Maranatha Christian (SD) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.63 | SB | Jillian Hewett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.37 | w SB | Emily Merkes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.49 | SB | Jillian Hewett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.87 | SB | Chloe Rupp | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.94 | Jillian Hewett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:47.63 | SB | Isabelle Monroy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.22 | SB | Kennedy Boehning | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.00 | SB | Kennedy Boehning | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.66 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Julianna Holm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Chloe Rupp | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Emily Merkes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-3.25 | SB | Emily Merkes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.58 | SB | Alex Gechoff | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.35 | SB | Josiah Secrist | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.70 | SB | Raiden Tran | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.48 | SB | Alex Gechoff | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.01 | SB | Josiah Secrist | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.77 | Jack Von Esch | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.39 | Justin Gray | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:03.94 | SB | Daniel Hoefer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.69 | SB | Alex Partida | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.35 | SB | Alex Partida | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.37 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.99 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Justin Stout | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-5 | SB | Blake Altisce | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7.5 | Josh Cheigh | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-7.5 | SB | Matthew Brashear | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-11 | Blake Altisce | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-2 | Josh Price | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |