Complete Results

Men 60m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Ally, Kevin	 	S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club	6.76	-
2	2	Spruill, Deondre	FR	Mt. SAC	6.81	-
3	3	Turner, Kenneth	 	S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club	6.85	-
4	4	Taylor, Tubotein	 	S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club	6.95	-
5	5	Workman, Qwintin	FR	El Camino	7.02	-
6	6	Turner Jr., Kendall	FR	Mt. SAC	7.03	-
7	7	Jackson , Chris	FR	Mt. SAC	7.06	-
8	9	Woods, Dhahran	FR	El Camino	7.14	-
9	12	Foster, Jasher	SO	El Camino	7.23	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Brown, Phillip	FR	Mt. SAC	7.10	-
2	10	Moore, Justin	SO	El Camino	7.20	-
3	13	Brown, Leonardo	SO	Mt. SAC	7.27	-
4	16	Schexnayder, Kevin	SO	Mt. SAC	7.34	-
5	20	Morris, Joel	 	Unattached	7.59	-
6	22	Grizzle, Adam	FR	Mt. SAC	7.63	-
7	23	Ryczanokski, James	FR	El Camino	7.63	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	Resasco, Thomas	SO	Cuyamaca	7.29	-
2	18	Bradley, Charles	FR	Glendale	7.50	-
3	19	Smith-Bipia, Keoka	SO	Pasadena	7.57	-
4	24	Villa, Andrew	FR	Pasadena	7.66	-
5	26	Howard, James	FR	Pasadena	7.88	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Jackson-Williams, Jonathan	SO	Mt. SAC	7.21	-
2	15	Mafate, Uri S.	FR	Pasadena	7.29	-
3	17	Clayton-Skinner, Everett	FR	Pasadena	7.49	-
4	21	Molloy, Liam	FR	Cuyamaca	7.60	-
5	25	Hernandez, Lorenzo	FR	Pasadena	7.87	-
6	27	Smith, Justin	SO	Pasadena	8.10	-
Men 200m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Woods, Dhahran	FR	El Camino	22.34	-
2	3	Ojomu, Mark	SR	Unattached	22.50	-
3	4	Brown, Leonardo	SO	Mt. SAC	22.86	-
4	5	Houck, Trevor	FR	Mt. SAC	23.10	-
5	9	Khuu, Jacob	FR	El Camino	23.67	-
6	12	Bradley, Charles	FR	Glendale	24.19	-
7	14	Molloy, Liam	FR	Cuyamaca	24.44	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Swan, Martin	SO	Pasadena	22.50	-
2	6	Mates, Timothy	FR	El Camino	23.24	-
3	7	Lyons-Wilson, Gianni	FR	Mt. SAC	23.26	-
4	8	Jackson-Williams, Jonathan	SO	Mt. SAC	23.48	-
5	18	Purcell, David	JR	Lancer Track Club	24.92	-
6	19	Gordon, Gavin	FR	Mt. SAC	25.05	-
7	22	Ocampo, Miguel	FR	Glendale	30.18	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Minor, Justin	FR	Mt. SAC	23.85	-
2	11	Smith, Justin	SO	Pasadena	23.98	-
3	15	Clayton-Skinner, Everett	FR	Pasadena	24.47	-
4	17	Gordon, Nathan	FR	Mt. SAC	24.74	-
5	20	Villa, Andrew	FR	Pasadena	25.07	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	13	Grizzle, Adam	FR	Mt. SAC	24.23	-
2	16	Smith-Bipia, Keoka	SO	Pasadena	24.65	-
3	21	Castillo, Brian	FR	Cerritos	25.68	-
Men 400m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Stokes, Daniel	FR	Mt. SAC	48.43	-
2	2	Iribe, Adrian	FR	Cuyamaca	50.54	-
3	4	Ojomu, Mark	SR	Unattached	50.99	-
4	5	Bouchereau, Gaston	SO	Mt. SAC	51.19	-
5	6	Penn, James	 	Unattached	52.21	-
6	7	Lyons-Wilson, Gianni	FR	Mt. SAC	52.69	-
7	9	Jimmerson, Ashlynn	SO	Cuyamaca	52.78	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Kaopuiki, Bailey	FR	Mt. SAC	50.91	-
2	8	Khuu, Jacob	FR	El Camino	52.73	-
3	10	Garrett, Jacob	FR	Cerritos	53.46	-
4	11	Minor, Justin	FR	Mt. SAC	55.64	-
5	12	Gordon, Nathan	FR	Mt. SAC	56.47	-
6	13	Wilson, Isaiah	FR	Cerritos	56.60	-
7	14	Gordon, Gavin	FR	Mt. SAC	56.94	-
8	15	Scott, Isaiah	FR	Cerritos	59.41	-
Men 3000m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Marin, Roberto	SO	Cuyamaca	8:49.30	-
2	2	Bix, Carson	FR	El Camino	9:02.78	-
3	3	Alfaro, Anthony	 	Mt. SAC	9:03.21	-
4	4	Hodges, David	 	Unattached	9:04.50	-
5	5	Zamora, Jacob	FR	Mt. SAC	9:06.49	-
6	6	Yaskowitz, Michael	FR	El Camino	9:06.78	-
7	7	Ramos, Daniel	FR	Cerritos	9:08.72	-
8	8	Hernandes, Richard	FR	Mt. SAC	9:10.29	-
9	9	Gonzalez, Benjamin	SO	Mt. SAC	9:13.92	-
10	10	Sanchez Lopez, Abraxaz	SO	Cerritos	9:15.00	-
11	11	Ramirez, Jesse	SO	Mt. SAC	9:15.83	-
12	12	Arruda, Matt	FR	El Camino	9:16.67	-
13	13	Munoz, Luis	SO	Cerritos	9:17.69	-
14	14	Ko, Caleb	FR	El Camino	9:17.94	-
15	15	Mendoza, Ralph	SO	Mt. SAC	9:19.85	-
16	16	Penn, Colby	FR	Mt. SAC	9:20.02	-
17	17	Macias, Cristhian	SO	Cerritos	9:20.21	-
18	18	Serrano, Julian	SO	Mt. SAC	9:22.28	-
19	19	Arroyo, Antonio	FR	Glendale	9:24.03	-
20	20	Malong, Akol	FR	Glendale	9:24.30	-
21	21	Ehavarria, Angel	 	Cerritos	9:24.99	-
22	22	Reyes, Josue	SO	Mt. SAC	9:25.23	-
23	23	Preston, Adam	SO	Mt. SAC	9:26.20	-
24	24	Gonzalez, Jesse	FR	Mt. SAC	9:27.99	-
25	27	Alhayek, Samer	SO	Mt. SAC	9:31.06	-
26	28	Amin, Waqas	SO	Mt. SAC	9:31.76	-
27	31	Alfaro, Aaron	FR	Mt. SAC	9:41.60	-
28	32	Echeverria, Noel	SO	Mt. SAC	9:42.25	-
29	35	Martin, Brandon	FR	El Camino	9:46.39	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	25	Torres, Joseph	FR	Mt. SAC	9:29.95	-
2	26	Thomas, Harold	FR	Cuyamaca	9:30.40	-
3	29	Su, William	FR	Pasadena	9:38.32	-
4	30	Ulloa, Oscar	FR	Glendale	9:38.84	-
5	33	Casas, Adrian	FR	Cerritos	9:45.21	-
6	34	Vazquez , Alberto	SO	Glendale	9:45.98	-
7	36	Oseguera, Ivan	SO	Mt. SAC	9:48.47	-
8	37	Loera, Felipe	SO	Pasadena	9:50.44	-
9	38	Awad, Jamal	FR	Cerritos	9:51.61	-
10	39	Abdala, Isaac	FR	Mt. SAC	9:57.80	-
11	40	Abe, Trevor	FR	Pasadena	9:58.95	-
12	41	Esqueda, Angel	SO	Mt. SAC	10:00.91	-
13	42	Harvey, John	FR	El Camino	10:10.61	-
14	43	Nieto, Rafael	FR	Cerritos	10:12.76	-
15	44	Arevalo, Alexis	SO	Pasadena	10:14.19	-
16	45	Gonzales, Dominic	FR	Mt. SAC	10:16.07	-
17	46	Lockmann, John	FR	Cuyamaca	10:27.46	-
18	47	Lawrence, Fady	FR	Cuyamaca	10:31.79	-
19	48	Martin Del Campo, Carlos	FR	Cerritos	10:32.70	-
20	49	Vega, Ricardo	FR	Mt. SAC	10:37.33	-
21	50	Tellez, Alejandro	FR	Cuyamaca	10:39.09	-
22	51	Ramos, Jesus	 	Cerritos	10:47.42	-
23	52	Rodriguez, Moises	SO	Cerritos	11:06.64	-
24	53	Rawal, Kush	FR	Cuyamaca	12:18.15	-
Men 60m Hurdles

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Foster, Jasher	SO	El Camino	8.01	-
2	2	Brown, Leonardo	SO	Mt. SAC	8.26	-
3	4	Ryczanokski, James	FR	El Camino	8.94	-
4	6	Moore, Justin	SO	El Camino	9.02	-
5	8	Grizzle, Adam	FR	Mt. SAC	9.18	-
6	9	Iribe, Adrian	FR	Cuyamaca	9.69	-
7	10	Corona, Romeo	FR	Cuyamaca	9.83	-
8	13	Mates, Timothy	FR	El Camino	10.94	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Vasquez, Jesus	FR	Cuyamaca	8.92	-
2	5	Minor, Justin	FR	Mt. SAC	9.01	-
3	7	Palomera, Elyjah	FR	Cuyamaca	9.17	-
4	11	Agubata, Ikemefuna	SO	Cerritos	10.43	-
5	12	Houck, Trevor	FR	Mt. SAC	10.45	-
6	14	Oviedo, Christopher	FR	Cerritos	12.07	-
Men 300m Hurdles

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Foster, Jasher	SO	El Camino	37.99	-
2	2	Workman, Qwintin	FR	El Camino	38.27	-
3	3	Clater, Nikolas	FR	Glendale	41.11	-
4	4	Moore, Justin	SO	El Camino	41.15	-
5	5	Ryczanokski, James	FR	El Camino	42.86	-
6	6	Jimmerson, Ashlynn	SO	Cuyamaca	42.87	-
7	7	Monico, Vince	FR	Glendale	47.00	-
Men's 4 x 100m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Cuyamaca	44.20	-
 		,	 	Pasadena	DNF	-
Men's 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Mt. SAC	3:19.54	-
2	2	,	 	El Camino	3:19.81	-
3	4	,	 	Mt. SAC	3:30.76	-
4	5	,	 	Glendale	3:31.82	-
5	7	,	 	Cerritos	3:38.01	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	,	 	El Camino	3:28.77	-
2	6	,	 	Cerritos	3:33.76	-
3	8	,	 	Cerritos	3:39.77	-
4	9	,	 	El Camino	3:41.50	-
Men's 4 x 800m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Cerritos	8:09.30	-
2	2	,	 	Glendale	8:09.49	-
3	3	,	 	El Camino	8:32.80	-
4	4	,	 	Cerritos	8:54.94	-
5	5	,	 	Pasadena	8:54.98	-
6	6	,	 	Cerritos	9:14.48	-
7	7	,	 	Cerritos	9:45.89	-
Men's 4,000m Mark Medley

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	El Camino	10:26.40	-
2	2	,	 	Glendale	10:29.01	-
3	3	,	 	Cerritos	10:30.90	-
4	4	,	 	Mt. SAC	10:45.56	-
5	5	,	 	Cerritos	10:46.13	-
6	6	,	 	El Camino	10:59.03	-
7	7	,	 	Pasadena	11:13.99	-
8	8	,	 	Mt. SAC	11:21.62	-
9	9	,	 	Cerritos	11:33.58	-
10	10	,	 	Cerritos	11:40.56	-
11	11	,	 	Cuyamaca	11:42.30	-
Men High Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	1.63	1.68	1.73	1.78	1.83	1.88	1.93	1.99
1	Sloan, Timothy	FR	Mt. SAC	1.83m	-	P	P	P	P	XO	XXX	 	 
2	Tabales, Armondo	FR	Cerritos	1.78m	-	P	O	O	O	XXX	 	 	 
3	Dumas, Ryan	FR	Cuyamaca	1.78m	-	P	P	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 
4	Fowler, Andrew	SO	Cerritos	1.73m	-	P	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
 	Molloy, Liam	FR	Cuyamaca	NH	-	XXX							
Men Pole Vault
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	3.36	3.51	3.55	3.81	3.96	4.11	4.26	4.41	4.56	4.71	4.86
1	Curran, Tate	FR	El Camino	4.86m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	O	O	O
2	Eglitis, Aleksandris	SO	Mt. SAC	4.71m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	O	O	X
3	Beck, Kyle	SO	Mt. SAC	4.71m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	O	XO	XXX
4	Martin, Asa	SO	Mt. SAC	4.56m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	O	O	XXX	 
5	Augenstein, Zachariah	FR	Mt. SAC	4.41m	-	 	 	 	 	XO	O	O	O	XXX	 	 
6	Travis, Aaron	FR	Mt. SAC	4.26m	-	 	 	 	 	 	O	XXO	XXX		 	 
7	Kerr, Jarod	FR	Mt. SAC	4.11m	-	 	 	 	 	 	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
8	Amper, Korbin	FR	Mt. SAC	3.96m	-	 	 	XO	XXO	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
9	Morgan, Nathan	SO	Cuyamaca	3.51m	-	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
9	Burt, Matt	SR	Unattached	3.51m	-	 	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Rusnak, Thomas	FR	Cuyamaca	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Castillo, Brian	FR	Cerritos	NH	-	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Dyrek, Ari		Unattached	NH	-	 	 	 	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
Men Long Jump

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Elliott, Tayric	SO	Cerritos	6.68m	-
2	2	Kim, Kevin	 	Mt. SAC	6.64m	-
3	3	Dumas, Ryan	FR	Cuyamaca	6.55m	-
4	4	Wright, Micqwuan	SO	Cerritos	6.37m	-
5	5	Shetty, Vedavit	FR	Mt. SAC	6.30m	-
6	6	Davidson, Wyatt	SO	El Camino	6.26m	-
7	7	Scott, Isaiah	FR	Cerritos	6.23m	-
8	8	Santifer, Christian	FR	Cerritos	5.98m	-
9	9	Maxey, Luke	FR	El Camino	5.96m	-
10	10	Wilson, Isaiah	FR	Cerritos	5.87m	-
11	11	Morris, Joel	 	Unattached	5.85m	-
12	12	Henselmeier, Devan	FR	Cuyamaca	5.71m	-
13	12	Lindahl, Jacob	FR	Cuyamaca	5.71m	-
14	14	Purcell, David	JR	Lancer Track Club	4.76m	-
 		Ripley, David	FR	Mt. SAC	ND	-
 		McLaurin, Brandon	SO	Mt. SAC	ND	-
Men Triple Jump

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	McLaurin, Brandon	SO	Mt. SAC	14.16m	-
2	2	Shetty, Vedavit	FR	Mt. SAC	13.36m	-
3	3	Vasquez, Jesus	FR	Cuyamaca	13.08m	-
4	4	Adams, Stacy	FR	Mt. SAC	12.96m	-
5	5	Lindahl, Jacob	FR	Cuyamaca	12.87m	-
6	6	Maxey, Luke	FR	El Camino	12.32m	-
 		Wright, Micqwuan	SO	Cerritos	FOUL	-
Men Shot Put

 	Finals: Flight #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	2	Bergara, Jorge	SO	Cerritos	12.95m	-
2	3	Potts, David	SO	Mt. SAC	12.71m	-
3	4	Valenzuela, James	SO	Mt. SAC	12.40m	-
4	7	Boots, Jonathan	SO	Cuyamaca	11.74m	-
5	8	Brewster, Samual	SO	Glendale	11.60m	-
6	9	Puertas, Kevin	SO	Cerritos	11.06m	-
7	10	Theard, Adam	FR	Glendale	10.58m	-
 		Ortega, Julian	SO	Mt. SAC	FOUL	-
 		Bodie, Shonnardo	SO	Mt. SAC	FOUL	-
 	Finals: Flight #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Togafua, Bedeiah	FR	Cerritos	14.80m	-
2	5	Ramos, Gabriel	SO	Pasadena	12.00m	-
3	6	Cardenas, Hermes	FR	Glendale	11.95m	-
4	11	Fowler, Andrew	SO	Cerritos	10.57m	-
5	12	Agubata, Ikemefuna	SO	Cerritos	10.35m	-
6	13	Brown, Jakobe	FR	Cerritos	9.87m	-
7	14	Arias, Endrix	SO	Cerritos	9.29m	-
8	15	Bagley, Raymond	FR	Cerritos	8.98m	-
9	16	Oviedo, Christopher	FR	Cerritos	8.82m	-
Men Discus Throw

 	Finals: Flight #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Mozia, Stephen	 	Velaasa	59.78m	-
2	2	Berro, Joe	 	Unattached	49.79m	-
3	3	Potts, David	SO	Mt. SAC	46.00m	-
4	4	Occhino , Michael	 	Unattached	40.15m	-
5	5	Bodie, Shonnardo	SO	Mt. SAC	39.84m	-
6	6	Bergara, Jorge	SO	Cerritos	39.65m	-
7	8	Arias, Endrix	SO	Cerritos	39.16m	-
8	9	Valenzuela, James	SO	Mt. SAC	38.82m	-
9	11	Brewster, Samual	SO	Glendale	34.11m	-
10	12	Boots, Jonathan	SO	Cuyamaca	33.81m	-
11	13	Puertas, Kevin	SO	Cerritos	32.08m	-
 	Finals: Flight #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	7	Togafua, Bedeiah	FR	Cerritos	39.53m	-
2	10	Theard, Adam	FR	Glendale	37.51m	-
3	14	Agubata, Ikemefuna	SO	Cerritos	27.98m	-
4	15	Oviedo, Christopher	FR	Cerritos	24.40m	-
5	16	Bagley, Raymond	FR	Cerritos	24.00m	-
6	17	Xavier, Allen	FR	El Camino	23.13m	-
7	18	Brown, Jakobe	FR	Cerritos	19.63m	-
Men Hammer Throw

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Ortega, Julian	SO	Mt. SAC	48.30m	-
2	2	Guerra, Aaron	SO	Mt. SAC	45.41m	-
3	3	Bergara, Jorge	SO	Cerritos	45.35m	-
4	4	Togafua, Bedeiah	FR	Cerritos	41.15m	-
5	5	Valenzuela, James	SO	Mt. SAC	40.66m	-
6	6	Theard, Adam	FR	Glendale	39.52m	-
7	7	Puertas, Kevin	SO	Cerritos	38.02m	-
8	8	Arias, Endrix	SO	Cerritos	31.44m	-
9	9	Bagley, Raymond	FR	Cerritos	30.92m	-
10	10	Brewster, Samual	SO	Glendale	30.49m	-
11	11	Cardenas, Hermes	FR	Glendale	28.90m	-
12	12	Brown, Jakobe	FR	Cerritos	23.23m	-
 		Boots, Jonathan	SO	Cuyamaca	FOUL	-
Men Javelin Throw

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Retana, Ruben	SO	Mt. SAC	59.12m	-
2	2	Sanchez, Hector	SO	Mt. SAC	57.63m	-
3	3	Valencia, Raphael	FR	El Camino	47.45m	-
4	4	Spivey, Justin	FR	Mt. SAC	45.10m	-
5	5	Berman, Jack	FR	Glendale	42.15m	-
6	6	Brewster, Samual	SO	Glendale	39.23m	-
7	7	Agubata, Ikemefuna	SO	Cerritos	38.32m	-
8	8	Urbina, Daniel	SO	Mt. SAC	37.78m	-
9	9	Bradley, Charles	FR	Glendale	36.65m	-
10	10	Monico, Vince	FR	Glendale	32.24m	-
11	11	Oviedo, Christopher	FR	Cerritos	31.34m	-
12	12	Silva, Peter	SO	El Camino	29.67m	-
13	13	Theard, Adam	FR	Glendale	29.56m	-
14	14	Ocampo, Miguel	FR	Glendale	29.50m	-
15	15	Fowler, Andrew	SO	Cerritos	29.35m	-
16	16	Xavier, Allen	FR	El Camino	25.08m  

Women 60m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Tarmoh, Jeneba	 	Unattached	7.38	-
2	2	Foster-Barnes, Shawnta	 	Ramirez TC	7.83	-
3	3	Long, Shian	SO	Mt. SAC	8.05	-
4	5	Curry, Alyssa	SO	Mt. SAC	8.18	-
5	7	Lawson-Freeman, Callie	FR	Mt. SAC	8.47	-
6	8	Elizarde, Stephanie	FR	El Camino	8.63	-
7	9	Constanzo, Alexandria M.	FR	Pasadena	8.77	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Briggs, Amani	SO	Cerritos	8.10	-
2	6	Pham, Davina	SO	Cerritos	8.31	-
Women 200m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Mitchell, Brittany	SO	Mt. SAC	26.66	-
2	2	Banyi, Michaela	SO	Cerritos	27.34	-
3	5	Day, Jhaleh	SO	Mt. SAC	28.21	-
4	7	Elizarde, Stephanie	FR	El Camino	29.30	-
5	11	Minix, Jelani	SO	Cerritos	29.91	-
6	12	Vekaria, Karishma	SO	Pasadena	33.32	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Jackson, Tyra	FR	El Camino	27.70	-
2	4	Valadez, Terra	SO	Mt. SAC	27.74	-
3	6	Robinson, Darlena	FR	Cerritos	28.71	-
4	8	Olivares, Abigail	FR	Pasadena	29.55	-
5	9	Constanzo, Alexandria M.	FR	Pasadena	29.58	-
6	10	Vargas, Mikaiella	FR	Cerritos	29.66	-
Women 400m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Bradford, Lonsha	SO	Mt. SAC	57.45	-
2	2	Mitchell, Brittany	SO	Mt. SAC	59.75	-
3	3	White, Kyra	SO	Mt. SAC	1:01.06	-
4	4	Brooks, Brittnee	FR	Mt. SAC	1:03.16	-
5	5	Moore, Sicily	FR	Cerritos	1:03.39	-
6	7	Jones, Imani	FR	Cerritos	1:07.39	-
7	8	Frazier, Tierra	FR	Cerritos	1:14.19	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Day, Jhaleh	SO	Mt. SAC	1:03.78	-
2	9	Woods, Latheria	FR	Cerritos	1:14.71	-
3	10	Davis, Maliajah	FR	Cerritos	1:16.45	-
Women 3000m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Aceves, Laura	 	Ramirez TC	10:07.14	-
2	2	Morris, Calene	 	Unattached	10:09.88	-
3	3	Castillo, Teresa	SO	Mt. SAC	10:53.34	-
4	4	Castello, Maria	SO	Mt. SAC	10:58.06	-
5	5	Cazares, Jennifer	FR	Glendale	10:58.57	-
6	6	Ruiz, Rebecca	FR	Mt. SAC	11:03.69	-
7	7	Batchelor, Hannah	SO	Mt. SAC	11:13.51	-
8	8	Tsabadze, Sophy	SO	Mt. SAC	11:20.06	-
9	9	Romero, Daisy	FR	Glendale	11:22.91	-
10	10	Celis, Montserrath	FR	Mt. SAC	11:26.91	-
11	11	Sehenuk, Savannah	FR	El Camino	11:27.98	-
12	12	Siam-Alvarez, Genesis	FR	Glendale	11:30.13	-
13	13	Valencia, Patricia	SO	Mt. SAC	11:31.16	-
14	14	Takoaka, Deana	FR	El Camino	11:33.40	-
15	15	Castro, Rosalina	FR	Glendale	11:49.52	-
16	16	Simpson, Sarah	FR	El Camino	11:51.51	-
17	17	Mendoza, Gabrielle	SO	Cerritos	12:07.43	-
18	18	Diaz, Andrea	FR	Mt. SAC	12:23.13	-
19	19	Negro, Jazmin	FR	Glendale	12:31.61	-
20	20	Harmon, Brianna	SO	El Camino	12:38.24	-
21	21	Ibarra, Julianne	FR	Mt. SAC	12:44.88	-
22	22	Lopez-Guzman, Debora	FR	Cerritos	12:46.23	-
23	23	Monrreal, Vanessa	FR	Pasadena	13:30.66	-
 		Gardner, Teuila	SO	Mt. SAC	DNF	-
Women 60m Hurdles

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Foster-Barnes, Shawnta	 	Ramirez TC	8.94	-
2	2	Valadez, Terra	SO	Mt. SAC	9.47	-
3	3	Jackson, Tyra	FR	El Camino	10.27	-
Women's 4 x 100m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Cerritos	50.23	-
2	2	,	 	Pasadena	54.91	-
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Mt. SAC	4:00.00	-
2	2	,	 	Mt. SAC	4:03.61	-
3	3	,	 	Cerritos	4:17.97	-
4	4	,	 	Cerritos	4:25.43	-
5	5	,	 	Cerritos	4:36.70	-
Women's 4 x 800m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Glendale	10:17.68	-
2	2	,	 	Cerritos	10:19.72	-
Women's 4,000m Mark Medley

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Mt. SAC	12:55.49	-
2	2	,	 	Cerritos	13:24.24	-
3	3	,	 	El Camino	13:49.07	-
Women High Jump

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Kruis, Bri	FR	Cuyamaca	1.42m	-
2	2	Spencer, Crystal	 	Unattached	1.37m	-
Women Pole Vault
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	2.16	2.31	2.46	2.61	2.76	2.91	3.06	3.21	3.36	3.51	3.96
1	Carr, Christina		Unattached	3.81m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	XO	XXX
2	Campos, Amy	FR	Mt. SAC	3.36m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	O	O	XXO	XXX	 
2	Klarer, Kim	SO	Cuyamaca	3.36m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	O	O	XXO	XXX	 
4	Hayward, Layne	JR	Unattached	3.21m	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	O	O	XXX	 	 
5	Abe, Marie	SO	El Camino	3.06m	-	 	 	 	O	XO	O	O	XXX	 	 	 
6	Girley, Destiny	FR	Cuyamaca	2.76m	-	O	P	O	O	XO	 	 	 	 	 	 
7	Avila, Viviana	SO	Mt. SAC	2.46m	-	 	 	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
8	Orna, Clarissa	FR	Cerritos	2.46m	-	O	P	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
9	Martinez, Adrianna	SO	Cerritos	2.31m	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
10	Pham, Davina	SO	Cerritos	2.16m	-	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Perez, Julianne	SO	Mt. SAC	NH	-	 	 	 	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Randall, Brooke	SO	Cuyamaca	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Aguirre, Brianna	SO	Mt. SAC	NH	-	 	 	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Juhasz, Tiffany	FR	Mt. SAC	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	stately, brysun	6	Unattached	NH	-	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	XXX
Women Long Jump

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	King, Kerria	FR	Cerritos	5.56m	-
2	2	Briggs, Amani	SO	Cerritos	5.12m	-
3	3	Pham, Davina	SO	Cerritos	5.05m	-
4	4	Minix, Jelani	SO	Cerritos	4.76m	-
5	5	Martinez, Adrianna	SO	Cerritos	4.68m	-
6	6	Robinson, Darlena	FR	Cerritos	4.28m	-
7	7	Davis, Maliajah	FR	Cerritos	3.93m	-
8	8	Ordonez, Jasmine	FR	Glendale	3.74m	-
Women Shot Put

 	Finals: Flight #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	2	Gonzalez, Leslie	FR	El Camino	12.60m	-
2	4	Free, Kyja	FR	El Camino	11.80m	-
3	5	Banyi, Michaela	SO	Cerritos	11.37m	-
4	6	Alexander, Mystasia	SO	Cerritos	11.28m	-
5	8	Devore, Taylor	FR	Cuyamaca	11.24m	-
6	10	Kress, Isabella	SO	Cerritos	10.51m	-
7	11	Patterson, Caira	SO	Mt. SAC	10.40m	-
8	12	Valentin, Tahlia	FR	Mt. SAC	10.31m	-
9	14	Marsh, Deja	FR	Glendale	9.38m	-
 	Finals: Flight #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Alailefaleula, Nanati	FR	Cerritos	13.48m	-
2	3	Reyes, Tanya	FR	Cerritos	11.90m	-
3	7	Jones, Imani	FR	Cerritos	11.27m	-
4	9	Brantley, Val-larriee	SO	Glendale	10.53m	-
5	13	Pham, Davina	SO	Cerritos	9.54m	-
6	15	Tope, Stacy	FR	Cerritos	9.33m	-
7	16	Gamboa, Emily	FR	Cerritos	9.17m	-
8	17	Briggs, Amani	SO	Cerritos	9.07m	-
9	18	Wilson, Makael	 	Mt. SAC	8.82m	-
10	19	Robinson, Darlena	FR	Cerritos	8.40m	-
11	20	Vargas, Mikaiella	FR	Cerritos	7.25m	-
Women Discus Throw

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Hart, Amber	SO	Cerritos	43.36m	-
2	2	Devore, Taylor	FR	Cuyamaca	36.49m	-
3	3	Reyes, Tanya	FR	Cerritos	35.41m	-
4	4	Patterson, Caira	SO	Mt. SAC	34.73m	-
5	5	Kress, Isabella	SO	Cerritos	32.32m	-
6	6	Alailefaleula, Nanati	FR	Cerritos	29.58m	-
7	6	Amador, Andrea	FR	El Camino	29.58m	-
8	8	Gamboa, Emily	FR	Cerritos	28.75m	-
9	9	Sanchez, Riel	FR	Mt. SAC	28.09m	-
10	10	Free, Kyja	FR	El Camino	26.44m	-
11	11	Valentin, Tahlia	FR	Mt. SAC	25.21m	-
12	12	Vargas, Mikaiella	FR	Cerritos	24.31m	-
13	13	Gonzalez, Leslie	FR	El Camino	23.40m	-
14	14	Tope, Stacy	FR	Cerritos	23.30m	-
15	15	Brantley, Val-larriee	SO	Glendale	18.79m	-
 		Marsh, Deja	FR	Glendale	FOUL	-
Women Hammer Throw

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Reyes, Tanya	FR	Cerritos	44.48m	-
2	2	Hart, Amber	SO	Cerritos	43.77m	-
3	3	Patterson, Caira	SO	Mt. SAC	42.90m	-
4	4	Brantley, Val-larriee	SO	Glendale	40.76m	-
5	5	Alailefaleula, Nanati	FR	Cerritos	36.23m	-
6	6	Free, Kyja	FR	El Camino	35.11m	-
7	7	Devore, Taylor	FR	Cuyamaca	34.43m	-
8	8	Kress, Isabella	SO	Cerritos	31.47m	-
9	9	Gamboa, Emily	FR	Cerritos	25.41m	-
10	10	Sanchez, Riel	FR	Mt. SAC	24.63m	-
11	11	Marsh, Deja	FR	Glendale	23.06m	-
12	12	Tope, Stacy	FR	Cerritos	22.32m	-
Women Javelin Throw

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score
1	1	Banyi, Michaela	SO	Cerritos	32.93m	-
2	2	Briggs, Amani	SO	Cerritos	27.15m	-
3	3	Abe, Marie	SO	El Camino	24.12m	-
4	4	Pham, Davina	SO	Cerritos	23.77m	-
5	5	Amador, Andrea	FR	El Camino	23.13m	-
6	6	Robinson, Darlena	FR	Cerritos	19.16m	-
7	7	Gamboa, Emily	FR	Cerritos	16.71m	-
8	8	Jackson, Tyra	FR	El Camino	16.55m	-
9	9	Vargas, Mikaiella	FR	Cerritos	15.97m	-
10	10	Ordonez, Jasmine	FR	Glendale	14.63m