Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Robert Garate 11.46a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
1. 12 Robert Garate 11.46a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
2. 12 Justin Montes 11.71a Eagle Rock
2. 12 Justin Montes 11.71a Eagle Rock
2. 11 Newton Mai 11.71a Eagle Rock
2. 11 Newton Mai 11.71a Eagle Rock
4. 12 Brandon Lo 11.74a PR Abraham Lincoln
4. 12 Brandon Lo 11.74a Abraham Lincoln
5. 12 Johnny Hernandez 11.88a Wilson
5. 12 Johnny Hernandez 11.88a PR Wilson
5. 12 Richard Penn 11.88a Wilson
5. 12 Richard Penn 11.88a PR Wilson
7. 12 Siddarth Harrison 11.93a Eagle Rock
7. 12 Siddarth Harrison 11.93a Eagle Rock
8. 11 Rynee Rangel 11.99a Marshall
8. 11 Rynee Rangel 11.99a Marshall
9. 12 Jesse Felix Zuniga 12.02a SR Franklin
9. 12 Jesse Felix Zuniga 12.02a Franklin
10. 11 Douglas Garcia 12.22a Marshall
10. 11 Douglas Garcia 12.22a PR Marshall
11. 11 Ramon Torres 12.51a PR Marshall
11. 11 Ramon Torres 12.51a Marshall
12. 11 Stephen Serna 13.05a Marshall
12. 11 Stephen Serna 13.05a Marshall
13. 12 Matthew Cheung 13.10a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
13. 12 Matthew Cheung 13.10a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
14. 11 Jaylen Joseph 13.29a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
14. 11 Jaylen Joseph 13.29a Bravo Medical Magnet
15. 12 Bryan Aguilar 13.51a Bravo Medical Magnet
15. 12 Bryan Aguilar 13.51a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
16. 12 Roman Torres 13.62a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
16. 12 Roman Torres 13.62a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
17. 11 Sergio Rodriguez 13.98a PR Wilson
17. 11 Sergio Rodriguez 13.98a Wilson
18. 11 Rafael Del Toro 14.04a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
18. 11 Rafael Del Toro 14.04a Bravo Medical Magnet
19. 12 Angel Olmos 18.91a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
19. 12 Angel Olmos 18.91a Bravo Medical Magnet
12 Sergio Vera SCR Abraham Lincoln
12 Sergio Vera SCR Abraham Lincoln
12 Fernando Vanegas SCR Abraham Lincoln
12 Fernando Vanegas SCR Abraham Lincoln
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Robert Garate 23.14a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
1. 12 Robert Garate 23.14a SR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
2. 12 Brandon Lo 23.22a Abraham Lincoln
2. 12 Brandon Lo 23.22a Abraham Lincoln
4. 11 Newton Mai 23.60a Eagle Rock
4. 11 Newton Mai 23.60a PR Eagle Rock
3. 12 Johnnie Padilla 23.72a Eagle Rock
3. 12 Johnnie Padilla 23.72a Eagle Rock
5. 11 Jonathan Lopez 23.97a PR Wilson
5. 11 Jonathan Lopez 23.97a Wilson
6. 11 Rynee Rangel 24.04a Marshall
6. 11 Rynee Rangel 24.04a PR Marshall
7. 12 Justin Montes 24.30a Eagle Rock
7. 12 Justin Montes 24.30a PR Eagle Rock
8. 12 Jesse Felix Zuniga 24.39a SR Franklin
8. 12 Jesse Felix Zuniga 24.39a Franklin
9. 12 Richard Penn 24.45a Wilson
9. 12 Richard Penn 24.45a Wilson
10. 11 Miguel Limon 24.55a Marshall
10. 11 Miguel Limon 24.55a Marshall
11. 12 Andrew Lopez 25.30a PR Wilson
11. 12 Andrew Lopez 25.30a Wilson
12. 12 Kevin Chavez 25.34a Franklin
12. 12 Kevin Chavez 25.34a Franklin
13. 11 Ramon Torres 25.35a Marshall
13. 11 Ramon Torres 25.35a Marshall
14. 11 Douglas Garcia 25.52a Marshall
14. 11 Douglas Garcia 25.52a Marshall
15. 11 Rafael Del Toro 28.91a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
15. 11 Rafael Del Toro 28.91a Bravo Medical Magnet
16. 9 Raul Aguilar 30.33a Bravo Medical Magnet
16. 9 Raul Aguilar 30.33a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
17. 9 Brian Lopez 30.68a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
17. 9 Brian Lopez 30.68a Bravo Medical Magnet
11 Francisco Nova SCR Wilson
11 Francisco Nova SCR Wilson
12 Siddarth Harrison SCR Eagle Rock
12 Siddarth Harrison SCR Eagle Rock
12 Fernando Vanegas SCR Abraham Lincoln
12 Fernando Vanegas SCR Abraham Lincoln
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Christian Naranjo 52.14a Eagle Rock
1. 10 Christian Naranjo 52.14a PR Eagle Rock
2. 12 Brandon Lo 52.27a Abraham Lincoln
2. 12 Brandon Lo 52.27a Abraham Lincoln
3. 12 Johnnie Padilla 52.54a Eagle Rock
3. 12 Johnnie Padilla 52.54a Eagle Rock
4. 10 Marco Ramirez 53.97a PR Wilson
4. 10 Marco Ramirez 53.97a Wilson
5. 12 Jerome Jackson 55.50a Eagle Rock
5. 12 Jerome Jackson 55.50a Eagle Rock
6. 12 Kevin Chavez 56.35a PR Franklin
6. 12 Kevin Chavez 56.35a Franklin
7. 11 Miguel Limon 56.40a Marshall
7. 11 Miguel Limon 56.40a Marshall
8. 12 Andrew Lopez 57.84a Wilson
8. 12 Andrew Lopez 57.84a PR Wilson
9. 12 Levan Fuentes 58.10a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
9. 12 Levan Fuentes 58.10a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
10. 11 Francisco Nova 58.70a Wilson
10. 11 Francisco Nova 58.70a PR Wilson
11. 12 David Sanchez 59.48a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 12 David Sanchez 59.48a Bravo Medical Magnet
12. 11 Moises Lopez 59.98a Marshall
12. 11 Moises Lopez 59.98a Marshall
13. 12 Uriel Vazquez 1:02.00a SR Bravo Medical Magnet
13. 12 Uriel Vazquez 1:02.00a Bravo Medical Magnet
14. 9 John Perez 1:02.57a Marshall
14. 9 John Perez 1:02.57a Marshall
15. 11 Abraham Lopez 1:08.59a Bravo Medical Magnet
15. 11 Abraham Lopez 1:08.59a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
11 Luis Palucho SCR Marshall
11 Luis Palucho SCR Marshall
800 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Shannon Turner 2:02.01a Eagle Rock
1. 12 Shannon Turner 2:02.01a Eagle Rock
3. 11 Daniel Morales 2:03.96a Bravo Medical Magnet
3. 11 Daniel Morales 2:03.96a Bravo Medical Magnet
5. 12 Santiago Edinger 2:05.11a Bravo Medical Magnet
5. 12 Santiago Edinger 2:05.11a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
2. 12 Lukas Ambrose 2:06.18a Marshall
2. 12 Lukas Ambrose 2:06.18a Marshall
4. 12 Manuel Rodriguez 2:07.70a Marshall
4. 12 Manuel Rodriguez 2:07.70a Marshall
7. 11 Eddy Alonzo 2:11.33a Marshall
7. 11 Eddy Alonzo 2:11.33a PR Marshall
8. 11 Andres Cortez 2:11.84a PR Marshall
8. 11 Andres Cortez 2:11.84a Marshall
6. 11 Carlos Duarte 2:12.07a Bravo Medical Magnet
6. 11 Carlos Duarte 2:12.07a Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 11 R-Jet Torrefiel 2:14.20a PR Eagle Rock
9. 11 R-Jet Torrefiel 2:14.20a Eagle Rock
10. 12 Eric Lin 2:20.63a PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
10. 12 Eric Lin 2:20.63a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
11. 11 Jeffery Hanford 2:23.24a Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 11 Jeffery Hanford 2:23.24a Bravo Medical Magnet
12. 12 Christopher Ochoa 2:25.71a Franklin
12. 12 Christopher Ochoa 2:25.71a Franklin
13. 11 Douglas Poon 2:26.46a PR Abraham Lincoln
13. 11 Douglas Poon 2:26.46a Abraham Lincoln
14. 11 Javier Bravo 2:32.19a PR Abraham Lincoln
14. 11 Javier Bravo 2:32.19a Abraham Lincoln
15. 11 Kevin Caballero 2:36.10a Wilson
15. 11 Kevin Caballero 2:36.10a PR Wilson
16. 12 Randy Martinez 2:48.33a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
16. 12 Randy Martinez 2:48.33a PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
12 Eduardo Rosas SCR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
12 Eduardo Rosas SCR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
12 Steve Menjivar SCR Franklin
12 Steve Menjivar SCR Franklin
12 Leon Zhao SCR Abraham Lincoln
12 Leon Zhao SCR Abraham Lincoln
11 Alyosha Westbrook SCR Eagle Rock
11 Alyosha Westbrook SCR Eagle Rock
12 Joseph Romero SCR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
12 Joseph Romero SCR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
12 John Pineda SCR Franklin
12 John Pineda SCR Franklin
11 Neil Spencer SCR Eagle Rock
11 Neil Spencer SCR Eagle Rock
10 Marco Ramirez SCR Wilson
10 Marco Ramirez SCR Wilson
12 Tristan Hernandez SCR Franklin
12 Tristan Hernandez SCR Franklin
1600 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Daniel Morales 4:40.49a Bravo Medical Magnet
1. 11 Daniel Morales 4:40.49a Bravo Medical Magnet
3. 11 Alyosha Westbrook 4:40.66a Eagle Rock
3. 11 Alyosha Westbrook 4:40.66a SR Eagle Rock
2. 12 Lukas Ambrose 4:41.62a Marshall
2. 12 Lukas Ambrose 4:41.62a Marshall
4. 11 Anthony Ho 4:42.67a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
4. 11 Anthony Ho 4:42.67a Bravo Medical Magnet
5. 12 Manuel Rodriguez 4:42.96a Marshall
5. 12 Manuel Rodriguez 4:42.96a Marshall
6. 12 Vidal Gutierrez 4:49.12a Bravo Medical Magnet
6. 12 Vidal Gutierrez 4:49.12a Bravo Medical Magnet
7. 11 Silas Willis 4:51.21a Marshall
7. 11 Silas Willis 4:51.21a Marshall
8. 12 Santiago Edinger 4:53.91a Bravo Medical Magnet
8. 12 Santiago Edinger 4:53.91a Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 11 Joseph Rodriguez 4:59.41a Marshall
9. 11 Joseph Rodriguez 4:59.41a Marshall
10. 11 R-Jet Torrefiel 5:05.09a Eagle Rock
10. 11 R-Jet Torrefiel 5:05.09a Eagle Rock
11. 11 Jasper Sundeen 5:05.27a SR Eagle Rock
11. 11 Jasper Sundeen 5:05.27a Eagle Rock
12. 12 Joseph Romero 5:14.63a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
12. 12 Joseph Romero 5:14.63a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
13. 12 Eric Lin 5:16.44a PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
13. 12 Eric Lin 5:16.44a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
14. 12 Christopher Ochoa 5:32.89a Franklin
14. 12 Christopher Ochoa 5:32.89a Franklin
15. 11 Javier Bravo 5:33.27a PR Abraham Lincoln
15. 11 Javier Bravo 5:33.27a Abraham Lincoln
16. 11 Douglas Poon 5:40.79a Abraham Lincoln
16. 11 Douglas Poon 5:40.79a Abraham Lincoln
17. 12 Leon Zhao 6:23.94a Abraham Lincoln
17. 12 Leon Zhao 6:23.94a SR Abraham Lincoln
12 Steve Menjivar SCR Franklin
12 Steve Menjivar SCR Franklin
12 John Pineda SCR Franklin
12 John Pineda SCR Franklin
11 Neil Spencer SCR Eagle Rock
11 Neil Spencer SCR Eagle Rock
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jayson Calulot 15.51a Eagle Rock
1. 11 Jayson Calulot 15.51a PR Eagle Rock
2. 12 Roger Ayala 16.39a Bravo Medical Magnet
2. 12 Roger Ayala 16.39a Bravo Medical Magnet
3. 12 Carlos Collins 16.90a Eagle Rock
3. 12 Carlos Collins 16.90a PR Eagle Rock
4. 12 Thor Abiva 16.97a Franklin
4. 12 Thor Abiva 16.97a Franklin
5. 11 Lorenze Hernandez 17.77a Marshall
5. 11 Lorenze Hernandez 17.77a Marshall
6. 12 Joshua Ancheta 18.07a Eagle Rock
6. 12 Joshua Ancheta 18.07a Eagle Rock
7. 12 Francisco Rodriguez 18.63a Bravo Medical Magnet
7. 12 Francisco Rodriguez 18.63a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
8. 12 Gerardo Pech-Sanchez 21.10a SR Bravo Medical Magnet
8. 12 Gerardo Pech-Sanchez 21.10a Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 12 Kevin Diaz 21.93a Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 12 Kevin Diaz 21.93a Bravo Medical Magnet
10 Kittee Sophaphong SCR Marshall
10 Kittee Sophaphong SCR Marshall
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jayson Calulot 40.84a PR Eagle Rock
1. 11 Jayson Calulot 40.84a Eagle Rock
2. 12 Roger Ayala 42.04a Bravo Medical Magnet
2. 12 Roger Ayala 42.04a SR Bravo Medical Magnet
3. 11 Lorenze Hernandez 44.84a Marshall
3. 11 Lorenze Hernandez 44.84a Marshall
4. 12 Carlos Collins 44.97a Eagle Rock
4. 12 Carlos Collins 44.97a Eagle Rock
5. 12 Joshua Ancheta 45.14a Eagle Rock
5. 12 Joshua Ancheta 45.14a PR Eagle Rock
6. 12 Thor Abiva 45.59a Franklin
6. 12 Thor Abiva 45.59a Franklin
7. 12 Francisco Rodriguez 47.49a Bravo Medical Magnet
7. 12 Francisco Rodriguez 47.49a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
8. 12 Gerardo Pech-Sanchez 48.97a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
8. 12 Gerardo Pech-Sanchez 48.97a Bravo Medical Magnet
9 Bryan Burela SCR Bravo Medical Magnet
9 Bryan Burela SCR Bravo Medical Magnet
10 Kittee Sophaphong SCR Marshall
10 Kittee Sophaphong SCR Marshall
12 Javier Bernal SCR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
12 Javier Bernal SCR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Austin Bourbeau 43-00.00 Marshall
1. 12 Austin Bourbeau 43-00.00 Marshall
2. 12 Erick Nolasco 35-04.00 Franklin
2. 12 Erick Nolasco 35-04.00 Franklin
2. 11 Matthew Betancourt 35-04.00 Marshall
2. 11 Matthew Betancourt 35-04.00 PR Marshall
4. 11 Braulio Mercado 34-04.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
4. 11 Braulio Mercado 34-04.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
5. 11 Erick Martinez 33-06.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
5. 11 Erick Martinez 33-06.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
6. 12 Joaquin Cuhanon 32-10.00 Eagle Rock
6. 12 Joaquin Cuhanon 32-10.00 Eagle Rock
7. 11 Armen Ter-Avetisyan 32-08.00 Marshall
7. 11 Armen Ter-Avetisyan 32-08.00 Marshall
8. 12 Kenneth Presto 32-07.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
8. 12 Kenneth Presto 32-07.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
9. 11 Joe Flores 29-06.00 Marshall
9. 11 Joe Flores 29-06.00 Marshall
10. 12 David Sanchez 29-02.00 PR Bravo Medical Magnet
10. 12 David Sanchez 29-02.00 Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 12 Marvin Monjarrez 27-01.00 Eagle Rock
11. 12 Marvin Monjarrez 27-01.00 Eagle Rock
12. 12 Jeffrey Mazariegos 25-04.00 Abraham Lincoln
12. 12 Jeffrey Mazariegos 25-04.00 Abraham Lincoln
12. 10 Danny Hernandez 25-04.00 Bravo Medical Magnet
12. 10 Danny Hernandez 25-04.00 PR Bravo Medical Magnet
14. 10 Andre Guijosa 18-10.00 Bravo Medical Magnet
14. 10 Andre Guijosa 18-10.00 Bravo Medical Magnet
15. 12 Adrian Flores 0.25 Bravo Medical Magnet
15. 12 Adrian Flores 0.25 Bravo Medical Magnet
12 Steven Gopar DNS Franklin
12 Steven Gopar DNS Franklin
12 Osvaldo Hernandez DNS Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
12 Osvaldo Hernandez DNS Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
11 Kent Bobila DNS Eagle Rock
11 Kent Bobila DNS Eagle Rock
11 ismael Rodriguez DNS Franklin
11 ismael Rodriguez DNS Franklin
Long Jump Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Angelo Moulic 21-03.50 Eagle Rock
1. 12 Angelo Moulic 21-03.50 Eagle Rock
2. 12 Brandon Lo 19-03.00 Abraham Lincoln
2. 12 Brandon Lo 19-03.00 Abraham Lincoln
3. 11 Jonathan Lopez 19-01.50 PR Wilson
3. 11 Jonathan Lopez 19-01.50 Wilson
4. 11 Miguel Lim 18-08.50 Eagle Rock
4. 11 Miguel Lim 18-08.50 SR Eagle Rock
5. 12 Siddarth Harrison 18-07.00 Eagle Rock
5. 12 Siddarth Harrison 18-07.00 Eagle Rock
6. 12 Robert Garate 18-05.50 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
6. 12 Robert Garate 18-05.50 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
7. 12 Johnny Hernandez 18-04.50 Wilson
7. 12 Johnny Hernandez 18-04.50 SR Wilson
8. 12 Santiago Edinger 17-04.50 Bravo Medical Magnet
8. 12 Santiago Edinger 17-04.50 PR Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 12 Leonel Santiago 17-04.00 Franklin
9. 12 Leonel Santiago 17-04.00 Franklin
9. 11 Victor Kim 17-04.00 Eagle Rock
9. 11 Victor Kim 17-04.00 Eagle Rock
11. 12 Joseph Siu 17-02.50 Marshall
11. 12 Joseph Siu 17-02.50 Marshall
12. 12 Bryan Aguilar 17-01.00 SR Bravo Medical Magnet
12. 12 Bryan Aguilar 17-01.00 Bravo Medical Magnet
13. 12 Kevin Diaz 16-03.00 Bravo Medical Magnet
13. 12 Kevin Diaz 16-03.00 Bravo Medical Magnet
14. 12 Matthew Cheung 16-00.50 PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
14. 12 Matthew Cheung 16-00.50 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
15. 11 Rafael Del Toro 15-05.00 Bravo Medical Magnet
15. 11 Rafael Del Toro 15-05.00 Bravo Medical Magnet
16. 12 Roman Torres 15-04.50 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
16. 12 Roman Torres 15-04.50 PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
17. 12 Levan Fuentes 14-11.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
17. 12 Levan Fuentes 14-11.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
18. 11 Sergio Rodriguez 13-04.00 Wilson
18. 11 Sergio Rodriguez 13-04.00 Wilson
19. 11 Eric Hernandez 11-09.50 Marshall
19. 11 Eric Hernandez 11-09.50 Marshall
12 Sergio Vera DNS Abraham Lincoln
12 Sergio Vera DNS Abraham Lincoln
9 David Sanchez DNS Wilson
9 David Sanchez DNS Wilson
12 Fernando Vanegas DNS Abraham Lincoln
12 Fernando Vanegas DNS Abraham Lincoln
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Katlynn Slayton 13.15a Wilson
1. 12 Katlynn Slayton 13.15a SR Wilson
2. 12 Ani Oganesyan 13.63a Marshall
2. 12 Ani Oganesyan 13.63a Marshall
3. 11 Napoo Fuentes 13.82a SR Eagle Rock
3. 11 Napoo Fuentes 13.82a Eagle Rock
4. 11 Gwennyth Morier 13.85a Eagle Rock
4. 11 Gwennyth Morier 13.85a PR Eagle Rock
5. 10 Isabel Mares 13.87a Eagle Rock
5. 10 Isabel Mares 13.87a Eagle Rock
6. 12 Jesica Winokan 14.06a Marshall
6. 12 Jesica Winokan 14.06a Marshall
7. 11 Taylor Yutan 14.15a Eagle Rock
7. 11 Taylor Yutan 14.15a SR Eagle Rock
8. 12 Learsey Mendez-Martinez 14.75a Marshall
8. 12 Learsey Mendez-Martinez 14.75a Marshall
9. 11 Jaqueline Sanchez 14.91a Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 11 Jaqueline Sanchez 14.91a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
10. 11 Megan Perez 15.79a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
10. 11 Megan Perez 15.79a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
11. 9 Olivia Teforlack 16.23a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 9 Olivia Teforlack 16.23a Bravo Medical Magnet
12. 9 Jazmin Anguiano 18.43a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
12. 9 Jazmin Anguiano 18.43a Bravo Medical Magnet
10 Monica Benitez SCR Bravo Medical Magnet
10 Monica Benitez SCR Bravo Medical Magnet
11 Arianna Aguirre SCR Franklin
11 Arianna Aguirre SCR Franklin
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Katlynn Slayton 27.17a Wilson
1. 12 Katlynn Slayton 27.17a Wilson
3. 10 Charlize Ea 27.39a Eagle Rock
3. 10 Charlize Ea 27.39a PR Eagle Rock
2. 12 Ani Oganesyan 27.66a Marshall
2. 12 Ani Oganesyan 27.66a Marshall
4. 12 Amanda Gandara 28.49a SR Eagle Rock
4. 12 Amanda Gandara 28.49a Eagle Rock
5. 12 Abigail Olivares 29.26a Eagle Rock
5. 12 Abigail Olivares 29.26a SR Eagle Rock
6. 11 Gwennyth Morier 29.62a Eagle Rock
6. 11 Gwennyth Morier 29.62a Eagle Rock
7. 12 Jesica Winokan 29.94a Marshall
7. 12 Jesica Winokan 29.94a Marshall
8. 12 Learsey Mendez-Martinez 30.28a Marshall
8. 12 Learsey Mendez-Martinez 30.28a Marshall
9. 10 Roslin Amezcua 32.73a Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 10 Roslin Amezcua 32.73a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
10. 12 Elizabeth Tapia 33.41a Bravo Medical Magnet
10. 12 Elizabeth Tapia 33.41a Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 10 Prescilla Rodriguez 35.36a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 10 Prescilla Rodriguez 35.36a Bravo Medical Magnet
12. 10 Chloe Garcia 35.96a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
12. 10 Chloe Garcia 35.96a Bravo Medical Magnet
12 Dakota Chan SCR Marshall
12 Dakota Chan SCR Marshall
11 Cindy Vidrio SCR Franklin
11 Cindy Vidrio SCR Franklin
11 Arianna Aguirre SCR Franklin
11 Arianna Aguirre SCR Franklin
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Katlynn Slayton 1:02.03a Wilson
1. 12 Katlynn Slayton 1:02.03a SR Wilson
2. 10 Charlize Ea 1:02.08a Eagle Rock
2. 10 Charlize Ea 1:02.08a Eagle Rock
3. 12 Amanda Gandara 1:03.85a PR Eagle Rock
3. 12 Amanda Gandara 1:03.85a Eagle Rock
4. 12 Abigail Olivares 1:07.34a Eagle Rock
4. 12 Abigail Olivares 1:07.34a Eagle Rock
5. 11 Hillary Martinez 1:07.39a PR Franklin
5. 11 Hillary Martinez 1:07.39a Franklin
6. 11 Sara Navarro 1:07.54a Eagle Rock
6. 11 Sara Navarro 1:07.54a Eagle Rock
7. 11 Cindy Vidrio 1:08.51a PR Franklin
7. 11 Cindy Vidrio 1:08.51a Franklin
8. 11 Erica Vergara 1:13.23a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
8. 11 Erica Vergara 1:13.23a Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 11 Maryory Rivera 1:13.79a Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 11 Maryory Rivera 1:13.79a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
10. 12 Karina Bonilla 1:13.90a Bravo Medical Magnet
10. 12 Karina Bonilla 1:13.90a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 11 Cynthia Lopez 1:19.64a Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 11 Cynthia Lopez 1:19.64a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
12 Dakota Chan SCR Marshall
12 Dakota Chan SCR Marshall
11 Michelle Leon SCR Wilson
11 Michelle Leon SCR Wilson
11 Zitlaly Hernando SCR Wilson
11 Zitlaly Hernando SCR Wilson
800 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jackeline Corona 2:26.51a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
1. 11 Jackeline Corona 2:26.51a Bravo Medical Magnet
2. 12 Melissa Palacios 2:36.78a Bravo Medical Magnet
2. 12 Melissa Palacios 2:36.78a Bravo Medical Magnet
3. 11 Yareli Jimenez 2:38.38a SR Marshall
3. 11 Yareli Jimenez 2:38.38a Marshall
4. 11 Lena Isaacson 2:42.62a Marshall
4. 11 Lena Isaacson 2:42.62a Marshall
5. 11 Tiffany Gomez 2:42.93a Franklin
5. 11 Tiffany Gomez 2:42.93a PR Franklin
6. 12 Lizette Rodriguez 2:43.18a Bravo Medical Magnet
6. 12 Lizette Rodriguez 2:43.18a Bravo Medical Magnet
7. 11 Elvia Perez 2:43.75a Marshall
7. 11 Elvia Perez 2:43.75a SR Marshall
8. 12 Dulce Cabrera 2:45.03a Bravo Medical Magnet
8. 12 Dulce Cabrera 2:45.03a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 12 Paloma Camacho 2:47.23a Eagle Rock
9. 12 Paloma Camacho 2:47.23a SR Eagle Rock
10. 11 Carol Corona-Sanchez 2:57.27a Marshall
10. 11 Carol Corona-Sanchez 2:57.27a Marshall
11. 12 Savannah Miranda 3:03.49a Eagle Rock
11. 12 Savannah Miranda 3:03.49a PR Eagle Rock
12. 11 Kennedy Bohorquez 3:11.18a Eagle Rock
12. 11 Kennedy Bohorquez 3:11.18a Eagle Rock
13. 12 Bernadette Ortiz 3:15.53a PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
13. 12 Bernadette Ortiz 3:15.53a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
14. 11 Zitlaly Hernando 3:16.40a Wilson
14. 11 Zitlaly Hernando 3:16.40a PR Wilson
15. 11 Esperanza Ruiz 3:18.24a PR Wilson
15. 11 Esperanza Ruiz 3:18.24a Wilson
16. 11 Michelle Leon 3:19.05a PR Wilson
16. 11 Michelle Leon 3:19.05a Wilson
17. 12 Ellie Marie Rosas 3:32.92a SR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
17. 12 Ellie Marie Rosas 3:32.92a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
11 Jordyn Turner SCR Eagle Rock
11 Jordyn Turner SCR Eagle Rock
11 Jocelyn Aguila SCR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
11 Jocelyn Aguila SCR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
12 Nicole Velasquez SCR Franklin
12 Nicole Velasquez SCR Franklin
10 Melanie Almanza SCR Franklin
10 Melanie Almanza SCR Franklin
1600 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jackeline Corona 5:23.92a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
1. 11 Jackeline Corona 5:23.92a Bravo Medical Magnet
2. 11 Yareli Jimenez 6:06.56a Marshall
2. 11 Yareli Jimenez 6:06.56a Marshall
3. 12 Dulce Cabrera 6:09.26a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
3. 12 Dulce Cabrera 6:09.26a Bravo Medical Magnet
4. 11 Lena Isaacson 6:09.84a Marshall
4. 11 Lena Isaacson 6:09.84a Marshall
5. 12 Melissa Palacios 6:11.28a Bravo Medical Magnet
5. 12 Melissa Palacios 6:11.28a Bravo Medical Magnet
6. 11 Melanie Huitzil 6:17.18a Bravo Medical Magnet
6. 11 Melanie Huitzil 6:17.18a Bravo Medical Magnet
7. 11 Elvia Perez 6:17.96a Marshall
7. 11 Elvia Perez 6:17.96a Marshall
8. 12 Lisa Huang 6:24.18a Franklin
8. 12 Lisa Huang 6:24.18a PR Franklin
9. 10 Julianna Aguirre 6:26.59a Franklin
9. 10 Julianna Aguirre 6:26.59a PR Franklin
10. 12 Paloma Camacho 6:32.86a Eagle Rock
10. 12 Paloma Camacho 6:32.86a Eagle Rock
11. 11 Michelle Garcia 6:50.63a Marshall
11. 11 Michelle Garcia 6:50.63a Marshall
12. 11 Jocelyn Aguila 6:57.18a PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
12. 11 Jocelyn Aguila 6:57.18a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
13. 11 Esperanza Ruiz 7:06.13a PR Wilson
13. 11 Esperanza Ruiz 7:06.13a Wilson
14. 11 Kennedy Bohorquez 7:19.51a Eagle Rock
14. 11 Kennedy Bohorquez 7:19.51a Eagle Rock
15. 12 Esmeralda Cruz 7:22.48a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
15. 12 Esmeralda Cruz 7:22.48a PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
16. 12 Ellie Marie Rosas 7:44.52a SR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
16. 12 Ellie Marie Rosas 7:44.52a Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
11 Jordyn Turner SCR Eagle Rock
11 Alejandra Estrada SCR Eagle Rock
11 Alejandra Estrada SCR Eagle Rock
11 Jordyn Turner SCR Eagle Rock
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Maya Haywood 17.36a Eagle Rock
1. 11 Maya Haywood 17.36a PR Eagle Rock
2. 12 Meghan Barillas 17.62a PR Abraham Lincoln
2. 12 Meghan Barillas 17.62a Abraham Lincoln
3. 11 Jamie Tada 18.84a PR Eagle Rock
3. 11 Jamie Tada 18.84a Eagle Rock
4. 11 Sophia Arias 18.90a Marshall
4. 11 Sophia Arias 18.90a SR Marshall
5. 11 Danielle Lopez 19.10a Eagle Rock
5. 11 Danielle Lopez 19.10a PR Eagle Rock
6. 11 Desiree Nunez 20.73a Franklin
6. 11 Desiree Nunez 20.73a SR Franklin
7. 11 Lyca Gonzales 20.85a Marshall
7. 11 Lyca Gonzales 20.85a Marshall
8. 11 Grace Hamilton 21.00a Marshall
8. 11 Grace Hamilton 21.00a Marshall
9. 11 Esther Laguna 22.10a SR Eagle Rock
9. 11 Esther Laguna 22.10a Eagle Rock
10. 12 Jalyn Guardado 22.68a SR Bravo Medical Magnet
10. 12 Jalyn Guardado 22.68a Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 9 Anais Hernandez 22.84a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 9 Anais Hernandez 22.84a Bravo Medical Magnet
12. 9 Kristy Ung 24.69a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
12. 9 Kristy Ung 24.69a Bravo Medical Magnet
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Maya Haywood 48.97a Eagle Rock
1. 11 Maya Haywood 48.97a Eagle Rock
2. 12 Meghan Barillas 51.96a PR Abraham Lincoln
2. 12 Meghan Barillas 51.96a Abraham Lincoln
3. 11 Sophia Arias 52.21a Marshall
3. 11 Sophia Arias 52.21a PR Marshall
4. 11 Kalilah Hird 52.44a Marshall
4. 11 Kalilah Hird 52.44a SR Marshall
5. 11 Danielle Lopez 54.18a Eagle Rock
5. 11 Danielle Lopez 54.18a PR Eagle Rock
6. 11 Jamie Tada 54.53a Eagle Rock
6. 11 Jamie Tada 54.53a Eagle Rock
7. 11 Jaqueline Sanchez 57.12a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
7. 11 Jaqueline Sanchez 57.12a Bravo Medical Magnet
8. 11 Esther Laguna 1:00.12a SR Eagle Rock
8. 11 Esther Laguna 1:00.12a Eagle Rock
9. 9 Anais Hernandez 1:01.52a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 9 Anais Hernandez 1:01.52a Bravo Medical Magnet
10. 9 Kristy Ung 1:02.52a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
10. 9 Kristy Ung 1:02.52a Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 9 Shelsy Zarate 1:06.53a PR Bravo Medical Magnet
11. 9 Shelsy Zarate 1:06.53a Bravo Medical Magnet
11 Desiree Nunez SCR Franklin
11 Desiree Nunez SCR Franklin
Long Jump Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kaelyn Lee 16-01.00 PR Eagle Rock
1. 11 Kaelyn Lee 16-01.00 Eagle Rock
2. 12 Meghan Barillas 15-05.00 Abraham Lincoln
2. 12 Meghan Barillas 15-05.00 Abraham Lincoln
3. 11 Taylor Yutan 15-04.00 Eagle Rock
3. 11 Taylor Yutan 15-04.00 Eagle Rock
4. 11 Napoo Fuentes 14-04.00 Eagle Rock
4. 11 Napoo Fuentes 14-04.00 Eagle Rock
5. 11 Maddie Guan 13-10.50 Eagle Rock
5. 11 Maddie Guan 13-10.50 Eagle Rock
6. 11 India Ott 13-09.50 PR Marshall
6. 11 India Ott 13-09.50 Marshall
7. 11 Grace Hamilton 13-03.00 Marshall
7. 11 Grace Hamilton 13-03.00 Marshall
8. 11 Lyca Gonzales 13-01.50 Marshall
8. 11 Lyca Gonzales 13-01.50 Marshall
9. 10 Candela Meza 12-07.50 Bravo Medical Magnet
9. 10 Candela Meza 12-07.50 PR Bravo Medical Magnet
10. 11 Megan Perez 12-06.00 Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
10. 11 Megan Perez 12-06.00 PR Sonia Sotomayor Lear...
11. 12 Vanessa Gutierrez 12-00.00 PR Franklin
11. 12 Vanessa Gutierrez 12-00.00 Franklin
12. 12 Jezzy Arizala 11-03.00 Marshall
12. 12 Jezzy Arizala 11-03.00 Marshall
13. 12 Melina Rubalcava 10-04.00 SR Bravo Medical Magnet
13. 12 Melina Rubalcava 10-04.00 Bravo Medical Magnet
11 Desiree Nunez DNS Franklin
11 Desiree Nunez DNS Franklin