Plyometric Fusion Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | Ekaterina Hupalo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.18 | SB | Mya Collins | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.45 | Abby Buckley | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.60 | Paula Mercado | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.73 | Mia Brittingham | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.86 | SB | Alexis Dellevigne | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.42 | SB | Amari Boyd | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.55 | SB | Leilani Sanko | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.75 | SB | Rory Kohler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.80 | SB | Giselle Hernandez | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.84 | SB | Yessenia Pizano | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.39 | Mya Collins | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.81 | Abby Buckley | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.85 | Keri Dickerson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.88 | SB | Alexis Dellevigne | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.57 | SB | Giselle Hernandez | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.61 | SB | Yessenia Pizano | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.93 | SB | Amari Boyd | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.16 | Rory Kohler | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.53 | Sofia Abrego | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:12.70 | Mia Abrego | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.35 | Sofia Abrego | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:17.60 | Mia Abrego | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.49 | Anna Jennings | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.54 | SB | Jameela Horton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.88 | SB | Naomi Chapman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.02 | SB | Ava Francis | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.34 | SB | Yessenia Pizano | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.30 | Ekaterina Hupalo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.89 | Lauren Thai | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.31 | SB | Josephine Jennings | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.32 | Ashley Kersey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.04 | Kayli Tibbs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.83 | Leilani Sanko | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.15 | SB | Kaela Dennert-frederick | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Delaney Schultze | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-10 | SB | Sydney Reese | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4-6 | Anna Jennings | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-4 | Josephine Jennings | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-4 | SB | Jameela Horton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4-2 | SB | Madison Thai | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4-1 | Kaela Dennert-frederick | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3-8 | Anna Reed | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2 | SB | Lauren Thai | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
16-8.5 | SB | Anna Jennings | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
13-6 | SB | Naomi Chapman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-1 | SB | Giselle Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
12-9.5 | SB | Ava Francis | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | Zahir Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.77 | Nicholas Gates | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.91 | SB | Evan Kellener | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.16 | Semaj Freeman | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.48 | SB | Car Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
12.83 | SB | Shad Shamburger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
13.56 | SB | Lexington Leffall | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.83 | SB | Thenuk Chandrasekera | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.15 | SB | Sydney Natche | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.99 | Jalen Aguilar-carnes | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.31 | Zahir Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.95 | Nicholas Gates | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.88 | Semaj Freeman | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.28 | SB | Oscar Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
26.69 | Rashad Shamburger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.20 | Jalen Aguilar-carnes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.52 | SB | Lexington Leffall | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
28.88 | Thenuk Chandrasekera | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.99 | Sydney Natche | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.16 | SB | Dominick Copeland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:38.75 | Pablo Abrego | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.16 | SB | Oliver Francis | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:08.98 | SB | Pablo Abrego | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:13.79 | SB | Dominick Copeland | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.57 | Semaj Freeman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.73 | SB | Jordan Mcintyre | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.59 | SB | Even Imes Iv | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Jordan Mcintyre | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4-4 | SB | Jake Reed | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4-2 | SB | Anan Salazar | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | Nicholas Gates | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-1 | SB | Lexington Leffall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
14-3 | Sydney Natche | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |