San Pasqual (SD) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | SB | Sydney Pollard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.93 | Ryley Asbell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.06 | Josie Zinniker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.13 | Jessa Hill | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.61 | SB | Sydney Pollard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.17 | SB | Jessa Hill | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.07 | Ryley Asbell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.66 | SB | Lauren Leisten | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.72 | SB | Raegan Beckham | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.71 | Alexis Kozminski | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.54 | Alyssa Acosta | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.88 | Meghann Reider | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.27 | SB | Olivia Belair | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.85 | Renee Laurenzana | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:00.28 | Mikayla Parker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:09.85 | Cali Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:39.49 | Renee Laurenzana | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:33.99 | Sophie Belair | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:17.28 | SB | Lynne Do | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.25 | Elise Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.53 | SB | Makell Edwards | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.93 | Makell Edwards | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.45 | Elise Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.18 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.15 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | Sydney Pollard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-7 | w | Josie Zinniker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-6 | Karen Nguyen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-5.5 | w | Faith Webster | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-5 | Camila Sanudo-thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-11 | Rebecca Dominguez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-5 | SB | Madison Rauch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
97-6 | SB | Caroline Pham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
94-0 | Emma Cameron | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-6 | Kiana Tristan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11 | Caroline Pham | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-10 | Emma Cameron | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9 | Kiana Tristan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.55 | Cameron Young | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.96 | Justus Whtaker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.04 | Ethan Huffman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | Isai Ramos | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.05 | Cameron Young | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.29 | SB | Christian Perez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.34 | Ethan Huffman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.63 | SB | Ethan Sandoval | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.83 | Kodiak Ketcham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.61 | Justin Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.28 | Volentin Guerrero | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.02 | SB | Robert Jeffers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.53 | Christian Mueller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.27 | Noah Tellez-velazquez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.56 | SB | Carter Ristine | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.68 | Noah Tellez-velazquez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:43.92 | SB | Kevin Rohy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:46.20 | Franky Varela | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:49.27 | Mathis Wouters | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:32.50 | SB | Kevin Rohy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:34.13 | SB | Andres Munoz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.16 | SB | Tim Hansen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.23 | German Lopez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.37 | Tim Hansen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.26 | German Lopez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.97 | SB | Ricardo Ruiz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.07 | SB | Dylan Nalbandian | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.32 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Bryce Wickett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | Luke Dubois | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9 | w | Sunny Shah | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-11 | w | Danavanh Thiemthaty | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-9 | w SB | Bryce Wickett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-6 | Isai Ramos | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-7 | SB | Sunny Shah | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-1 | w SB | Luke Dubois | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-3.5 | Isai Ramos | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-1 | Danavanh Thiemthaty | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-9 | Amadeo Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-9 | Zack Leso | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-9 | Ryan Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-4 | Eric Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-9 | Harrison Tarzi | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
92-3.5 | Ryan Bill | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-11 | SB | Chase Horton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-5 | SB | Eric Moore | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-4 | Chase Horton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-5 | Ryan Bill | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-4 | SB | Harrison Tarzi | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |