Monterey (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.61 | Alexandra Guerrero | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.51 | Lyndsey Lacey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.53 | SB | Makayla Beal | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.70 | Cerina Namocot | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.43 | Jhailyn Bryant | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.68 | Lyndsey Lacey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.67 | Cerina Namocot | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.61 | Jhailyn Bryant | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.91 | Selina Leitner | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.90 | SB | Annette Bonilla-Hernandez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.77 | Itsel Oseguera | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:13.57 | Annette Bonilla-Hernandez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.31 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Makayla Beal | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.75 | Alexandra Guerrero | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-4.5 | Makayla Beal | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
41-0 | Adeline Gotmer | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-8.25 | Moneka Tawdrouse | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | Azjani McGill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.75 | William Caliz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.85 | w | Marco Rovell | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.99 | w | Brennan Namocot | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.79 | Azjani McGill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.89 | Eris Hutchins | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.28 | Brennan Namocot | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.93 | SB | Marco Rovell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.22 | Jaiden Russell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.78 | SB | Mark Diego | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.45 | SB | Steven Newcomer | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.08 | SB | Yuri Didoszak | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.93 | Isaac Gensel | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.45 | SB | Michiel Breen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.07 | Joseph Hipol | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.53 | Elijah Gomes | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.93 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6.5 | w | Azjani McGill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-8.25 | Eris Hutchins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11 | William Caliz | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0.5 | Yuri Didoszak | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-2.5 | Owen Balza | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |