Leland (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | w SB | Ohanne Larsen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.23 | w | Kaitlyn Tuck | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.40 | w SB | Cynthia Gao | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.55 | w SB | Esmeralda Cortez | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.11 | w SB | Arianna Lockett | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.11 | Kaitlyn Tuck | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.27 | Anjulee Rusnak | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.02 | Aliya Daire | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.78 | Amanda Yu | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.35 | SB | Sam Pizzo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.37 | SB | Megan Houston | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.76 | Anjulee Rusnak | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.18 | SB | Aliya Daire | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.42 | Tracy Sun | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.31 | Samantha Chock | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.69 | Jacqueline Pham | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.41 | SB | Kira Schlieman | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.03 | Melissa Cichon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:44.74 | Clara Chirila-rus | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:49.19 | Samantha Chock | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:56.15 | Alexandra Grover | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:58.08 | Jasmine Shao | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:05.57 | Jacqueline Pham | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:48.68 | Melissa Cichon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:38.29 | Clara Chirila-rus | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:46.05 | SB | Jasmine Shao | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:15.90 | SB | Meghan Chandrasekar | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:42.57 | Vibha Chandrasekar | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.73 | Chae Eun Kim | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.87 | Chantelle Tseng | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.61 | Annika King | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.21 | Tracy Sun | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.13 | Ohanne Larsen | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.18 | Chae Eun Kim | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.97 | Ohanne Larsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.04 | Annika King | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.23 | Chantelle Tseng | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.34 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Annika King | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | Tracy Sun | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | Chantelle Tseng | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6 | Min Yu | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-9 | SB | Yu Yi Lu | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-7.5 | SB | Min Yu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-8 | Clara Chirila-rus | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-4.75 | Cynthia Gao | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-3.75 | Ava Yazdanfar | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-2 | SB | Jezzia Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
69-10 | Anh Lu | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-10 | Vooha Kumar | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-0 | Zoi Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-1 | Kelly Cui | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-3 | Alyvia Mcintyre | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-5.25 | Zoi Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-9.5 | Jezzia Smith | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-8 | Anh Lu | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-8 | Vooha Kumar | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-5 | Alyvia Mcintyre | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | Siddhant Thadani | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.34 | Michael Shahtout | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.96 | Ryan Cho | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.11 | w | Maximilian Neubert | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.13 | Cannon Yates | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.83 | Siddhant Thadani | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.17 | Denny Miskic | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.33 | Matthew Gong | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.41 | Kobe Guo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.95 | Cannon Yates | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.27 | Denny Miskic | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.83 | Aramis Maserati | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.67 | SB | Matthew Gong | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.95 | Christian Wiebe | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.30 | SB | Jason Bechdolt | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:26.54 | Ryan Kang | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.25 | Eric Kontur | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:10.55 | Zachary Kamali | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:21.56 | SB | Ryan Kang | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:23.59 | SB | Alex Z Chen | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:25.20 | Mark Kontur | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:50.56 | Eric Kontur | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:19.01 | Zachary Kamali | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:35.44 | Benjamin Moskovitz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:02.69 | Vincent Hsing | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:04.06 | Mark Kontur | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.53 | SB | Anish Sundaram | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.18 | Dylan Mcintyre | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.62 | Nikhil Devaraj | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.69 | Deven Sutaria | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.23 | Nikhil Devaraj | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.09 | Ryan Cance | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.54 | Deven Sutaria | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.70 | Dylan Mcintyre | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.74 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Deven Sutaria | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Frank Lin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Satchin Narasimhan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Justin Nguyen | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-1 | Frank Lin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-0.25 | SB | Libb Choi | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-11 | Jack Marquez | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-5.75 | Andy Hsu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-1 | Ryan Kang | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-2 | SB | Justin Nguyen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-0.25 | Ryan Cho | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-0 | w | Libb Choi | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Ryan Cance | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | SB | Anthony Paquet | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
73-7 | Xuan Bai | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-2 | Bryce Nguyen | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-6 | SB | Corey Moore | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-5 | Shawn Haslam | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-7 | Mantej Panesar | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8.5 | SB | Shawn Haslam | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-5.5 | Austin Niemi | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11.5 | Matthew Vu | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4 | SB | Corey Moore | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-10 | Xuan Bai | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |