Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gerardo Villarruel 11 Burney 11.65
2 Bailey Small 11 Fall River 11.70
3 Devin Murray 12 Burney 11.78
4 Angel Nicholas 10 Weed 12.29
5 Jonathan Pfleger 11 Weed 12.68
6 Wyatt Keys 9 Fall River 12.76
7 Elijah Fendler 11 Modoc 13.25
8 Payton Bonsey 12 Burney 13.28
9 Jacob Wortman 10 Fall River 13.34
10 Noah Cassel 11 Burney 13.53
Anthony Romeo 9 Fall River DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Favian Jimenez 12 Burney 24.60
2 Robee Knoch 12 Fall River 25.10
3 Gerardo Villarruel 11 Burney 25.24
4 Ricardo Jimenez 11 Burney 26.53
5 Jacob Wortman 10 Fall River 28.59
6 Paul Horta 9 Fall River 31.96
Wyatt Keys 9 Fall River DNS
Angel Nicholas 10 Weed DNS
Anthony Romeo 9 Fall River DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Robee Knoch 12 Fall River 53.29
2 Favian Jimenez 12 Burney 53.52
3 Wyatt Keys 9 Fall River 58.21
4 Riley Ratkoviak 9 Etna 59.02
5 Arlo Eades 9 Fall River 59.67
6 Samson George 11 Burney 1:00.68
7 Phillip Wortman 9 Fall River 1:01.80
8 Byron Mathes 10 Weed 1:03.48
9 Langston Tate 9 Burney 1:03.83
10 Caden Guyer 9 Modoc 1:05.42
11 Frank Brownell 9 Etna 1:05.46
12 Hayden Crook 9 Burney 1:07.72
Anthony Romeo 9 Fall River DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Branden Taylor 9 Fall River 2:15.07
2 Tiller Eaton 9 Etna 2:20.05
3 Logan VanSickle 11 Modoc 2:21.67
4 Phillip Wortman 9 Fall River 2:23.18
5 Arlo Eades 9 Fall River 2:25.62
6 Samson George 11 Burney 2:29.46
7 Langston Tate 9 Burney 2:49.96
8 Frank Brownell 9 Etna 2:51.74
9 Hunter Harris 9 Etna 3:31.15
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Branden Taylor 9 Fall River 4:54.46
2 Logan VanSickle 11 Modoc 5:12.45
3 Phillip Wortman 9 Fall River 5:20.28
4 Arlo Eades 9 Fall River 5:25.24
5 Tiller Eaton 9 Etna 5:37.31
6 Langston Tate 9 Burney 6:05.58
7 Hunter Harris 9 Etna 7:02.16
Reno Davis 11 Etna DNS
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Reno Davis 11 Etna 11:49.79
2 Logan VanSickle 11 Modoc 12:39.33
3 Colton Northcote 9 Modoc 13:42.51
4 Arlo Eades 9 Fall River 14:49.66
5 Paul Horta 9 Fall River 14:55.67
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Seth Thomas 9 Fall River 19.92
2 Alex Nonthavong 10 Weed 19.95
3 Payton Bonsey 12 Burney 19.98
4 Byron Mathes 10 Weed 20.57
5 Ricardo Jimenez 11 Burney 22.73
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Seth Thomas 9 Fall River 49.13
2 Ricardo Jimenez 11 Burney 50.18
3 Colton Northcote 9 Modoc 52.23
4 Byron Mathes 10 Weed 52.29
5 Riley Ratkoviak 9 Etna 53.90
6 Payton Bonsey 12 Burney 54.57
7 Langston Tate 9 Burney 55.87
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Burney 45.53
Favian JimenezRicardo JimenezDevin MurrayGerardo Villarruel
2 Fall River 47.57
Wyatt KeysRobee KnochBranden TaylorBailey Small
3 Modoc 54.65
Elijah FendlerKyle ClarkColton NorthcoteCaden Guyer
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fall River 3:50.93
Branden TaylorRobee KnochSeth ThomasPhillip Wortman
2 Etna 4:18.78
Riley RatkoviakTiller EatonCobi WalkerReno Davis
3 Modoc 4:34.89
Caden GuyerElijah FendlerColton NorthcoteLogan VanSickle
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Cassel 11 Burney 41-11.50
2 Jonathan Pfleger 11 Weed 37-00.50
3 Tanner Smith 12 Modoc 35-05.50
4 Byron Mathes 10 Weed 34-09.00
5 Thomas Killingsworth 9 Fall River 32-06.00
6 Kris Mason 9 Fall River 32-05.00
7 Gerardo Villarruel 11 Burney 30-05.25
8 Hayden Crook 9 Burney 30-02.00
9 Creed Newton 9 Etna 29-02.00
10 Austin Kaczorowski 12 Burney 28-10.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kris Mason 9 Fall River 105-07
2 Tanner Smith 12 Modoc 102-02
3 Noah Cassel 11 Burney 96-05
4 Samson George 11 Burney 87-01
5 Hayden Crook 9 Burney 86-10
6 Creed Newton 9 Etna 79-02
7 Thomas Killingsworth 9 Fall River 79-01
8 Austin Kaczorowski 12 Burney 65-11
9 Kyle Clark 9 Modoc 47-03
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Small 11 Fall River 5-04.00
2 Seth Thomas 9 Fall River 5-02.00
3 Devin Murray 12 Burney 5-02.00
4 Cobi Walker 9 Etna 4-10.00
5 Garrett Stewart 9 Etna 4-08.00
6 Behr Marshal 9 Weed 4-04.00
7 Thomas Killingsworth 9 Fall River 4-02.00
Anthony Romeo 9 Fall River DNS
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Small 11 Fall River 18-06.00
2 Devin Murray 12 Burney 17-00.50
3 Angel Nicholas 10 Weed 16-07.75
4 Riley Ratkoviak 9 Etna 16-03.00
5 Elijah Fendler 11 Modoc 13-10.50
6 Behr Marshal 9 Weed 13-07.75
7 Alex Nonthavong 10 Weed 13-04.25
8 Jacob Wortman 10 Fall River 12-05.00
9 Paul Horta 9 Fall River 12-02.00
10 Garrett Stewart 9 Etna 12-01.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Favian Jimenez 12 Burney 38-08.75
2 Cobi Walker 9 Etna 31-00.75
3 Paul Horta 9 Fall River 28-05.75
4 Caden Guyer 9 Modoc 27-07.75
5 Jacob Wortman 10 Fall River 27-02.50
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cailey Rizzardo 10 Etna 13.35
2 Shannon Jackson 12 Weed 13.36
3 Skylar Thompson 9 Modoc 13.48
4 Myah Gallion 10 Fall River 13.50
5 Kira Hernandez 10 Burney 14.00
6 Sierra Outcalt 11 Burney 14.24
7 Jeanna Bucher 9 Fall River 14.25
8 Mackenzie Warnock 11 Fall River 14.68
9 Kristen Maier 11 Fall River 15.00
10 Sara Dean 10 Fall River 15.15
11 Hannah Pearson 12 Burney 15.59
12 Skylie Cavasso 10 Modoc 15.74
13 Taylor Ferguson 9 Weed 15.98
14 Clara Kyllo 10 Modoc 16.72
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cailey Rizzardo 10 Etna 28.88
2 Skylar Thompson 9 Modoc 29.14
3 Kira Hernandez 10 Burney 29.35
4 Myah Gallion 10 Fall River 29.76
5 Karlee Pedrola 10 Modoc 30.89
6 Jeanna Bucher 9 Fall River 30.96
7 Kylee Singleton 9 Modoc 32.15
8 Sierra Outcalt 11 Burney 32.39
9 Jessica Mayer 10 Fall River 32.86
10 Sonia Ferguson 11 Weed 34.90
11 Alexis McBrian 10 Weed 35.80
Sarina Bray 12 Weed DNS
Teagan Ford 11 Etna DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shyolynn Pfadt 10 Fall River 1:04.74
2 Karlee Pedrola 10 Modoc 1:08.69
3 Francie Ferguson 9 Burney 1:09.01
4 Jennifer Ruiz 10 Modoc 1:10.32
5 Brooke Smiley 10 Etna 1:10.97
6 Miranda Linker 11 Modoc 1:13.63
7 Katie Coe 11 Fall River 1:14.41
8 Payton Cochran 9 Fall River 1:16.53
Nova Brandon 10 Etna DNS
Teagan Ford 11 Etna DNS
Cailey Rizzardo 10 Etna DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shyolynn Pfadt 10 Fall River 2:39.35
2 Jennifer Ruiz 10 Modoc 2:42.34
3 Francie Ferguson 9 Burney 2:45.47
4 Lexi Robbins 9 Fall River 2:45.50
5 Sami Downey 9 Etna 2:55.69
6 Cassidy Gilmore 11 Etna 2:56.29
7 Karlee Pedrola 10 Modoc 2:57.05
8 Payton Cochran 9 Fall River 3:13.28
9 Miranda Linker 11 Modoc 3:20.86
10 Molly Downey 9 Etna 3:26.37
11 Kaia Brulc 10 Fall River 3:53.45
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sami Downey 9 Etna 6:01.31
2 Lexi Robbins 9 Fall River 6:08.25
3 Hailey Hopkins 11 Modoc 6:15.59
4 Cassidy Gilmore 11 Etna 6:23.05
5 Nicole Downey 11 Etna 6:48.56
6 Taylor Ryan 12 Modoc 6:59.16
7 Darcy Coulter 11 Fall River 7:09.05
8 Kaia Brulc 10 Fall River 8:44.64
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sami Downey 9 Etna 13:45.42
2 Hailey Hopkins 11 Modoc 14:38.06
3 Taylor Ryan 12 Modoc 15:03.08
4 Nicole Downey 11 Etna 15:18.27
5 Darcy Coulter 11 Fall River 15:47.46
6 Caitlin O'Malley 12 Modoc 18:54.89
Kaia Brulc 10 Fall River DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Skylar Thompson 9 Modoc 17.54
2 Mackenzie Warnock 11 Fall River 18.72
3 Shannon Jackson 12 Weed 19.13
4 Ashley Dabill 10 Modoc 19.49
5 Kylie Merrihew 9 Etna 20.89
6 Kylee Singleton 9 Modoc 22.04
Jessica Mayer 10 Fall River DNF
Kristen Maier 11 Fall River DNS
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shannon Jackson 12 Weed 50.72
2 Skylar Thompson 9 Modoc 50.82
3 Ashley Dabill 10 Modoc 54.94
4 Jessica Mayer 10 Fall River 57.31
5 Kylee Singleton 9 Modoc 59.06
6 Shakira Brandon 12 Etna 1:02.70
Kristen Maier 11 Fall River DNS
Nova Brandon 10 Etna DNS
Kylie Merrihew 9 Etna DNS
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Fall River 54.80
Jeanna BucherMyah GallionShyolynn PfadtMackenzie Warnock
2 Burney 57.70
Kira HernandezHannah PearsonFrancie FergusonSierra Outcalt
3 Etna 1:01.24
Shakira BrandonShelby FranksMolly DowneyToni Little
4 Modoc 1:04.59
Clara KylloSierra DensonIsabel FigueredoNatalie Walton
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Etna 4:36.25
Nova BrandonBrooke SmileyKylie MerrihewSami Downey
2 Fall River 4:46.53
Payton CochranLexi RobbinsMyah GallionShyolynn Pfadt
3 Modoc 5:05.14
Karlee PedrolaJennifer RuizSierra DensonHailey Hopkins
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caitlin Bennett 12 Etna 35-01.75
2 Emmaline Forrester 12 Etna 29-09.50
3 Ciena Gregory 9 Fall River 29-00.00
4 Kylee Dombroski 10 Fall River 28-08.50
5 Caitlin O'Malley 12 Modoc 28-05.00
6 Megan Bennett 10 Etna 27-08.50
7 Fabiola Perez 12 Burney 24-11.50
8 Isabel Figueredo 9 Modoc 21-02.00
Amber Campagna 10 Weed DNS
Daniela Sparks 10 Modoc DNS
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caitlin Bennett 12 Etna 98-05
2 Ciena Gregory 9 Fall River 88-09
3 Emmaline Forrester 12 Etna 85-00
4 Megan Bennett 10 Etna 77-07
5 Elyssa Cook 12 Fall River 73-04
6 Heather Cook 10 Fall River 66-10
7 Toni Little 12 Etna 63-10
8 Fabiola Perez 12 Burney 63-08
9 Kylee Dombroski 10 Fall River 62-03
10 Katie Coe 11 Fall River 61-04
11 Rayleeawna Venegas 10 Fall River 57-10
12 Isabel Figueredo 9 Modoc 56-09
13 Caitlin O'Malley 12 Modoc 56-07
14 Hannah Pearson 12 Burney 56-04
Amber Campagna 10 Weed DNS
Daniela Sparks 10 Modoc DNS
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Teagan Ford 11 Etna 4-10.00
2 Hailey Hopkins 11 Modoc 4-04.00
3 Brianna Beck 10 Fall River 4-02.00
4 Rayleeawna Venegas 10 Fall River 4-02.00
5 Shelby Franks 10 Etna 4-00.00
6 Jennifer Ruiz 10 Modoc 4-00.00
7 Ashley Dabill 10 Modoc 3-10.00
8 Kasey Pasqual 10 Fall River 3-10.00
Payton Cochran 9 Fall River NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashley Dabill 10 Modoc 6-00.00
2 Sierra Denson 9 Modoc 5-06.00
Miranda Linker 11 Modoc DNS
Sarina Bray 12 Weed NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cailey Rizzardo 10 Etna 14-06.50
2 Mackenzie Warnock 11 Fall River 14-04.50
3 Elyssa Cook 12 Fall River 13-10.50
4 Nova Brandon 10 Etna 13-04.25
5 Rayleeawna Venegas 10 Fall River 12-09.25
6 Sierra Outcalt 11 Burney 12-06.50
7 Sara Dean 10 Fall River 12-03.00
8 Brooke Smiley 10 Etna 11-10.00
9 Hannah Pearson 12 Burney 11-09.50
10 Miranda Linker 11 Modoc 11-04.50
11 Toni Little 12 Etna 11-02.25
12 Taylor Ferguson 9 Weed 10-09.50
13 Brianna Beck 10 Fall River 10-06.50
14 Skylie Cavasso 10 Modoc 9-09.00
15 Alexis McBrian 10 Weed 9-06.00
Jeanna Bucher 9 Fall River DNS
Clara Kyllo 10 Modoc DNS
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elyssa Cook 12 Fall River 30-06.50
2 Kristen Maier 11 Fall River 29-02.25
3 Lexi Robbins 9 Fall River 29-00.75
4 Sara Dean 10 Fall River 28-06.75
5 Brooke Smiley 10 Etna 28-04.50
6 Kylie Merrihew 9 Etna 26-03.50
7 Kira Hernandez 10 Burney 25-01.50
8 Kylee Singleton 9 Modoc 24-04.75
9 Skylie Cavasso 10 Modoc 24-04.00
10 Kaia Brulc 10 Fall River 21-09.50
11 Alivia Villani 10 Fall River 21-07.25
12 Clara Kyllo 10 Modoc 21-05.00