Yucca Valley (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.69 | w | Haley Mcginness | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.90 | w | Riley Vallo | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.40 | Sarah Rodriguez | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.57 | w | Jonae Johnson | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.85 | w | Rylee Nutter | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.17 | w | Macey Decicco | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.11 | Malia Chandler | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.74 | w | Tiffany Bartels | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.33 | w | Haley Mcginness | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.74 | SB | Liana Jimenez | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.22 | w | Jonae Johnson | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.88 | Sarah Rodriguez | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.92 | w | Rylee Nutter | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.14 | w SB | Haley Stokes | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.79 | w | Amanda Cruz | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.21 | Tiffany Bartels | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.94 | Emma Mills | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.65 | Loryn Brimhall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.29 | Caitlynn Venezia | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.04 | SB | Liana Jimenez | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.91 | Alize Segura | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:18.65 | SB | Nicole Powell | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.44 | Emma Mills | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.65 | Loryn Brimhall | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.97 | Cynthia Angeles | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.72 | Arlene Castro | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:00.81 | SB | Anakah Walters | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:01.73 | Alize Segura | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:33.59 | Veronica Costa | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:58.42 | Madison Jeffers | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.65 | Jazmin Angeles | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:59.16 | Cynthia Angeles | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:18.10 | Arlene Castro | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:27.54 | M Brafford-novak | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:57.52 | Anakah Walters | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:43.49 | Veronica Costa | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:08.48 | SB | Madison Jeffers | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:30.33 | Jazmin Angeles | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:30.48 | SB | M Brafford-novak | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.42 | w | Kenia Torres | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.00 | w | Ada Kirokiro | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.67 | Aurora Valdez | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.03 | Aurora Valdez | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.96 | Kenia Torres | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.12 | Tori Bunch | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.47 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Faith Palmer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Riley Vallo | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-8.75 | Tori Bunch | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-2 | Caitlin Rowe | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-11 | Jada Henry | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-10 | Jazlynn Henry | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-6 | Dyoni Smith | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-4 | Katelin Harrison | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-3 | Mckenzi Monical | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9.25 | Caitlin Rowe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-0.5 | Dyoni Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-2.75 | Jazlynn Henry | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-4.5 | Jada Henry | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-5 | Katelin Harrison | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-8.5 | Mckenzi Monical | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.37 | w | Lucas Lopez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.87 | Caleb Robinson | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.25 | w SB | Ventura Munoz | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.27 | w | Albert Montez-reyes | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.15 | w | Logan Sims | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.71 | w | Chase Botroff | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.83 | Anthony Carlos | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.64 | w | Andres Sanchez | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.18 | w | Lucas Lopez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.26 | Robert Golden | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.39 | SB | Mark Gilmore | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.80 | w SB | Tyronn Dafney | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.82 | w | Anthony Carlos | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.19 | SB | Isaiah Wilson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.32 | Noah Baxter | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.20 | Chris Mandrelle | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.13 | Alan Campos | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.79 | SB | Angel Ramirez | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.23 | SB | Mark Gilmore | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.92 | SB | Charles Bartels | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.40 | Isaiah Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:11.44 | Elijah Ocegueda | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.22 | Noah Baxter | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.46 | Dillon Bunch | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.37 | Marcelo Noble | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.60 | Charles Bartels | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.91 | Blake Stewart | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.02 | Jorge Diaz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:54.81 | Elijah Ocegueda | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.07 | Andy Tamayo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:11.27 | Dillon Bunch | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.11 | Marcelo Noble | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:52.36 | Blake Stewart | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.40 | Luis Garces | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:33.84 | Jorge Diaz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:58.31 | Andy Tamayo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:30.25 | Donovan Mckeever | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:37.45 | SB | Luis Garces | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.07 | SB | Levi Lehman | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.74 | w SB | Robert Reyes | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.32 | SB | Levi Lehman | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.43 | SB | Robert Reyes | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.91 | Chase Botroff | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.71 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.60 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 | SB | Andrew Cardona | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-10.5 | SB | Chris Mandrelle | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
74-6 | Malacky Chiu | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-7 | SB | Henry Soto | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4.5 | Malacky Chiu | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-1.5 | Alex Kulka | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-9.5 | SB | Henry Soto | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |