Highland (CS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.51 | SB | Zhyney Collins | 5th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.71 | Zhyney Collins | 7th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.61 | Alyssa Cleveland | 1st | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
1:09.59 | Andrea Aborqui | 5th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.10 | Annika Gonzalez | 4th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
2:47.94 | SB | Cristal Mercado | 8th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.08 | SB | Annika Gonzalez | 7th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
6:22.77 | SB | Dulce Escudero | 11th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
6:23.37 | SB | Sandy Rodriguez | 12th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:14.81 | SB | Dulce Escudero | 6th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
14:57.80 | Sandy Rodriguez | 10th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.09 | w SB | Mayra Gomez | 5th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.81 | Mayra Gomez | 2nd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.86 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8 | SB | Dominique Goddard | 5th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
13-1 | Zhyney Collins | 6th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
Discus | |||||
132-9 | Jessianne Solis | 1st | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
110-10.5 | Kayla Prince | 2nd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
81-0 | Capriana Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9 | Jessianne Solis | 1st | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
33-6 | Kayla Prince | 2nd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
27-5 | Capriana Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.29 | SB | Justin Frando | 2nd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
24.02 | SB | Dontae Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
24.08 | SB | Joshua Henry | 5th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.58 | Justin Frando | 1st | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
54.61 | Luis Sanchez | 3rd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.77 | Moises Medrano | 1st | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
1:55.88 | SB | Justin Frando | 2nd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
2:13.10 | Luis Sanchez | 8th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.92 | Moises Medrano | 1st | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
4:43.42 | SB | Harrison Wykoff | 5th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
4:52.76 | SB | Adolfo Escudero | 7th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:00.16 | Moises Medrano | 2nd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
10:13.07 | Harrison Wykoff | 3rd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
10:41.41 | Adolfo Escudero | 9th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.06 | w | Ian Prince | 3rd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.66 | Ian Prince | 3rd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.05 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:23.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Syric Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-9 | w SB | Quincy Hicks | 1st | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
20-11.5 | Syric Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
19-5.5 | Joshua Henry | 5th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-1.5 | SB | Quincy Hicks | 2nd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
42-6.5 | Syric Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
36-10 | Dontae Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-1 | SB | Dexter Sieger | 2nd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
110-3.5 | SB | Tony Stone | 4th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
87-8 | Benjamin Lajoie | 7th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-8 | Josh Yubeta | 1st | Finals H1 | SEYL Results | |
40-5 | SB | Colby Pine | 3rd | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |
34-0 | Miguel Aguilar | 6th | Finals H1 | SEYL Results |