Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Shamar Martin 11 Morse 10.88h
Malik Moore 12 Point Loma 11.00h
Zackary Makis 11 Point Loma 11.63h
Ethan Simley 11 Cathedral Catholic 11.72h
Brandon Philo 12 Cathedral Catholic 11.87h
Jordan Flores 12 Point Loma 11.98h
Jordan Richerdson 11 Morse 11.91h
Emilio Vargas 12 Cathedral Catholic 12.04h
Philip Krol 11 Cathedral Catholic 12.47h
DJ Justice 9 Cathedral Catholic 12.58h
Jaheim Mitchell 11 Morse 12.51h
Patrick McLean 12 Cathedral Catholic 13.46h
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Noah Noble 10 Morse 12.37h
Tristan Shafer 10 Point Loma 12.36h
David Tauiliili 9 Morse 12.63h
Caleb Berry 10 Morse 12.68h
Austin Nash 9 Morse 13.49h
Markcos Ortiz 11 Morse 13.51h
Jednck Estorpe 11 Morse 13.56h
Einaja Glover 9 Morse 14.84h
Novice Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Bryce Campbell 11 Point Loma 12.26h
Jason Peres 10 Point Loma 12.46h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Shamar Martin 11 Morse 22.40h
Malik Moore 12 Point Loma 23.04h
2 Jake Burton 12 Cathedral Catholic 23.01h
Isaac Brown 11 Point Loma 23.79h
Austin Haines 12 Point Loma 23.95h
Mitchell Seipt 10 Cathedral Catholic 24.04h
Emilio Vargas 12 Cathedral Catholic 25.24h
Zane Vallandingham 11 Cathedral Catholic 25.81h
Alexander Carrieri 10 Cathedral Catholic 26.40h
Matthew Pearson 9 Cathedral Catholic 27.64h
Joshua Samonte 10 Cathedral Catholic 29.18h
Gabriel O'Malley 12 Cathedral Catholic 29.47h
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
William Gibbons 11 Point Loma 25.87h
Matthew Cannon 9 Point Loma 26.07h
Noah Noble 10 Morse 26.28h
Caleb Berry 10 Morse 26.49h
Ryan Musial 9 Point Loma 27.90h
Markcos Ortiz 11 Morse 28.03h
Ja'Quohe Wicker 11 Morse 28.45h
Austin Nash 9 Morse 28.57h
Jednck Estorpe 11 Morse 28.77h
Einaja Glover 9 Morse 31.35h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jake Burton 12 Cathedral Catholic 50.78h
Austin Haines 12 Point Loma 52.31h
Johnny Abera 12 Morse 52.57h
Isaac Brown 11 Point Loma 53.28h
Ike Enriquez 12 Cathedral Catholic 54.59h
Michael McPherson 10 Cathedral Catholic 55.05h
Troy Alexander 11 Point Loma 55.25h
Garrett Collins 12 Cathedral Catholic 55.47h
Zane Vallandingham 11 Cathedral Catholic 55.91h
Mo Correia 10 Cathedral Catholic 58.53h
Daniel Pedler 9 Cathedral Catholic 60.19h
Matthew Collins 10 Cathedral Catholic 61.38h
Matthew Pearson 9 Cathedral Catholic 63.51h
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
William Gibbons 11 Point Loma 56.80h
Cameron Green 10 Point Loma 57.96h
Jason Peres 10 Point Loma 60.70h
Austin Nash 9 Morse 63.39h
Ja'Quohe Wicker 11 Morse 64.17h
Novice Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Landon Green 10 Point Loma 57.90h
Cade McKaveney 9 Point Loma 58.54h
Matthew Cannon 9 Point Loma 59.57h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Jake Burton 12 Cathedral Catholic 49.1h
Luke Hofrichter 12 Cathedral Catholic 53.8h
Ike Enriquez 12 Cathedral Catholic 54.4h
David Hoiles 10 Cathedral Catholic 54.4h
Dee'Shon Swafford 9 Cathedral Catholic 57.5h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Teylor Howard 11 Point Loma 1:59.68h
2 Joaquin Martinez de Pinil 12 Cathedral Catholic 2:00.80h
3 Jose Resendiz 12 Point Loma 2:04.71h
David Hoiles 10 Cathedral Catholic 2:05.06h
Max Wilson 10 Cathedral Catholic 2:05.24h
6 Ross Robertson 10 Point Loma 2:10.99h
Aidan Hallinan 10 Cathedral Catholic 2:13.43h
Juan Cardenas 10 Cathedral Catholic 2:13.58h
9 Alexander Lewis 10 Point Loma 2:18.28h
Amaree Berry 9 Cathedral Catholic 2:19.29h
Aldrin Lucero 10 Morse 2:31.17h
Jordan Dyess 10 Morse 2:41.53h
Rayan Morales 10 Morse 2:51.04h
Nathaniel Flores 10 Morse 2:54.15h
Manuel Martinez 10 Morse 2:55.63h
Jermaina Alviar 10 Morse 2:56.87h
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jake Richardson 9 Point Loma 2:18.74h
3 McCoy Brown 11 Point Loma 2:22.69h
4 Michael Thale 11 Point Loma 2:26.08h
5 Jett Blocker 11 Point Loma 2:26.35h
6 Pablo Roman Cruz 11 Point Loma 2:26.62h
7 Val Gillcrist 12 Point Loma 2:30.86h
8 Michael English 10 Point Loma 2:36.34h
9 Benjamin Flores 10 Point Loma 2:39.21h
10 Ian Graham 12 Point Loma 2:39.77h
11 Ethan Cooper 12 Point Loma 2:40.33h
12 Max Rogozieski 10 Point Loma 2:42.64h
13 Jason Torres 10 Point Loma 2:43.08h
14 Brian Ball 9 Point Loma 2:44.94h
15 Cody Cluchey 10 Point Loma 2:45.43h
16 Steven Wilson 11 Point Loma 2:47.14h
17 Steven Huber 10 Point Loma 2:47.64h
18 Treven Chrzanowski 12 Point Loma 2:47.83h
19 Jorge Guzman 10 Point Loma 2:49.83h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joaquin Martinez de Pinil 12 Cathedral Catholic 4:31.52h
2 Hunter Sweet 11 Point Loma 4:32.94h
3 Dhruv Gupta 9 Cathedral Catholic 4:55.36h
Thomas Hofig 10 Cathedral Catholic 4:57.70h
5 Jake Richardson 9 Point Loma 4:58.47h
6 Tyler Pasela 12 Point Loma 5:00.01h
7 Hunter White 12 Point Loma 5:03.53h
Ryan Sweeney 9 Cathedral Catholic 5:03.78h
Kyle Cronin 11 Cathedral Catholic 5:06.92h
Diego Estrada 10 Morse 5:08.58h
10 Aiden Clark 10 Point Loma 5:25.67h
Nolan Kruger 11 Cathedral Catholic 5:27.91h
Jack Bacinett 10 Cathedral Catholic 5:29.31h
Ben Rodenbeck 10 Cathedral Catholic 5:30.47h
Peter Cresci 10 Cathedral Catholic 5:31.14h
Chris Laney 9 Cathedral Catholic 5:31.42h
Aldrin Lucero 10 Morse 5:40.27h
Cyrus Pourhosseini 10 Cathedral Catholic 5:52.20h
Rhett Niedermeyer 10 Cathedral Catholic 5:56.60h
Jordan Dyess 10 Morse 6:06.64h
Rayan Morales 10 Morse 6:06.99h
Manuel Martinez 10 Morse 6:33.36h
Nathaniel Flores 10 Morse 6:56.28h
Jermaina Alviar 10 Morse 6:56.88h
Junior Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joseph Landon 11 Point Loma 5:01.93h
2 Anthony Hatashita 12 Point Loma 5:05.28h
3 Michael Thale 11 Point Loma 5:06.14h
5 Michael Larraga 11 Point Loma 5:07.30h
6 Dylan Richardson 11 Point Loma 5:15.69h
7 Brett Cox 10 Point Loma 5:18.76h
8 Jay Fowler 10 Point Loma 5:23.31h
9 Alexander Lewis 10 Point Loma 5:24.21h
10 Val Gillcrist 12 Point Loma 5:25.22h
11 Connor O'Neal 9 Point Loma 5:25.49h
17 Christopher Witkowski 9 Point Loma 5:33.78h
18 Pablo Roman Cruz 11 Point Loma 5:35.02h
19 Max Rogozieski 10 Point Loma 5:41.73h
20 Jett Blocker 11 Point Loma 5:42.43h
21 Ethan Cooper 12 Point Loma 5:43.40h
22 Steven Huber 10 Point Loma 5:49.64h
23 August Guerra 9 Point Loma 5:50.01h
24 Michael English 10 Point Loma 5:51.06h
25 Brian Ball 9 Point Loma 5:51.90h
27 Jason Torres 10 Point Loma 5:54.95h
28 Cody Cluchey 10 Point Loma 5:55.50h
30 Calvin Besse 10 Point Loma 5:58.12h
31 Jackson Burchard 9 Point Loma 5:59.98h
32 Daniel Locke 10 Point Loma 6:00.24h
33 Tristan Stafford 10 Point Loma 6:00.51h
34 Ariel Martinez 12 Point Loma 6:05.37h
35 Treven Chrzanowski 12 Point Loma 6:05.56h
36 Benjamin Flores 10 Point Loma 6:06.76h
37 Mateo Ruffo 10 Point Loma 6:09.84h
38 Jorge Guzman 10 Point Loma 6:12.47h
39 Austin Tran 9 Point Loma 6:14.12h
40 Ian Graham 12 Point Loma 6:22.88h
41 Steven Wilson 11 Point Loma 6:23.93h
42 Joel Fitzgerald Labrador 10 Point Loma 6:31.73h
43 Lucas Fowler 12 Point Loma 6:37.09h
44 Sebastian La Torre 10 Point Loma 6:38.91h
45 Caleb Alvarez 11 Point Loma 7:55.74h
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joaquin Martinez de Pinil 12 Cathedral Catholic 10:04.15h
2 Hunter Sweet 11 Point Loma 10:07.16h
3 Joshua Bauer 11 Point Loma 10:17.68h
Max Wilson 10 Cathedral Catholic 10:21.86h
Tyler Sweeney 12 Cathedral Catholic 10:25.42h
7 Michael Larraga 11 Point Loma 11:20.89h
Matthew Martinez 9 Cathedral Catholic 11:50.42h
Anthony Hatashita 12 Point Loma 13:45.08h
Junior Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Brett Cox 10 Point Loma 11:47.51h
Dylan Richardson 11 Point Loma 11:47.67h
Connor O'Neal 9 Point Loma 11:50.42h
Joseph Landon 11 Point Loma 11:57.84h
Jay Fowler 10 Point Loma 12:08.00h
McCoy Brown 11 Point Loma 12:08.55h
Pablo Roman Cruz 11 Point Loma 12:14.48h
Christopher Witkowski 9 Point Loma 12:21.98h
August Guerra 9 Point Loma 12:22.42h
Mateo Ruffo 10 Point Loma 12:46.36h
Calvin Besse 10 Point Loma 13:02.55h
26 Ross Robertson 10 Point Loma 13:15.00h
Jackson Burchard 9 Point Loma 13:17.91h
Austin Tran 9 Point Loma 13:27.86h
Tristan Stafford 10 Point Loma 13:54.03h
Daniel Locke 10 Point Loma 13:54.24h
Lucas Fowler 12 Point Loma 14:44.93h
Sebastian La Torre 10 Point Loma DNS
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luke Hofrichter 12 Cathedral Catholic 16.42h
2 Casey Leonard 11 Cathedral Catholic 16.85h
Zach Horan 12 Cathedral Catholic 17.07h
Caleb Brown 12 Point Loma 17.44h
Mason Hofrichter 10 Cathedral Catholic 17.54h
Bryce Laraya 12 Point Loma 17.66h
Matt Rowland 10 Cathedral Catholic 17.75h
Jackson Hodge 10 Point Loma 18.64h
Luke Nash 9 Cathedral Catholic 20.93h
Junior Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Daniel Gurga 10 Point Loma 20.25h
Bryce Tsuda 10 Point Loma 20.62h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Luke Hofrichter 12 Cathedral Catholic 42.50h
2 Casey Leonard 11 Cathedral Catholic 44.08h
Caleb Brown 12 Point Loma 44.16h
Zach Horan 12 Cathedral Catholic 45.98h
Caleb Berry 10 Morse 46.59h
Bryce Laraya 12 Point Loma 48.72h
Luke Nash 9 Cathedral Catholic 49.39h
Andreas Caballero 10 Cathedral Catholic 53.33h
Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Daniel Gurga 10 Point Loma 45.62h
Bryce Tsuda 10 Point Loma 55.74h
Jack Baker 10 Point Loma DQ
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Morse 43.51h
Rayvon BensonJohnny AberaShamar MartinAj Vilasayne
Point Loma 43.94h
Isaac BrownJordan FloresAustin HainesMalik Moore
Cathedral Catholic 44.23h
Shawn PomaJake BurtonIke EnriquezEthan Simley
Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Point Loma 48.48h
Daniel GurgaMatewos BogaleGabriel HarrisonJoshua Rodriguez
Point Loma 49.48h
Cristopher Almanza BrownMatthew CannonAlexander SilvaCade McKaveney
Point Loma 50.53h
Kyle CamposCody PurselleyJason PeresTyrus Branch
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Point Loma 3:31.61h
Isaac BrownTeylor HowardJordan FloresAustin Haines
2 Cathedral Catholic 3:31.79h
Ike EnriquezDavid HoilesLuke HofrichterJake Burton
Cathedral Catholic 3:54.30h
Dee'Shon SwaffordMichael McPhersonAidan HallinanZane Vallandingham
Point Loma 4:03.95h
Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Point Loma 4:12.42h
Point Loma 4:18.44h
Point Loma 4:28.04h
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
David Folsom 12 Point Loma 53-3
Courvosiea Irby 9 Morse 51-2.25
3 Shawn Poma 11 Cathedral Catholic 49-
Mikey Malauulu 10 Morse 42-4
Holden Brosnan 10 Cathedral Catholic 40-
Logan Berzins 10 Cathedral Catholic 39-
Jonathan Bobnos 10 Morse 37-1
Alejandro Barragan-Peters 10 Point Loma 36-9
Clifford Haywood 12 Point Loma 35-4.25
Grant Botkin 10 Cathedral Catholic 32-
Mateo Valenzuela 10 Cathedral Catholic 32-
Jacob Silva 11 Point Loma 32-2
Jacob Klopchin 12 Cathedral Catholic 29-
Alex Tristan 12 Cathedral Catholic 29-
Michael Valeriano 12 Cathedral Catholic 29-
Christian Terzoli 11 Point Loma 29-6
Joseph Francis 10 Cathedral Catholic 29-
Harrison Mohr 10 Cathedral Catholic 28-
Ethan Najmy 11 Cathedral Catholic 27-
Harrison Bono 9 Cathedral Catholic 24-
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shawn Poma 11 Cathedral Catholic 144-
Courvosiea Irby 9 Morse 142-8
3 Holden Brosnan 10 Cathedral Catholic 109-
Clifford Haywood 12 Point Loma 108-5
Logan Berzins 10 Cathedral Catholic 106-
David Folsom 12 Point Loma 105-7
Mikey Malauulu 10 Morse 104-4
David Tauiliili 9 Morse 96-9
Jonathan Bobnos 10 Morse 94-8
Miguel Rodriguez 12 Point Loma 91-8
Michael Valeriano 12 Cathedral Catholic 90-
Alejandro Barragan-Peters 10 Point Loma 83-6
Christian Terzoli 11 Point Loma 83-4.5
Jacob Klopchin 12 Cathedral Catholic 80-
Harrison Mohr 10 Cathedral Catholic 79-
Jacob Silva 11 Point Loma 75-5
Alex Tristan 12 Cathedral Catholic 72-
Ethan Najmy 11 Cathedral Catholic 70-
Joseph Francis 10 Cathedral Catholic 67-
Mateo Valenzuela 10 Cathedral Catholic 60-
Grant Botkin 10 Cathedral Catholic 58-
Harrison Bono 9 Cathedral Catholic 50-
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Andrew Sola 9 Morse 93-9.5
Iverson Sandoval 10 Morse 72-
Ron Felicitas 11 Morse 67-1.5
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kevin Fernandez 12 Cathedral Catholic 6-
2 Travis Lewis 10 Point Loma 6-0
3 Anthony Maisano 11 Cathedral Catholic 5-
4 Riley Harris 10 Point Loma 5-8
5 Luca Queiroz 10 Point Loma 5-8
Austin Johnson 10 Point Loma 5-6
Mo Correia 10 Cathedral Catholic 5-
Zane Vallandingham 11 Cathedral Catholic 5-
Philip Krol 11 Cathedral Catholic 5-
Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
James Bell 10 Point Loma 5-2
4 Gabriel Harrison 9 Point Loma 5-0
5 Jonathan Stanton 10 Point Loma 4-10
5 Justin Hall 10 Point Loma 4-10
Hayden Barker 11 Point Loma NH
Kei Collins 10 Point Loma NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kevin Fernandez 12 Cathedral Catholic 13-9
4 Ryan Komasa 12 Point Loma 120"
Ethan Hughes 10 Cathedral Catholic 11-3
4 James Bell 10 Point Loma 10-4
5 Jonathan Stanton 10 Point Loma 9-0
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tim Boggs 10 Cathedral Catholic 86"
2 Daniel Pedler 9 Cathedral Catholic 8-0
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Altan Mitchell 11 Point Loma 22-5
2 Kevin Fernandez 12 Cathedral Catholic 21-
3 Ethan Simley 11 Cathedral Catholic 20-
Bryce Laraya 12 Point Loma 20-0
Charles Canela 12 Point Loma 19-11
Anthony Maisano 11 Cathedral Catholic 19-
Luke Hofrichter 12 Cathedral Catholic 19-
Caleb Brown 12 Point Loma 18-4
Nicholas LaFontaine 12 Point Loma 18-4
Elijah Phillips 9 Morse 17-10.5
Ethan Hughes 10 Cathedral Catholic 17-
London Harris 12 Morse 17-5
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Will Barba 11 Point Loma 18-5
Geoffrey Bocaya 11 Point Loma 18-4
Kobe Gladysz 12 Point Loma 16-11
James Lira 12 Point Loma 16-8
Darryl Cobb 10 Point Loma 16-6.75
Jose Quezada 9 Point Loma 15-11
Ryan Yoder 11 Point Loma 15-9
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Altan Mitchell 11 Point Loma 46-1.5
2 Kevin Fernandez 12 Cathedral Catholic 43-
3 Charles Canela 12 Point Loma 41-4.5
Will Barba 11 Point Loma 40-8
Ethan Hughes 10 Cathedral Catholic 40-
Anthony Maisano 11 Cathedral Catholic 39-
Mason Hofrichter 10 Cathedral Catholic 38-
Nicholas LaFontaine 12 Point Loma 37-4
Junior Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Kobe Gladysz 12 Point Loma 36-1
James Lira 12 Point Loma 35-9
Ryan Yoder 11 Point Loma 34-6
Darryl Cobb 10 Point Loma 34-5
Jose Quezada 9 Point Loma 33-7
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Amari Weatherford 11 Morse 12.99h
Sadie Heckman 10 Point Loma 13.24h
Nyaduoth Gatkuoth 11 Morse 13.30h
Simone Cobb 9 Point Loma 13.32h
Maya Redington 10 Cathedral Catholic 13.58h
Emali MacKinnon 12 Cathedral Catholic 13.56h
Zari Scott 12 Cathedral Catholic 13.65h
Hallie Mayer 10 Point Loma 13.89h
Megan McCrink 9 Cathedral Catholic 13.90h
Alyssa Garcia 9 Cathedral Catholic 14.39h
Kate Burton 10 Cathedral Catholic 15.06h
Sydney Rosas 12 Cathedral Catholic 15.53h
Meghan Fitgerald 11 Cathedral Catholic 15.69h
Emily DeBoer 10 Cathedral Catholic 15.90h
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Emi Greene 9 Point Loma 14.03h
Jessa Rosenthal 10 Point Loma 14.16h
Zoe Latham 10 Point Loma 14.21h
Taylor G 9 Morse 14.46h
Lauryn Lang 12 Morse 14.71h
AJA Clark 9 Morse 14.78h
Ysabelle Gironella 12 Morse 15.07h
Vania G 12 Morse 15.56h
Novice Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Sierra Courchesne 9 Point Loma 14.13h
Paige Lambert 9 Point Loma 14.49h
Virginia Von Westphalen 10 Point Loma 14.75h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Aragon 9 Cathedral Catholic 25.89h
2 Mickaela Segbefia 10 Cathedral Catholic 26.01h
Amari Weatherford 11 Morse 26.21h
Tariah Rutledge 10 Point Loma 27.46h
Nyaduoth Gatkuoth 11 Morse 27.49h
Simone Cobb 9 Point Loma 28.22h
Naomi Gipson 10 Cathedral Catholic 28.32h
Delaney Diltz 9 Cathedral Catholic 28.76h
Tatyanna Shillinger 11 Point Loma 28.80h
Megan McCrink 9 Cathedral Catholic 28.85h
Isabel Cabrera 9 Cathedral Catholic 30.55h
Ashley Hammond 9 Cathedral Catholic 31.45h
Caitlin Woodmansee 9 Cathedral Catholic 32.15h
Joelle Tran 9 Cathedral Catholic 32.62h
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Shontiell Williams 10 Morse 27.41h
Emi Greene 9 Point Loma 29.10h
Hallie Mayer 10 Point Loma 29.29h
Sierra Courchesne 9 Point Loma 30.04h
Taylor G 9 Morse 30.09h
AJA Clark 9 Morse 30.90h
Novice Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Paige Lambert 9 Point Loma 30.84h
Lauren Burdine 10 Point Loma 31.36h
Virginia Von Westphalen 10 Point Loma 31.61h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Aragon 9 Cathedral Catholic 59.44h
2 Elizabeth Houk 10 Cathedral Catholic 60.34h
Shontiell Williams 10 Morse 60.92h
Nicole Hood 9 Cathedral Catholic 63.29h
Brooke Budde 9 Point Loma 63.73h
Mazzie Harris 10 Cathedral Catholic 64.20h
Tariah Rutledge 10 Point Loma 64.50h
Angie Roque 11 Cathedral Catholic 65.63h
Olivia Wade 11 Point Loma 66.86h
Ana Mascari 9 Cathedral Catholic 68.33h
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Tatyanna Shillinger 11 Point Loma 68.13h
Tatum Berblinger 10 Point Loma 71.67h
Melina Curran 10 Point Loma 71.86h
Novice Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Lauren Burdine 10 Point Loma 73.52h
Hannah Kohrt 9 Point Loma 74.37h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Elizabeth Houk 10 Cathedral Catholic 60.9h
Mickaela Segbefia 10 Cathedral Catholic 61.0h
Nicole Hood 9 Cathedral Catholic 63.3h
Gabrielle Waters 12 Cathedral Catholic 64.3h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabrielle Waters 12 Cathedral Catholic 2:21.51h
2 Brooke Rodi 11 Point Loma 2:23.23h
3 Lauren Munro 11 Cathedral Catholic 2:30.06h
4 Adelka Hancova 9 Point Loma 2:31.03h
5 Katherine Taylor 10 Point Loma 2:32.80h
Cami Doheny 12 Cathedral Catholic 2:33.24h
7 Erin French 9 Point Loma 2:39.20h
Lizzie Vinci 10 Cathedral Catholic 2:39.42h
Avery Tassan 10 Cathedral Catholic 2:40.42h
Riley Bender 9 Cathedral Catholic 2:40.95h
Marilyn Hobrock 10 Cathedral Catholic 2:42.98h
Maggie Tomcho 12 Cathedral Catholic 2:52.73h
Ellen Gemmingen 9 Cathedral Catholic 2:53.44h
Madi Fennell 10 Cathedral Catholic 2:59.87h
Carly Krnjaich 9 Cathedral Catholic 3:03.17h
Kiana Hamilton 9 Morse 3:11.66h
Joeylnn Zaragoza Morse 3:14.8h
Kate Brunell 10 Cathedral Catholic 3:27.64h
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
12 Mia Stewart 9 Point Loma 2:52.53h
15 Sara Luedke 11 Point Loma 2:57.90h
17 Angelina Rose 9 Point Loma 3:01.86h
19 Phoebe Haas 9 Point Loma 3:03.85h
21 Madeline Kitts 9 Point Loma 3:12.75h
23 Madelyn Wozniak 9 Point Loma 3:13.99h
25 Haley Blake 10 Point Loma 3:18.92h
26 Carly Klinger 9 Point Loma 3:20.88h
28 Melissa Alzaga 9 Point Loma 3:35.60h
29 Emily Doggett 10 Point Loma 3:47.04h
30 Carly Freeman 9 Point Loma 3:47.35h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Munro 11 Cathedral Catholic 5:25.11h
2 Hazel Groff 12 Cathedral Catholic 5:28.23h
3 Megan Rodi 11 Point Loma 5:31.50h
4 Jordyn Duby 9 Point Loma 5:31.89h
Bailey McCraner 12 Cathedral Catholic 5:37.73h
6 Adelka Hancova 9 Point Loma 5:43.76h
7 Sage Simms 11 Point Loma 5:50.25h
8 Katherine Taylor 10 Point Loma 5:54.59h
Riley Bender 9 Cathedral Catholic 5:55.64h
Marilyn Hobrock 10 Cathedral Catholic 6:07.42h
Maggie Tomcho 12 Cathedral Catholic 6:07.70h
Ellen Gemmingen 9 Cathedral Catholic 6:28.24h
Madi Fennell 10 Cathedral Catholic 6:31.45h
Carly Krnjaich 9 Cathedral Catholic 6:39.00h
Kiana Hamilton 9 Morse 6:56.34h
Kate Brunell 10 Cathedral Catholic 7:12.85h
Junior Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Erin French 9 Point Loma 5:55.23h
Brenna French 9 Point Loma 6:06.68h
Grace Schedel 11 Point Loma 6:16.75h
Sara Luedke 11 Point Loma 6:21.77h
Autumn Miller 11 Point Loma 6:33.27h
Phoebe Haas 9 Point Loma 6:36.41h
Angelina Rose 9 Point Loma 6:45.60h
Madeline Kitts 9 Point Loma 7:07.52h
Sierra Driggers 9 Point Loma 7:07.83h
Madelyn Wozniak 9 Point Loma 7:09.01h
Melissa Alzaga 9 Point Loma 7:21.61h
Haley Blake 10 Point Loma 7:27.92h
Isabelle Doggett 10 Point Loma 7:39.44h
Emily Doggett 10 Point Loma 8:18.42h
Carly Freeman 9 Point Loma 8:24.05h
Carly Klinger 9 Point Loma DNF
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mary Epperson 11 Cathedral Catholic 12:09.59h
3 Maxine Arambulo 10 Cathedral Catholic 12:16.72h
Bailey McCraner 12 Cathedral Catholic 12:17.29h
Sage Simms 11 Point Loma 12:22.73h
Jordyn Duby 9 Point Loma 12:29.28h
Natasha Preece 9 Cathedral Catholic 12:56.10h
Ariella Pacheco 9 Cathedral Catholic 13:09.42h
Ellery Wakeman 9 Cathedral Catholic 13:39.67h
Julia Hoffman 9 Cathedral Catholic 14:38.82h
Sierra Driggers 9 Point Loma 14:44.75h
Rianna Chuidian 11 Point Loma 14:46.14h
Virginia Sipiora 10 Point Loma 14:50.84h
Isabelle Doggett 10 Point Loma 15:42.28h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nikki Mullin 11 Cathedral Catholic 18.23h
Loretta Karpinski 10 Point Loma 18.76h
2 Annika Herrera Lueth 9 Cathedral Catholic 18.74h
Emma Caringella 10 Cathedral Catholic 18.88h
Sierra Courchesne 9 Point Loma 18.82h
Shay Wilkins 11 Point Loma 19.59h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Loretta Karpinski 10 Point Loma 53.72h
1 Nikki Mullin 11 Cathedral Catholic 53.71h
Salina Voegtly 10 Cathedral Catholic 54.30h
Sierra Courchesne 9 Point Loma 54.63h
Anna Bourke 12 Cathedral Catholic 54.80h
Emma Caringella 10 Cathedral Catholic 55.00h
MacKenzie Kuras 11 Cathedral Catholic 55.64h
Annika Herrera Lueth 9 Cathedral Catholic 56.87h
Margot Wesselman 9 Cathedral Catholic 60.09h
Morgan Laney 9 Cathedral Catholic 60.46h
Lauren Schenk 9 Cathedral Catholic 63.05h
Junior Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Shay Wilkins 11 Point Loma 57.91h
Grace Caltabellotta 9 Point Loma 63.86h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
Morse 49.86h
Arianna PorterShontiell WilliamsDejanae ThompsonAmari Weatherford
Cathedral Catholic 50.17h
Mickaela SegbefiaSophia AragonNicole HoodZari Scott
Point Loma 50.92h
Sadie HeckmanSimone CobbTariah RutledgeHallie Mayer
Cathedral Catholic 53.13h
Maya RedingtonMegan McCrinkDelaney DiltzSalina Voegtly
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cathedral Catholic 4:09.72h
Nicole HoodElizabeth HoukGabrielle WatersMickaela Segbefia
Morse 4:38.21h
Shontiell WilliamsDejanae ThompsonAmari WeatherfordNyaduoth Gatkuoth
Point Loma 5:02h
Point Loma 5:13.04h
Point Loma 5:17.46h
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Angel Lioilo 11 Morse 32-7
2 Lelicia Booker 9 Cathedral Catholic 31-
3 Kaylee Stiffler 11 Cathedral Catholic 31-
Judi Marie Pangelinan 11 Morse 30-6
Zamantha Manalansan 11 Morse 28-5
Jenae Briscoe 12 Morse 28-1
Kiya Gundelfinger 11 Cathedral Catholic 26-
7 Kaitlyn Caulson 10 Point Loma 23-7.25
Sydney Rosas 12 Cathedral Catholic 23-
Isabella Picazo-Goulart 10 Cathedral Catholic 22-
Kayla Hatashita 10 Point Loma 21-1.75
9 Alani Maghett 9 Point Loma 20-1.5
Matti Downing 10 Cathedral Catholic 18-
Jacqueline Power 9 Point Loma 17-8.5
Jailynn Miller 11 Point Loma 16-11.25
Madison Wigler 9 Point Loma 15-7
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lelicia Booker 9 Cathedral Catholic 105-
2 Kaylee Stiffler 11 Cathedral Catholic 91-
Amy Dobbins 11 Morse 89-5
Judi Marie Pangelinan 11 Morse 89-
Jenae Briscoe 12 Morse 84-10
Zamantha Manalansan 11 Morse 82-6
Angel Lioilo 11 Morse 66-3
Kiya Gundelfinger 11 Cathedral Catholic 66-
Kayla Hatashita 10 Point Loma 63-3
Matti Downing 10 Cathedral Catholic 61-
Alani Maghett 9 Point Loma 54-5
Isabella Picazo-Goulart 10 Cathedral Catholic 52-
Jacqueline Power 9 Point Loma 33-7
Kaitlyn Caulson 10 Point Loma 33-7
Madison Wigler 9 Point Loma 31-10
Jailynn Miller 11 Point Loma 23-9
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Makenna Karas 10 Point Loma 4-10
T3 Mazzie Harris 10 Cathedral Catholic 4-
T3 Naomi Gipson 10 Cathedral Catholic 4-
2 Loretta Karpinski 10 Point Loma 4-8
Dejanae Thompson 12 Morse 4-4
Debora Dixon 10 Morse 4-4
5 Corinna DeLost 9 Point Loma 4-4
7 Jasmine Anderson 12 Point Loma 4-4
Jaymee Moreno 11 Morse 4-2
8 Sierra King 10 Point Loma 4-2
10 Grace Caltabellotta 9 Point Loma 4-2
Arianna Porter 11 Morse 4-0
11 Alani Maghett 9 Point Loma 4-0
13 Avin Niknafs 12 Point Loma 3-8
13 Jacqueline Power 9 Point Loma 3-8
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Avin Niknafs 12 Point Loma 8-6
2 Christina Pedler 12 Cathedral Catholic 8-6
3 Kaitlyn Caulson 10 Point Loma 8-0
4 Zoe Latham 10 Point Loma 7-6
Keeley Giles 9 Cathedral Catholic 7-0
Devin Gaasch 11 Cathedral Catholic 7-0
Kayla Andalis 11 Cathedral Catholic NH
Junior Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Tori Burgess 9 Point Loma 6-0
Monique Nang 11 Cathedral Catholic 6-0
Alison Rubio 9 Cathedral Catholic 6-0
Mikayla Nang 9 Cathedral Catholic 6-0
Madison Wigler 9 Point Loma NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Dejanae Thompson 12 Morse 17-9
2 Sadie Heckman 10 Point Loma 16-4
3 Mazzie Harris 10 Cathedral Catholic 16-
Genevieve Chao 11 Point Loma 16-1.5
Naomi Gipson 10 Cathedral Catholic 16-
Corinna DeLost 9 Point Loma 15-10
Sarah Loddy 12 Point Loma 15-10
Mickaela Segbefia 10 Cathedral Catholic 15-
Arianna Porter 11 Morse 15-6
Jaymee Moreno 11 Morse 15-5.25
Jasmine Anderson 12 Point Loma 15-4.5
Zari Scott 12 Cathedral Catholic 15-
Tiffany Elliott 11 Cathedral Catholic 14-
Angie Roque 11 Cathedral Catholic 14-
Kennedy Rawding 11 Cathedral Catholic 13-
Debora Dixon 10 Morse 13-2.5
Kayla Andalis 11 Cathedral Catholic 11-
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Ellason Peter 11 Point Loma 15-2
Lindsey Drew 10 Point Loma 14-6.5
Emma Curtis 10 Point Loma 13-8
Gabriella Grady 10 Point Loma 12-7
Maggie Curran 9 Point Loma 12-3.5
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sadie Heckman 10 Point Loma 35-4
2 Corinna DeLost 9 Point Loma 33-.25
3 Angie Roque 11 Cathedral Catholic 32-
Jasmine Anderson 12 Point Loma 30-9
Tiffany Elliott 11 Cathedral Catholic 30-
Kennedy Rawding 11 Cathedral Catholic 29-
Jaymee Moreno 11 Morse 27-9.5
Junior Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Ellason Peter 11 Point Loma 31-7
Lindsey Drew 10 Point Loma 31-6.25
Emma Curtis 10 Point Loma 31-0
Gabriella Grady 10 Point Loma 30-.5
Maggie Curran 9 Point Loma 29-0