Aragon (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.67 | SB | Harbani Jaggi | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.89 | Amanda Poon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.54 | h | Claire Murphy | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.21 | SB | Harbani Jaggi | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.48 | Mirielle Haslam | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.69 | SB | Isabella Krzesniak | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.73 | SB | Sydney Nunnemaker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:49.22 | Ariana Tao | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.08 | SB | Niyati Reddy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:09.65 | Ariana Tao | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.22 | SB | Alyssa Huie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.67 | SB | Alyssa Huie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.57 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.94 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Sydney Nunnemaker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Sophie Fayet-faber | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5.5 | Grace Bost | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-9.5 | SB | Grace Bost | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Sydney Rose | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Grace Bost | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-11 | Nala Fainga | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-6 | SB | Nautalie Hemmat | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-9 | Sara Hemmat | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-8 | Nala Fainga | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-5 | Sara Hemmat | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-10.5 | SB | Nautalie Hemmat | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.49 | Ryan Chan | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.55 | Ryan Tomooka | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | SB | Daniel Rose | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.43 | Ryan Chan | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.89 | SB | Ian Koe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.36 | SB | Daniel Rose | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.10 | Owen Dodge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.61 | Jona Nakai | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.02 | SB | Aaron Kang | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.82 | SB | Blaine Reynolds | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:02.93 | Ryan Oshinsky | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:14.10 | Philip Yuan | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.50 | SB | Blaine Reynolds | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:45.61 | SB | Jona Nakai | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:02.41 | SB | Aaron Kang | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.95 | SB | Nathan Chu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.04 | h SB | Cameron Ong | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.12 | SB | Benjamin Chen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.23 | SB | Nathan Chu | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46.31 | SB | Cameron Ong | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.17 | SB | Benjamin Chen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.83 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.25 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Matthew Kwok | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Owen Dodge | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.5 | SB | Dylan Kaye | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-10.5 | Justin Wong | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0 | Joshua Wing | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Justin Wong | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
117-0 | SB | Raphael Antiparda | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-3.5 | SB | Raphael Antiparda | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |