Morse (SD) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.62 | w SB | Amari Weatherford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.30 | Amari Weatherford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.74 | Shontiell Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Debora Dixon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 | Jaiaudra Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9.5 | SB | Debora Dixon | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-8 | Dejanae Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-11 | SB | Jaiaudra Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-4.5 | SB | Debora Dixon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
95-6 | Amy Dobbins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-4 | Judi Marie Pangelinan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-3 | SB | Danielle Grimes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7.5 | Judi Marie Pangelinan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-9.5 | Danielle Grimes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.46 | Rayvon Benson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.86 | David Tauiliili | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.66 | Rayvon Benson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.52 | SB | Caleb Berry | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.00 | SB | Diego Estrada | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.01 | SB | Caleb Berry | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46.26 | Elijah Phillips | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-2.25 | SB | Rayvon Benson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-7 | Elijah Phillips | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-3 | Courvosiea Irby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-2 | SB | Andrew Sola | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
108-2 | Mikey Maluulu | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-6 | SB | Jonathan Dabalos | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
98-7 | David Tauiliili | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-4 | Iverson Sandoval | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-9.5 | Courvosiea Irby | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-2 | Mikey Maluulu | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-11.5 | SB | Jonathan Dabalos | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-0.5 | David Tauiliili | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-1 | Andrew Sola | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |