Rancho Track Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.39 | SB | Skye Harris | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.54 | SB | Sahara Wray | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.69 | Lauryn Milburn | 41st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.98 | Tylar Gallien | 59th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.70 | SB | Tiffany Williams | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.80 | Tiffany Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.26 | Kaitlyn Williams | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.67 | SB | Jordyn Shaw | 55th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.79 | Synai Davis | 37th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.30 | Alana Frelow | 55th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.58 | SB | Lauryn Williams | 72nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18.20 | SB | Hannah Franklin | 90th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.46 | SB | Skye Harris | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.08 | Lauryn Milburn | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.10 | Tylar Gallien | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.31 | Sahara Wray | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.51 | SB | Tiffany Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.54 | Kaitlyn Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.67 | SB | Kennedy Gaston | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.76 | SB | Temeah Jones | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.80 | SB | Diamond Williams | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.06 | SB | Mikayla Wills | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.55 | Synai Davis | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.78 | SB | Jordyn Ellison | 66th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.04 | SB | Jordyn Shaw | 68th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.42 | SB | Zoe Tramble | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42.19 | SB | Khloe Walker | 112th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.08 | SB | Skye Harris | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.69 | SB | Tylar Gallien | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.51 | SB | Keshia Prucle | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.89 | SB | Daijha Belisle | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.27 | Mikayla Wills | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.43 | SB | Temeah Jones | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.68 | SB | Daijha Belisle | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.84 | SB | Keshia Prucle | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.41 | SB | Tylar Gallien | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.46 | SB | Synai Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.14 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
0-3.44 | Zoe Tramble | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
0-3.23 | Alana Frelow | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
1-10.91 | Lauryn Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |