Boys 1 Mile 3/4th grade
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kyle Bacon 3 Washington Elementary 6:36.92
2 Abraham Fletez 4 Jefferson Elementary.. 6:39.14
3 Miguel Hernandez 4 Sheridan Elementary 6:39.70
4 Alexmier Davila 3 Conner Elementary 6:41.78
5 Edgar Gutierrez 4 Jefferson Elementary.. 6:46.87
6 Cesar Hernandez 4 McCord Elementary 6:50.75
7 Michael Reinke 4 Great Western Elemen.. 6:51.56
8 Alvin Alvarado 4 Riverview Elementary 6:53.78
9 Antonio Zerate 3 Sheridan Elementary 6:56.64
10 Marco Herrera 4 Conner Elementary 6:57.93
11 Christian Mendoza 4 Sheridan Elementary 7:00.14
12 Ryan Lopez 4 Reed 7:03.18
13 Gabriel Saucedo 4 Conner Elementary 7:08.18
14 Adrian Padilla 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 7:12.04
15 Logan Osborne 4 Reed 7:16.15
16 Joshua Covarrubias 3 Washington Elementary 7:17.93
17 Michael Rodriguez 3 Riverview Elementary 7:18.05
18 Bladamir Rios 4 Conner Elementary 7:19.17
19 Josiah Nino 4 Conner Elementary 7:22.63
20 Nathan Sandoval 4 Alta Elementary 7:24.88
21 Aiden Talavera 3 Washington Elementary 7:29.18
22 Malakye Aguirre 4 Washington Elementary 7:29.18
23 Jose Marquez 3 Washington Elementary 7:32.42
24 Josiah James 5 Immanuel Elementary 7:35.05
25 Ethyn Lizaola 4 Washington Elementary 7:35.27
26 Aden Ramos 4 Jefferson Elementary.. 7:35.86
27 Moises Yanez 3 Reed 7:37.70
28 Ethan Adame 3 Conner Elementary 7:39.18
29 Josiah Harder 4 Silas Bartsch 7:59.93
30 Nathaniel Flores 3 Washington Elementary 8:12.89
31 Alejandro DeLeon 4 Reed 8:18.79
32 Christopher Anguiano 4 Sheridan Elementary 8:19.18
33 Christopher Salazar 3 Conner Elementary 8:23.61
34 Bronx Jones 3 Dunlap 8:24.10
35 Isidro DeLeon 3 Reed 8:25.11
36 Nathanyel Silva 3 Silas Bartsch 8:25.68
37 Joey Rojas 3 Washington Elementary 8:29.18
38 Jose Torres 3 Conner Elementary 8:29.22
39 Alejandro Olvera 3 Reed 8:31.23
40 Anthony Martinez 3 Conner Elementary 8:31.23
41 Pedro Mireles 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 8:34.08
42 Aidan Lopez-Diaz 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 8:36.93
43 Angel Zeferino 4 Jefferson Elementary.. 8:39.16
44 Alex Davila 3 Conner Elementary 8:39.17
45 Joshua Corrasco Ch... 3 Alta Elementary 8:41.87
46 Diego Andrew 4 Alta Elementary 8:43.68
47 Martin Guzman 3 McCord Elementary 8:45.15
48 Noah Rodriguez 4 Great Western Elemen.. 8:46.16
49 Jose Ceja 3 Conner Elementary 8:46.57
50 Cole Matlack 3 Immanuel Elementary 8:47.18
51 Brayan Miranda 3 Conner Elementary 8:47.83
52 Exavier Torres 3 Washington Elementary 8:48.42
53 Braxton Crutchfield 3 Reed 8:49.18
54 Ivan Lara 3 McCord Elementary 8:56.01
55 Alexis Arredondo 3 McCord Elementary 8:56.62
56 Dylan Cruz 4 Reed 8:56.68
57 Anthony Leon 3 Sheridan Elementary 9:02.16
58 Emerson Velasco 3 Sheridan Elementary 9:02.93
59 Atticus Rush 3 Dunlap 9:07.69
60 Andrew Schartmann 3 Immanuel Elementary 9:10.44
61 Kevin Arroyo 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 9:10.94
62 Alexander Duarte 4 Lincoln Elementary (.. 9:12.69
63 Nathan Alcantar 4 Jefferson Elementary.. 9:16.90
64 Jesus Castro 3 Washington Elementary 9:17.69
65 Brayden Underwood 3 Reed 9:18.12
66 Emiliano Polanco 4 Washington Elementary 9:28.46
67 Rad Gutierrez 4 Washington Elementary 9:31.94
68 Dominick Navarro 3 Sheridan Elementary 9:32.77
69 Michael Andrade 3 Washington Elementary 9:39.44
70 Aaron Rodriguez 4 Reed 9:41.15
71 Everardo Antonio 3 Conner Elementary 9:41.94
72 Alan Lopez 3 Conner Elementary 9:44.80
73 Rogelio Garcia 3 Conner Elementary 9:48.44
74 Maxwell Martinez 3 Reed 9:49.08
75 Jonathan Cervantes 3 Conner Elementary 9:51.69
76 Bryan Alvarado 3 McCord Elementary 9:57.19
77 Isaiah Angulo 4 McCord Elementary 9:59.05
78 Brayan Rosales 4 Conner Elementary 10:04.52
79 John Domenici 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 10:06.94
80 Braulio Guzman 3 Reed 10:08.60
81 Jayden Rodriguez 4 Jefferson Elementary.. 10:18.94
82 Pedro Santana 4 Great Western Elemen.. 10:20.81
83 Jackson Ochoa 3 Alta Elementary 10:22.83
84 Dylan Scott 4 Great Western Elemen.. 10:45.69
85 Gage Rhodes 3 Riverview Elementary 10:50.19
86 Kyler Vossler 4 Great Western Elemen.. 10:54.13
87 Johvanny Saldana 4 Jefferson Elementary.. 10:59.83
88 Juan Martinez 3 Alta Elementary 11:25.41
89 Moses Sandoval 4 Alta Elementary 11:30.69
90 Rene Loreto 3 Alta Elementary 11:38.94
91 Nat Bailey 3 Sheridan Elementary 11:44.44
92 Jesus Torres 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 11:52.08
93 Nickolas Romero 3 Sheridan Elementary 12:19.94
94 Imanol Saligan 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 12:38.19
95 Salomon Torres 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 13:01.42
96 Thomas Belknap 3 Immanuel Elementary 13:09.11
97 Oscar Torres 3 Sheridan Elementary 13:10.52
98 Alex Villegas 4 Conner Elementary 13:10.94
1 Mile 3/4th grade Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Conner Elementary 58
2 Jefferson Elementary (Ree 75
3 Washington Elementary 76
4 Sheridan Elementary 91
5 Reed 106
6 McCord Elementary 169
7 Alta Elementary 188
8 Great Western Elementary 191
Boys 1.5 Mile 5/6th grade
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Mauricia Herrera 5 Conner Elementary 9:21.26
2 Reid Bishel 5 Immanuel Elementary 9:29.94
3 Anthony Hernandez 5 McCord Elementary 9:51.66
4 Luke Mitchell 5 Great Western Elemen.. 10:20.87
5 Daniel Baker 5 Reed 10:24.22
6 Ezekiel Serna 5 Jefferson Elementary.. 10:25.14
7 Damian Santa Cruz 5 Reed 10:27.15
8 Joseph Serna 5 Jefferson Elementary.. 10:32.65
9 Abel Padilla 5 Jefferson Elementary.. 10:38.72
10 Joshua Alcaraz 5 Silas Bartsch 10:50.93
11 Cristian Mora 5 Washington Elementary 10:51.13
12 Alan Duenas 5 Conner Elementary 10:54.97
13 Joel Paz 5 Reed 10:59.83
14 Levi Alvarado 5 Silas Bartsch 11:04.69
15 Isaia Coria 5 McCord Elementary 11:40.66
16 Aldo Elizondo 5 Silas Bartsch 11:41.46
17 Zackary Campbell 5 Dunlap 11:42.22
18 Rey Cruz 5 Immanuel Elementary 11:43.67
19 Mario Torres 5 Great Western Elemen.. 11:51.95
20 Christian Leonor 5 Alta Elementary 11:55.97
21 Francisco Gonzalez 5 McCord Elementary 11:57.07
22 Mario Morfin 5 Alta Elementary 11:58.47
23 Steven Rios 5 Washington Elementary 12:09.47
24 Dominik Rubalcaba 5 Lincoln Elementary (.. 12:16.17
25 Wyatt Eastham 5 Dunlap 12:18.19
26 Raul Mireles 5 Jefferson Elementary.. 12:29.72
27 David Sandoval 5 Great Western Elemen.. 12:31.16
28 Cameron Stallard 5 Dunlap 12:41.74
29 Anthony Ayers 5 Dunlap 12:48.45
30 Alejandro Rodriguez 5 Washington Elementary 12:51.71
31 Justin Villa 5 Washington Elementary 12:53.47
32 Logan Kurihara 5 Great Western Elemen.. 13:37.47
33 Christian Cantu 5 Alta Elementary 13:42.74
34 Jose Ortiz 5 Jefferson Elementary.. 14:51.54
35 Juan Delcid 5 Jefferson Elementary.. 23:23.67
36 Emanuel Martinez 5 Jefferson Elementary.. 23:29.15
37 Angel Ramos 5 McCord Elementary 23:51.67
38 Maddox Valencia 5 Immanuel Elementary 23:54.74
1.5 Mile 5/6th grade Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Jefferson Elementary (Ree 15
Girls 1 Mile 3/4th grade
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Valeria Montes 4 Conner Elementary 6:39.41
2 Emma Goetz 4 Immanuel Elementary 6:43.41
3 Cindy Campos 4 Sheridan Elementary 7:06.91
4 Jeniffer Sanchez 4 Sheridan Elementary 7:12.60
5 Daniela Lopez - McCord Elementary 7:21.74
6 Gisele Duarte 4 Jefferson Elementary.. 7:29.78
7 Rylee Robertson 3 Riverview Elementary 7:32.26
8 Izabella Valles 3 McCord Elementary 7:35.91
9 Ellyann Thomas 4 Immanuel Elementary 7:37.41
10 Macy Ruiz 5 Riverview Elementary 7:39.87
11 Lexy Garcia 4 Great Western Elemen.. 7:45.41
12 Katelyn Alaniz 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 7:49.10
13 Xitlali Cortez 4 Silas Bartsch 7:49.69
14 Evelin Huerta 4 Lincoln Elementary (.. 7:53.41
15 Anabelle Lopez 4 Alta Elementary 7:54.16
16 Aileen Perez 4 Riverview Elementary 7:57.90
17 Casey Goetz 3 Immanuel Elementary 7:59.11
18 Ellsie Riddle 4 Immanuel Elementary 8:03.91
19 Hannah Grijalva 4 Lincoln Elementary (.. 8:07.41
20 Kelsey Huerta 3 Riverview Elementary 8:10.27
21 Abigail Thomas 3 Immanuel Elementary 8:14.41
22 Mariah Zavala 4 Sheridan Elementary 8:19.40
23 Lacy Rios 3 McCord Elementary 8:23.55
24 Luna Cruz-Resendiz 4 McCord Elementary 8:23.75
25 Yuliana Izazaga 3 McCord Elementary 8:24.15
26 Hailey Gutierrez 3 Conner Elementary 8:28.87
27 Melissa Miramontes 3 McCord Elementary 8:31.74
28 Khiana Becerra 4 Alta Elementary 8:33.58
29 Heidy Garcia 4 McCord Elementary 8:39.25
30 Alondra Cisneros 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 8:40.66
31 Isabella Esparza 3 Washington Elementary 8:41.90
32 Emma Lee Talley 4 Reed 8:44.76
33 Ella Renney 3 Riverview Elementary 8:44.91
34 Anali Ocegueda 3 Sheridan Elementary 8:45.37
35 Madalyn Welton 3 Dunlap 8:49.06
36 Cylest Cerna 3 Alta Elementary 8:51.41
37 Austyn Orlopp 4 Immanuel Elementary 8:55.16
38 Melanie Rangel 3 Washington Elementary 8:57.27
39 Jaqueline Cabanzo 3 Conner Elementary 9:00.66
40 Kimberly Garcia 4 Washington Elementary 9:04.16
41 Sandra Moreno 3 McCord Elementary 9:10.16
42 Carly Romero 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 9:10.61
43 Nevaeh Lopez 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 9:10.91
44 Britney Mendoza 4 Jefferson Elementary.. 9:15.52
45 Malena Reyes 3 Conner Elementary 9:18.40
46 Carli Celedon 3 Riverview Elementary 9:21.50
47 Jayden Garcia 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 9:21.89
48 Kaileigh Hirahara-... 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 9:22.67
49 Belinda Lemus 4 Sheridan Elementary 9:26.27
50 Bianca Torres 4 Great Western Elemen.. 9:30.87
51 Kaylee Garcilazo 3 McCord Elementary 9:30.92
52 Destiny Viera 4 Conner Elementary 9:33.11
53 Ariela Moreno 3 Immanuel Elementary 9:34.91
54 Vianney Abraham 4 McCord Elementary 9:38.41
55 Melanie Guzman 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 9:39.25
56 Victoria Ceballos 4 Silas Bartsch 9:40.88
57 Jasmine Martinez 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 9:42.89
58 Leticia Chavez 3 Washington Elementary 9:53.53
59 Samantha Cruz-Rese... 3 McCord Elementary 9:58.63
60 Andrea Mariscal 3 Conner Elementary 10:00.97
61 Aryanah Reeves 3 Conner Elementary 10:02.68
62 Yesenia Ramirez 3 Silas Bartsch 10:04.92
63 LupeMarie Leon 3 Reed 10:07.18
64 Melody Martinez 3 McCord Elementary 10:13.90
65 Destanie Gonzalez 4 Conner Elementary 10:14.14
66 Destiney Collado 4 Conner Elementary 10:16.40
67 Fernanda Rubalcaba 4 Conner Elementary 10:18.82
68 Valerie Martinez 3 Washington Elementary 10:19.27
69 Hayden Madrigal 4 Sheridan Elementary 10:20.23
70 Kaily Tafoya 3 Washington Elementary 10:32.03
71 Alexandra Garcia 4 Great Western Elemen.. 10:34.08
72 Kaylee Garcia 4 Great Western Elemen.. 10:42.87
73 Richelle Ruvalcaba 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 10:51.14
74 Fatima Perez 3 Conner Elementary 10:59.10
75 Katelyn Herrera 4 Conner Elementary 11:03.61
76 Ruby Vazquez 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 11:08.81
77 Genesis De La Mora 3 Washington Elementary 11:26.92
78 Wendy Reyes 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 11:38.42
79 Charlotte Echeveste 3 Reed 11:39.42
80 Madelynn Affeldt 4 Great Western Elemen.. 11:44.94
81 Mia Guzman 4 Great Western Elemen.. 11:49.00
82 Allianna Reinke 4 Great Western Elemen.. 12:14.27
83 Natalie Yuriar 3 Washington Elementary 12:41.26
84 Emily Garcia 4 McCord Elementary 12:45.56
85 Julissa Saldana 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 12:55.61
86 Madeline Thobe 3 Jefferson Elementary.. 13:08.27
87 Aryanah Raigoza 3 Reed 13:22.86
88 Kamylah Nieblas 3 Sheridan Elementary 14:42.86
89 Kenzie Herrera 4 Great Western Elemen.. 15:12.43
1 Mile 3/4th grade Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Immanuel Elementary 57
2 McCord Elementary 73
3 Riverview Elementary 73
4 Sheridan Elementary 92
5 Jefferson Elementary (Ree 110
6 Conner Elementary 131
7 Washington Elementary 177
8 Great Western Elementary 202
Girls 1.5 Mile 5/6th grade
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Stephanie Ruiz 5 Silas Bartsch 9:57.70
2 Clara Riddle 5 Immanuel Elementary 9:59.15
3 Alexandra Schartmann 5 Immanuel Elementary 10:08.95
4 Alyssa Torres 5 Reed 10:20.57
5 Ariana Zarate 5 Reed 11:00.95
6 Yoselyn Sanchez 5 Silas Bartsch 11:31.90
7 Ava Rodriguez 5 Riverview Elementary 11:33.68
8 Breanne Torres 5 Reed 11:38.57
9 Sienna Ramos 5 Riverview Elementary 11:42.04
10 Real Morales 5 Riverview Elementary 11:43.07
11 Jazmin Murillo 5 Riverview Elementary 11:53.84
12 Adamira Mariscal 5 Conner Elementary 12:10.57
13 Sophia Rodriguez 5 Riverview Elementary 12:16.66
14 Maya Tamez 5 Conner Elementary 12:25.82
15 Adelina Moreno 5 Immanuel Elementary 12:36.70
16 Chloe Smith 5 Dunlap 12:41.88
17 Elizabeth Demoss 5 Silas Bartsch 12:49.96
18 Sonya Viscaino 5 Great Western Elemen.. 12:50.96
19 Johnae Bedolla 5 Riverview Elementary 12:52.21
20 Ashley Gonzalez 5 Great Western Elemen.. 12:55.71
21 Aryssa Baca 5 Riverview Elementary 12:55.91
22 Cherie Wood 5 Great Western Elemen.. 12:59.20
23 Breanna Garcilazo 5 McCord Elementary 13:26.71
24 Mackenzie Zapien 5 Lincoln Elementary (.. 13:31.09
25 Olivia Tademy 5 Great Western Elemen.. 13:43.21
26 Valerie Abraham - McCord Elementary 13:44.46
27 Joy Atmajian 5 Immanuel Elementary 14:22.96
28 Jazmin Rojas 5 Conner Elementary 14:47.92
29 McKenzie Osborne 5 Reed 14:48.93
30 Ava Heinrichs 5 Great Western Elemen.. 15:01.52
31 Jenna Guerra 3 Riverview Elementary 15:11.21
32 Lismarin Serrano 5 Great Western Elemen.. 15:14.48
33 Kaelyn Rosales 5 Riverview Elementary 15:18.71
34 Elsa Torres 5 Jefferson Elementary.. 16:08.69
35 Mya Aranda 5 Great Western Elemen.. 16:14.96
36 Alyssa Ruvalcaba 5 Jefferson Elementary.. 16:34.85
37 Valorie Rayna 5 Great Western Elemen.. 16:56.40
38 Miley Gomez 5 McCord Elementary 17:53.96
39 Jennifer Ramirez 5 McCord Elementary 19:53.45
40 Alyssa Welch 5 McCord Elementary 22:21.72
41 Aliyah Marquez 5 Great Western Elemen.. 22:22.97
42 Sarah Nunez 5 Reed 24:00.19
43 Hailey Sandoval 5 Great Western Elemen.. 26:22.22
44 Sarah Zamora 5 Great Western Elemen.. 26:44.97
45 Sofia Ochoa 5 Washington Elementary 26:51.61
1.5 Mile 5/6th grade Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Riverview Elementary 29
2 Reed 48
3 Great Western Elementary 66
4 McCord Elementary 96