Fort Bragg (NC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | h | Dayanna Cervantes | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14.84 | h | Gigi Fox | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14.84 | h | Emma Gilchrist | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
15.14 | h | Maria Ramirez | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16.24 | h SB | Evelin Heredia | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16.94 | h | Claire Kisliuk | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.04 | h | Dayanna Cervantes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
30.34 | h | Gigi Fox | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
30.84 | h | Amaya Black | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
31.04 | h | Maria Ramirez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
32.04 | h | Emma Gilchrist | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
34.74 | h SB | Evelin Heredia | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.64 | h SB | Natallea Bazor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:21.04 | h | Lexi Mendoza | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.00 | Amelia Wirt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7:07.00 | Sunny Andersen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.14 | h | Janee Estes | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
19.14 | h | Annika Kao | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.24 | h | Janee Estes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.44 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Natallea Bazor | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-0 | Emma Gilchrist | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.5 | Annika Kao | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11-0 | Sunny Andersen | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Annika Kao | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-6 | Ruby Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
47-7 | Zulaimy Garcia | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
40-4 | SB | Abby Calderon | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0.5 | Ruby Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
20-3.5 | SB | Zulaimy Garcia | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17-11 | SB | Claire Kisliuk | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17-2.5 | Abby Calderon | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-2 | Maria Romo | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | h SB | Hector Arenas | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12.84 | h | Andy Lo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13.14 | h | Raul Cano | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
13.54 | h | Ash Price | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
14.34 | h | Javier Mora | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
14.54 | h | Moises Flores | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
14.64 | h SB | Daniel Pena | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
14.74 | h | James Nelson | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
15.44 | h | Orlando Can | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
15.94 | h | Shyne Bagguley | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
16.34 | h SB | Alex Boe | 10th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
19.34 | h | Tyler Burbeck | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.54 | h | Nathan Fontanilla | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
28.24 | h | Andy Lo | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
28.94 | h | Joey Monasterio | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
30.24 | h | Javier Mora | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
30.24 | h | Daniel Pena | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
30.34 | h | James Nelson | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
30.54 | h SB | Orlando Can | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
31.44 | h | Moises Flores | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
34.74 | h SB | Alex Boe | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.84 | h | Wyatt Hobart | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
1:03.04 | h SB | Joey Monasterio | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
1:04.94 | h | Kyle Paoli | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
1:06.44 | h SB | Jake Horner | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:07.34 | h | Carlos Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
1:07.64 | h | Daniel Pena | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
1:08.64 | h SB | Drew Lewis | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.00 | SB | Hector Arenas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:27.00 | Judah Millen | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
2:35.00 | SB | Jake Horner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:44.00 | Noel Villalpando | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:31.00 | Noel Villalpando | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
6:36.00 | Irving Cardona | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:00.00 | Jake Bell | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.64 | h SB | Shane Giaccani-reynolds | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
22.04 | h SB | Andy Lo | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.44 | h | Leif Hougland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.14 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | SB | Shane Giaccani-reynolds | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16-8.5 | Leif Hougland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16-7 | Nathan Fontanilla | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15-9.25 | Raul Cano | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
15-7.25 | Judah Millen | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
15-0 | Jake Bell | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
14-4.75 | SB | Orlando Can | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
13-11.75 | Andy Lo | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-8 | SB | Moises Flores | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
13-2 | Ash Price | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
12-9.5 | SB | Javier Mora | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
8-8.25 | SB | Tyler Burbeck | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7.5 | Leif Hougland | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
31-7 | SB | Nathan Fontanilla | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
27-4.25 | Shyne Bagguley | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Joey Monasterio | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
8-6 | Carlos Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
8-0 | SB | Judah Millen | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
8-0 | Kyle Paoli | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
7-3 | Shyne Bagguley | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
6-3 | Alex Boe | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-5 | SB | Josue Manzano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
85-1 | SB | Wyatt Hobart | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
84-0 | SB | Grady Sturgeon | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
70-9 | SB | Jair Cenmedina | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
58-10 | Jake Bell | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
56-4 | SB | Shyne Bagguley | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
47-5 | SB | Jake Horner | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
30-7 | SB | Alex Boe | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
25-5 | SB | Drew Lewis | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-8.5 | Josue Manzano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
30-9 | Carlos Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
29-3.5 | Jair Cenmedina | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
28-10 | Ash Price | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
28-6.5 | Grady Sturgeon | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
25-7 | Orlando Can | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
24-2 | SB | Irving Cardona | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
22-7 | Jake Horner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |