Humboldt State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.22 | Brailee Vandenboom | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.27 | Selena Duenas | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.11 | Brailee Vandenboom | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:29.70 | Annie Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18:16.33 | Niki Hemminger | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18:26.41 | Rosa Granados | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18:56.04 | SB | Catie Ledesma | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20:11.00 | Hope Brecto | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.05 | Caitlin Mccoy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.93 | Selena Duenas | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.03 | Caitlin Mccoy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0.25 | Brailee Vandenboom | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0.25 | Caroline Ristuccia | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.5 | Brailee Vandenboom | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7.25 | Selena Duenas | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
135-7.5 | SB | Lily Bankas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
99-3 | Brianna Simon | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-5.5 | SB | Janelle Paulo | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-9.5 | SB | Truth Snow | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
159-7.75 | SB | Janelle Paulo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
143-4 | Brianna Simon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
128-9.75 | SB | Truth Snow | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-8.5 | Janelle Paulo | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
41-1 | Lily Bankas | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.35 | Corey Berner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.71 | SB | Cedric Lewis | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.51 | w | Corey Berner | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.40 | Malachi Arthur | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
23.54 | SB | Cedric Lewis | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
23.74 | SB | Turner Trapkus | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.19 | Malachi Arthur | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
53.10 | SB | Turner Trapkus | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.82 | Jeran Sykes | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:02.10 | Michael Gengo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.88 | Jerimiah Swider | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:08.92 | Michael Gengo | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:07.10 | SB | Daniel Tull | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:37.20 | SB | Adam Grimmitt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:46.00 | Carson Cohn | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:55.00 | Elliott Portillo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:45.81 | SB | Cessair Mckinney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0.5 | SB | Alex Hain | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-10.5 | Devin Rowland | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6.5 | SB | Michel-ange Siaba | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2.5 | SB | Parker Irusta | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10 | Dylan Roberts | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-0.5 | SB | Parker Irusta | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-11.25 | SB | Devin Rowland | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-2.75 | Jaye Washington | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-4.75 | SB | Michel-ange Siaba | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-9.75 | Dylan Roberts | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-7.25 | Nolan Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
101-5 | SB | Michel-ange Siaba | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
96-5.75 | SB | Daniel Labelle | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
86-7 | DeReginald Walker | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
77-6 | SB | Parker Irusta | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
120-1.75 | DeReginald Walker | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
112-5.25 | Nolan Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-9.75 | Jared Del Real | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-1 | Daniel Labelle | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-2.25 | SB | Parker Irusta | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-11 | Michel-ange Siaba | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-6 | Jared Del Real | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-7 | Nolan Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |