 11 Foothill Technology 20:21.27
17 Reyna Kleemeier 10 Thacher 20:27.46
18 Kaitlyn Ray 9 La Reina 20:34.20
19 Caroline DelVecchio 12 Thacher 20:50.58
20 Priscilla Abrego 11 Laguna Blanca 20:51.35
21 Liliana Riley 9 La Reina 20:53.72
22 Gisele Ortega 12 St. Bonaventure 20:56.91
23 Annika Kinnaman 12 Foothill Technology 21:10.75
24 Luca Pieretti 11 Thacher 21:12.42
25 Sophie Bekins 10 Thacher 21:13.76
26 Nina Harbinson 11 Thacher 21:21.68
27 Maritza Rangel 10 St. Bonaventure 21:44.49
28 Bella Hillyer 12 Cate 21:49.19
29 Maya Diaz 9 Foothill Technology 21:58.92
30 Angelina Gray-Reyes 9 Foothill Technology 22:07.17
31 Jesa Runnels 11 La Reina 22:21.66
32 Brianna Valdavinos 10 Foothill Technology 22:22.48
33 Isabella Garfias 10 St. Bonaventure 22:24.43
34 Priscilla Segovia 12 St. Bonaventure 22:24.66
35 Quinn Dinkler 11 Foothill Technology 22:34.21
36 Sofie Prieto 9 Foothill Technology 22:44.57
37 Julia White 10 St. Bonaventure 22:45.29
38 Maria Munoz 10 Foothill Technology 22:46.53
39 Victoria Gutierrez 10 Thacher 22:49.86
40 Victoria Kreuzer 10 La Reina 22:50.47
41 Kennedy Simpson 9 Cate 23:06.60
42 Taline Krumian 10 La Reina 23:15.23
43 Elie Bufford 10 Foothill Technology 23:19.49
44 Sophia Peate 9 La Reina 23:24.84
45 Daisy Finerock 10 Laguna Blanca 23:26.77
46 Juliet Thiessen 10 Thacher 23:41.28
47 Madison Carion 9 La Reina 23:41.90
48 Zainab Neemuchwala 9 La Reina 23:43.49
49 Carmela Orozco 9 La Reina 23:43.80
50 Drew Anderson 10 Foothill Technology 23:47.58
51 Sophie Greve 9 Thacher 23:54.61
52 Jamie Song 12 Thacher 24:08.92
53 Alyna Zarate 11 Santa Clara 24:43.21
54 Hanna Masri 9 Laguna Blanca 24:44.12
55 Abby Suchomel 12 Grace Brethren 24:56.27
56 Isabel Hosafros 12 Thacher 24:58.10
57 Lydia Wharton 10 La Reina 24:58.14
58 Acacia Crouch 9 Foothill Technology 25:00.98
59 Juila Guglielmo 11 Laguna Blanca 25:14.54
60 Lila Potter 11 Thacher 25:19.52
61 Riley Carney 11 Thacher 25:19.99
62 Else Nye 11 Thacher 25:21.53
63 Neulight Skye 10 Thacher 25:35.82
64 Francesca Castella... 9 Cate 25:40.90
65 Georgia Driscoll 12 Thacher 25:42.82
66 Maya Thompson 10 Foothill Technology 25:53.21
67 Sian Carlton 11 St. Bonaventure 26:03.27
68 Rachel Coleman 11 La Reina 26:18.51
69 Emelia Reinoso 9 La Reina 26:52.69
70 Tabby Phillips 11 Bishop Diego 27:04.84
71 Sofia Lawson 9 Foothill Technology 27:22.42
72 Allison Barton 9 La Reina 27:22.89
73 Kayla Hernandez 12 Grace Brethren 27:27.70
74 Grace Huber 10 Thacher 27:32.10
75 Ashley Van 9 Grace Brethren 27:34.19
76 Kia Aleman 11 St. Bonaventure 27:37.77
77 Sabrina Ramirez 11 Santa Clara 27:39.92
78 Hanna Rezendez 11 Santa Clara 27:41.24
79 Hayley Bankhead 12 Laguna Blanca 28:01.42
80 Taylor Wilcox 9 Foothill Technology 28:04.83
81 Laura Liang 9 Foothill Technology 30:22.23
82 Nicola Parker 10 Cate 32:02.19
3 Miles Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Foothill Technology 20
2 Thacher 64
3 La Reina 86
4 St. Bonaventure 107
5 Cate 128
6 Laguna Blanca 154