Eastside College Prep (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.82 | SB | Brene Pita | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.08 | Desiree Rawls | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.09 | SB | Teetee Reed | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.37 | SB | Ajah Rayford | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.88 | SB | Amil Muwwakkil | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.86 | SB | Akasha Fobbs | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.21 | SB | Miriam Bryson | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.94 | Desiree Rawls | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.72 | Brene Pita | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.27 | SB | Teetee Reed | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
35.41 | Amil Muwwakkil | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.70 | SB | Akasha Fobbs | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
38.50 | SB | Miriam Bryson | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.19 | SB | Mina Tameilau | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:20.45 | SB | Samantha Crowder | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:52.95 | SB | Gaby Sainz-medina | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.98 | Ariana Aranda | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:15.25 | SB | Cynthia Arinaga | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:16.74 | Maria Brambilla | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:18.62 | SB | Wairimu Kimani | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:20.64 | SB | Flor Aguilar | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
3:25.14 | SB | Edith Naranjo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:44.80 | SB | Vannesa Gurrola | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
7:56.87 | SB | Stephanie Hernandez | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.00 | Clarissa Guzman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.76 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
56-8.5 | SB | Brene Pita | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
51-6.5 | SB | Ajah Rayford | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
46-0.5 | SB | Miriam Bryson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
43-3.5 | SB | Akasha Fobbs | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
39-7.5 | Desiree Rawls | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-10 | Amil Muwwakkil | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | SB | Isaiah Saams-hoy | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.34 | SB | Giovanni Avila-fernandez | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.39 | SB | Cameron Cason | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.98 | SB | Hakeem Mussawir | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.39 | SB | Isaiah Saams-hoy | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.76 | SB | Cameron Cason | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.15 | Giovanni Avila-fernandez | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.91 | SB | Hakeem Mussawir | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.24 | José Muñoz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.40 | SB | Cristian Cisneros | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.68 | SB | Max Velazquez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:13.86 | SB | Ivan Carrillo | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:15.92 | SB | Carlos Anye Nunez | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:16.26 | SB | Juan Plata | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:16.73 | Cristopher Mansilla | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:20.13 | Alexis Carlos-soto | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:29.59 | SB | Carlos Medina | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:30.39 | SB | Marlon Guerra | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
2:30.95 | SB | Yoltic Doria | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.36 | Erick Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:56.52 | Carlos Anye Nunez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:00.83 | SB | Cristopher Mansilla | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:02.59 | SB | Joshua Mendez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:21.97 | Bryant Arinaga | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:22.66 | SB | Alexis Carlos-soto | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:27.21 | SB | Jose Angulo | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:32.87 | Raymond Ruiz | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:37.95 | SB | Nolvin Guerra | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:38.90 | SB | Marlon Guerra | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.25 | Alexis Nunez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:16.85 | Bryant Arinaga | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:17.15 | SB | Jose Angulo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
12:48.42 | Raymond Ruiz | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:24.49 | Nolvin Guerra | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.35 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-2 | Luis Rosas | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
80-9 | Rickey Martinez | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
60-10 | SB | Abraham Sanchez | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-7 | Luis Rosas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-3 | SB | Rickey Martinez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
21-2 | SB | Abraham Sanchez | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |