Sac-Joaquin Subsection Cross Country Meet
Frogtown, Angel's Camp, CA
11/04/2017
Girls 2.2 Mile Run
Place TmPl No. Name Yr D School Time
===== ==== ==== ==================== == = ================== =======
1 1 796 Malia Gay 9 4 Christian Brothers 14:05.6 t
2 2 3454 Cassandra Rhodes 10 4 Placer 14:13.1 t
3 447 McKenzie Blair 10 4 Bret Harte 14:27.2 i
4 3 827 Paige Sparks 9 4 Christian Brothers 14:32.9 t
5 4 3045 Nicole Bittar 10 4 Mountain House 14:37.1 i
6 5 3462 Esperanza Vogt 9 4 Placer 14:38.4 t
7 6 777 Rain Cheng 9 4 Christian Brothers 14:47.5 t
8 7 1364 Payton Constancio 10 4 El Dorado 14:48.4 t
9 8 3457 Victoria Rouffingnac 10 4 Placer 14:52.7 t
10 9 3435 Kate Haydon 10 4 Placer 14:54.7 t
11 10 1375 Hannah Ford 10 4 El Dorado 14:56.3 t
12 4809 Ariana Garcia 9 4 Woodland 14:57.2 i
13 11 2565 Alizabeth Huerta 9 4 Livingston 14:57.7 t
14 12 41 Rachel Wilson 9 4 Amador 14:57.7 t
15 13 2585 Florencia Rodriguez 9 4 Livingston 15:00.9 t
16 14 1400 Megan Teel 9 4 El Dorado 15:12.1 t
17 15 3790 Diane Murillo 10 4 Riverbank 15:17.3 i
18 16 4619 Miraya Gomez 9 4 West Campus 15:24.2 i
19 17 3799 Anastasia Toscano 10 4 Riverbank 15:24.3 i
20 18 2571 Jocelyn Maldonado 9 4 Livingston 15:33.2 t
21 19 1402 Ayden Wells 9 4 El Dorado 15:34.7 t
22 2062 Rose Santos 10 4 Hilmar 15:36.1 i
23 20 2575 Andrea Merino 9 4 Livingston 15:36.5 t
24 21 2555 Hanna Arreola 10 4 Livingston 15:38.1 t
25 22 2077 Brianna Campos 10 4 Hughson 15:38.7 t
26 23 2560 Natalia Gonzalez 10 4 Livingston 15:44.8 t
27 24 3459 Taryn Ryan 10 4 Placer 15:46.3 t
28 25 3433 Isabelle Hanson 9 4 Placer 15:51.1 t
29 26 2541 Carolina Aguilar 10 4 Livingston 15:52.0 t
30 27 1367 Lilly Cox 9 4 El Dorado 15:53.6 t
31 28 3780 Yara Choeb 9 4 Riverbank 16:01.9 i
32 29 3651 Jolie Delisle 9 4 Ripon 16:03.2 i
33 30 780 Lindsey Cooper 10 4 Christian Brothers 16:04.6 t
34 31 27 Adrianna Kristoffers 9 4 Amador 16:05.4 t
35 32 2112 Maria Yup 9 4 Hughson 16:06.0 t
36 33 22 Elle Gedney 9 4 Amador 16:07.8 t
37 34 1357 Tiffany Brewster 9 4 El Dorado 16:08.8 t
38 35 2082 Katelyn Gonzalez 10 4 Hughson 16:10.9 t
39 36 832 Riley Vigil 10 4 Christian Brothers 16:13.6 t
40 37 4119 Jenna Schultz 9 4 St Mary's 16:13.7 i
41 38 4107 Jacqueline Lopez 10 4 St Mary's 16:14.2
42 39 2095 Blanca Madrigal 10 4 Hughson 16:14.8 t
43 40 4111 Katie Moreno 10 4 St Mary's 16:17.1
44 2569 Myriam Lopez Torralb 10 4 Livingston 16:17.3
45 41 4109 Stella Mahnke 9 4 St Mary's 16:20.9
Sac-Joaquin Subsection Cross Country Meet
Frogtown, Angel's Camp, CA
11/04/2017
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Frosh/Soph Girls Division 4
Event No. 4 -- Individual Results
Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name Yr D School Time
===== ==== ==== ==================== == = ================== =======
46 460 Vivian Fleck 9 4 Bret Harte 16:21.5
47 572 Haley Lindberg 10 4 Calaveras 16:23.3
48 42 2094 Gabriela Lopez 10 4 Hughson 16:26.0 t
49 43 1355 Olivia Baker 10 4 El Dorado 16:35.1 t
50 44 3672 Olivia Morris 9 4 Ripon 16:36.0
51 45 3671 Kiana Mikami 10 4 Ripon 16:37.8
52 46 39 Sierra Vasquez 9 4 Amador 16:40.1 t
53 47 35 Mallory Seyboldt 9 4 Amador 16:43.0 t
54 48 3452 Sofia Ramos 10 4 Placer 16:47.5 t
55 1771 Alysa Parks 10 4 Galt 16:47.8
56 49 4099 Julia Delgado 10 4 St Mary's 16:51.4
57 50 788 Abigail Donovan 9 4 Christian Brothers 16:55.3 t
58 1167 Sofia Aguilar 10 4 Delhi 16:55.7
59 2584 Iselda Rodriguez Tor 10 4 Livingston 16:55.9
60 463 Constance Gibson 9 4 Bret Harte 16:58.9
61 1403 Haley Yaple 10 4 El Dorado 17:02.2
62 3109 Kimberly Dejesus 10 4 Natomas 17:07.7
63 4819 Anahi Mora Chavez 9 4 Woodland 17:20.9
64 1499 Tess Bedell 9 4 Escalon 17:25.4
65 51 2081 Anastasia Earnest 10 4 Hughson 17:28.3 t
66 52 4608 Sydney Bruce 9 4 West Campus 17:31.7
67 53 3050 Tara Freeborn 10 4 Mountain House 17:32.9
68 54 3059 Ellexis Monsanto 10 4 Mountain House 17:33.7
69 55 3674 Kelly Nguyen 9 4 Ripon 17:35.2
70 56 771 Layla Airola 9 4 Christian Brothers 17:39.2 t
71 57 3062 Julia Wagstaff 10 4 Mountain House 17:41.0
72 620 Ava Johnson 9 4 Casa Roble 17:42.6
73 58 4617 Emma Estrella 9 4 West Campus 17:43.7
74 59 4118 Carly Sanguinetti 9 4 St Mary's 17:44.3
75 2542 Maritza Aguilar 10 4 Livingston 17:45.6
76 825 Priya Sharma 10 4 Christian Brothers 17:49.1
77 60 3775 Miriam Albor 10 4 Riverbank 17:52.0
78 813 Kayla Piegaro 10 4 Christian Brothers 17:55.4
79 61 4620 Acsah Leema 9 4 West Campus 17:57.0
80 2580 Isabel Quintero 10 4 Livingston 18:08.1
81 62 3781 Melina Garcia 9 4 Riverbank 18:10.4
82 63 18 Chloe Delaney 9 4 Amador 18:11.2 t
83 64 3061 Gabriella Siaton 10 4 Mountain House 18:11.4
84 65 3654 Marissa Hernandez 10 4 Ripon 18:11.9
85 2579 Jasmin Perez 9 4 Livingston 18:12.7
86 66 4115 Trinity Reyes 9 4 St Mary's 18:16.5
87 67 3655 Sahara Hernandez 10 4 Ripon 18:17.6
88 582 Tanner Schaad 9 4 Calaveras 18:20.1
89 2060 Isabel Patterson 9 4 Hilmar 18:20.1
90 68 3784 Jasmine Hernandez 9 4 Riverbank 18:26.3
Sac-Joaquin Subsection Cross Country Meet
Frogtown, Angel's Camp, CA
11/04/2017
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Frosh/Soph Girls Division 4
Event No. 4 -- Individual Results
Advancers: Top 6 Teams, Top 10 Individuals
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name Yr D School Time
===== ==== ==== ==================== == = ================== =======
91 4820 Citlaly Padilla Penu 9 4 Woodland 18:43.2
92 69 3058 Marissa McGuire 10 4 Mountain House 18:56.5
93 805 Jessica Martinez 10 4 Christian Brothers 18:58.4
94 1642 Natalia Sedano 9 4 Foothill (sac) 19:00.7
95 70 2099 Emily Olsen 10 4 Hughson 19:03.0 t
96 1510 Brithany Gonzales 10 4 Escalon 19:08.2
97 71 3794 Yuliana Rivera 11 4 Riverbank 19:20.9
98 2577 Graciela Ochoa 9 4 Livingston 19:21.3
99 2570 Ashley Maciel 9 4 Livingston 19:21.8
100 1769 Jessica McAllister 10 4 Galt 19:37.3
101 72 4637 Sally Santiago 10 4 West Campus 19:56.8
102 314 Sabrina Fugate-Bayli 9 4 Bear River 20:02.9
103 2550 Evelyn Davalos Mejia 9 4 Livingston 20:04.1
104 73 2045 Rowan Webster 10 4 Highlands 20:14.4
105 467 Ariana Kirkendall 9 4 Bret Harte 20:20.2
106 612 Jessica Carey 9 4 Casa Roble 21:07.1
107 74 2042 Priscilla Vazquez 10 4 Highlands 21:08.8
108 75 2022 Cindy Coronel Gonzal 10 4 Highlands 21:29.7
109 1630 Daisy Garcia 9 4 Foothill (sac) 21:33.6
110 76 19 Paige Dixon 9 4 Amador 21:39.7 t
111 3124 Leilani Sanchez 9 4 Natomas 21:44.2
112 77 2033 Evelyn Ochoa 10 4 Highlands 22:01.6
113 325 Helen Sands 9 4 Bear River 22:28.1
114 3127 Renee Young 10 4 Natomas 22:29.9
115 2103 Amanda Ricks 9 4 Hughson 23:39.5
116 78 2017 Jennifer Calles 10 4 Highlands 26:51.5
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Frosh/Soph Girls Division 4
Team Results and Scores
Advancers: Top 6 Teams
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 48 Placer (14:53.1 74:25.2 1:33.2)
==========================================
1 2 3454 Cassandra Rhodes 10 4 14:13.1
2 5 3462 Esperanza Vogt 9 4 14:38.4
3 8 3457 Victoria Rouffingnac 10 4 14:52.7
4 9 3435 Kate Haydon 10 4 14:54.7
5 24 3459 Taryn Ryan 10 4 15:46.3
6 ( 25) 3433 Isabelle Hanson 9 4 15:51.1
7 ( 48) 3452 Sofia Ramos 10 4 16:47.5
2. 76 Christian Brothers (15:08.9 75:44.2 2:08.0)
==========================================
1 1 796 Malia Gay 9 4 14:05.6
2 3 827 Paige Sparks 9 4 14:32.9
3 6 777 Rain Cheng 9 4 14:47.5
4 30 780 Lindsey Cooper 10 4 16:04.6
5 36 832 Riley Vigil 10 4 16:13.6
6 ( 50) 788 Abigail Donovan 9 4 16:55.3
7 ( 56) 771 Layla Airola 9 4 17:39.2
3. 77 El Dorado (15:17.1 76:25.1 1:05.2)
==========================================
1 7 1364 Payton Constancio 10 4 14:48.4
2 10 1375 Hannah Ford 10 4 14:56.3
3 14 1400 Megan Teel 9 4 15:12.1
4 19 1402 Ayden Wells 9 4 15:34.7
5 27 1367 Lilly Cox 9 4 15:53.6
6 ( 34) 1357 Tiffany Brewster 9 4 16:08.8
7 ( 43) 1355 Olivia Baker 10 4 16:35.1
4. 83 Livingston (15:21.3 76:46.4 0:40.4)
==========================================
1 11 2565 Alizabeth Huerta 9 4 14:57.7
2 13 2585 Florencia Rodriguez Torr 9 4 15:00.9
3 18 2571 Jocelyn Maldonado 9 4 15:33.2
4 20 2575 Andrea Merino 9 4 15:36.5
5 21 2555 Hanna Arreola 10 4 15:38.1
6 ( 23) 2560 Natalia Gonzalez 10 4 15:44.8
7 ( 26) 2541 Carolina Aguilar 10 4 15:52.0
5. 169 Amador (16:06.8 80:34.0 1:45.3)
==========================================
1 12 41 Rachel Wilson 9 4 14:57.7
2 31 27 Adrianna Kristofferson 9 4 16:05.4
3 33 22 Elle Gedney 9 4 16:07.8
4 46 39 Sierra Vasquez 9 4 16:40.1
5 47 35 Mallory Seyboldt 9 4 16:43.0
6 ( 63) 18 Chloe Delaney 9 4 18:11.2
7 ( 76) 19 Paige Dixon 9 4 21:39.7
09:54:37 11/05/2017
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Frosh/Soph Girls Division 4
Team Results and Scores
Advancers: Top 6 Teams
------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. 170 Hughson (16:07.3 80:36.4 0:47.3)
==========================================
1 22 2077 Brianna Campos 10 4 15:38.7
2 32 2112 Maria Yup 9 4 16:06.0
3 35 2082 Katelyn Gonzalez 10 4 16:10.9
4 39 2095 Blanca Madrigal 10 4 16:14.8
5 42 2094 Gabriela Lopez 10 4 16:26.0
6 ( 51) 2081 Anastasia Earnest 10 4 17:28.3
7 ( 70) 2099 Emily Olsen 10 4 19:03.0
7. 182 Riverbank (16:33.2 82:45.9 2:53.1)
==========================================
1 15 3790 Diane Murillo 10 4 15:17.3
2 17 3799 Anastasia Toscano 10 4 15:24.3
3 28 3780 Yara Choeb 9 4 16:01.9
4 60 3775 Miriam Albor 10 4 17:52.0
5 62 3781 Melina Garcia 9 4 18:10.4
6 ( 68) 3784 Jasmine Hernandez 9 4 18:26.3
7 ( 71) 3794 Yuliana Rivera 11 4 19:20.9
8. 205 St Mary's (16:23.5 81:57.3 0:37.7)
==========================================
1 37 4119 Jenna Schultz 9 4 16:13.7
2 38 4107 Jacqueline Lopez 10 4 16:14.2
3 40 4111 Katie Moreno 10 4 16:17.1
4 41 4109 Stella Mahnke 9 4 16:20.9
5 49 4099 Julia Delgado 10 4 16:51.4
6 ( 59) 4118 Carly Sanguinetti 9 4 17:44.3
7 ( 66) 4115 Trinity Reyes 9 4 18:16.5
9. 232 Mountain House (17:07.3 85:36.1 3:34.3)
==========================================
1 4 3045 Nicole Bittar 10 4 14:37.1
2 53 3050 Tara Freeborn 10 4 17:32.9
3 54 3059 Ellexis Monsanto 10 4 17:33.7
4 57 3062 Julia Wagstaff 10 4 17:41.0
5 64 3061 Gabriella Siaton 10 4 18:11.4
6 ( 69) 3058 Marissa McGuire 10 4 18:56.5
10. 238 Ripon (17:00.9 85:04.1 2:08.7)
==========================================
1 29 3651 Jolie Delisle 9 4 16:03.2
2 44 3672 Olivia Morris 9 4 16:36.0
3 45 3671 Kiana Mikami 10 4 16:37.8
4 55 3674 Kelly Nguyen 9 4 17:35.2
5 65 3654 Marissa Hernandez 10 4 18:11.9
6 ( 67) 3655 Sahara Hernandez 10 4 18:17.6
09:54:37 11/05/2017
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Frosh/Soph Girls Division 4
Team Results and Scores
Advancers: Top 6 Teams
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 259 West Campus (17:42.7 88:33.4 4:32.6)
==========================================
1 16 4619 Miraya Gomez 9 4 15:24.2
2 52 4608 Sydney Bruce 9 4 17:31.7
3 58 4617 Emma Estrella 9 4 17:43.7
4 61 4620 Acsah Leema 9 4 17:57.0
5 72 4637 Sally Santiago 10 4 19:56.8
12. 377 Highlands (22:21.2 111:46.0 6:37.1)
==========================================
1 73 2045 Rowan Webster 10 4 20:14.4
2 74 2042 Priscilla Vazquez 10 4 21:08.8
3 75 2022 Cindy Coronel Gonzal 10 4 21:29.7
4 77 2033 Evelyn Ochoa 10 4 22:01.6
5 78 2017 Jennifer Calles 10 4 26:51.5
09:54:37 11/05/2017